Forsthaus Falkenau (TV Series)
Nächtliche Besucher (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Helmut Metzger |
Writing Credits
Andreas Bütow | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Hardy Krüger Jr. | ... | Stefan Leitner | |
Gisa Zach | ... | Dr. Marie Stadler | |
Maxi Warwel | ... | Daniela Königstein | |
Martin Lüttge | ... | (credit only) | |
Veronika Fitz | ... | (credit only) | |
Günther Schramm | ... | (credit only) | |
Georg Bütow | ... | Robert Peters | |
Markus Ertelt | ... | Ronald Badstuber | |
Minh Hoang Dinh | ... | Daniels Freund (as Hoang Dinh Minh) | |
Tristan Fabian | ... | Henrik | |
Andi Gruber | ... | Landwirt | |
Luis Grünler | ... | Lukas Leitner | |
Eva-Maria Höfling | ... | Luise Breitner | |
Franziska Janetzko | ... | Frau Steiner | |
Manou Lubowski | ... | Peter Kögl | |
Christa Pillmann | ... | Christa Bohm | |
Marianne Rappenglück | ... | Franziska Sauer | |
Eva-Maria Reichert | ... | Eva Dacher | |
Johann Schuler | ... | Franz Berghammer | |
Lion Sokar | ... | Daniel Schwanthaler | |
Sara Sommerfeldt | ... | Rebecca Peters | |
Hans Stadlbauer | ... | Franz Breitkreuz | |
Sabrina White | ... | Petra Gebauer |
Produced by
Thomas Bretschneider | ... | line producer |
Maik Homberger | ... | junior producer |
Rudi Pitzl | ... | executive producer |
Berit Teschner | ... | commissioning editor |
Music by
Bernhard Zeller |
Cinematography by
Zivko Zalar |
Editing by
Romy Schumann |
Casting By
Stephen Sikder | ... | (as Stephen A. Sikder) |
Production Design by
Volker Baum |
Costume Design by
Irene Hartmann |
Makeup Department
Annette Kolb | ... | makeup artist |
Sabine Utke | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Sandra Dietz | ... | post-production supervisor |
Claude Friesenhausen | ... | set unit manager |
Björn Grünler | ... | unit manager |
Werner Schmitz | ... | production manager |
Johannes Wratschko | ... | location manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adelheid Bimmel | ... | first assistant director |
Katrin Sohler | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Ulrich Wendt | ... | property master (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Rene Göckel | ... | sound mixer |
Christoph Merkele | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lasse Viehöfer | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Zeljko Anicic | ... | chief lighting technician |
Christian Knoepfle | ... | first assistant camera (as Christian Knöpfle) |
Additional Crew
Bayram Sargin | ... | assistant: Hardy Krüger Jr. (uncredited) |