Directed by
Norry Niven |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
James Bird |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Loren Basulto | ... | producer |
James Bird | ... | co-producer |
Rich Moses | ... | executive producer |
Norry Niven | ... | producer |
Chelsea Nollner | ... | line producer |
Alan Petsche | ... | executive producer |
Bonnie Petsche | ... | executive producer |
Selwyn Rayzor | ... | executive producer |
Anya Remizova | ... | producer |
Music by
Eric Kaye |
Cinematography by
Norry Niven |
Editing by
Peter Tarter |
Casting By
Valerie McCaffrey |
Production Design by
Geri Schary |
Costume Design by
Jayme Bohn |
Makeup Department
Hannah Handshy | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Brett Cassel | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Augie Alcala | ... | first assistant director |
Samantha Brooks | ... | second second assistant director |
Christopher Dufau | ... | key second assistant director |
Mark Spencer | ... | second second assistant director |
Sound Department
Tom Costello Jr. | ... | boom operator |
Lance Hoffman | ... | sound mixer |
Thomas Hoffman | ... | boom operator |
James Panepinto | ... | sound designer |
Nicole C. Scott | ... | post-production audio coordinator |
Colin Thibadeau | ... | dialogue editor / supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Steve Krieger | ... | special effects coordinator |
Dat Mai | ... | special effects foreman |
Brandon Noack | ... | special effects technician |
Danny Williams | ... | special effects assistant |
Visual Effects by
Dale Carman | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jason Cunningham | ... | visual effects artist (as Jason M Cunningham) |
Tyler DeLisle | ... | compositing artist |
Justin Gladd | ... | visual effects artist |
Chas Naylor | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Jeff Milburn | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lucas Lorenzana | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Taylor | ... | second assistant camera |
Margarito Trejo | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Ana Corbi | ... | casting assistant |
Rody Kent | ... | casting |
Tina Kerr | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emmy Taylor | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Kelly Riemenschneider | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Saul Dachslager | ... | location assistant |
Kim Davis | ... | second unit: location manager |
Danette Goss Alberts | ... | location consultant |
Francis McIntyre | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Anya Remizova | ... | music supervisor |
Transportation Department
Kevin Sieve | ... | transportation captain |
Ken Smith | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Greg Bernstein | ... | legal services |
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe | ... | legal services (as Bianca Bezdek) |
Augustus David | ... | production assistant |
Martin Lisius | ... | Footage |
Michael Weldon | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Sally Helppie | ... | special thanks |