Directed by
Andrés Lieban |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Claudia Koogan Breitman | ... | (writer) |
Clive Endersby | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Vivian Amadio | ... | co-executive producer |
Amanda Bortolo | ... | co-producer |
André Breitman | ... | executive producer |
Carlos Emmanuel Souto de Alencar | ... | associate producer |
Francine Rodrigues | ... | assistant producer |
Ricardo Sardinha | ... | assistant producer |
Laura Senna | ... | assistant producer |
Ramon Vasconcellos | ... | producer / supervising producer |
Music by
Clive Endersby | ||
Christiaan Oyens | ... | (as Christiann Oyes) |
Dan Torres |
Editing by
Anna Clara Miranda |
Art Direction by
Mário Proença |
Art Department
Paulo Aniz | ... | backgroud painter |
José Luiz Bellas Jr. | ... | Character Designer / Composition Supervisor / Rigger |
Sound Department
Leo Alcantra | ... | Voice Recordist |
Tomas Alem | ... | foley supervisor |
Marcos Alves | ... | dialogue editor |
Marcelo Cyro | ... | Sound Supervisor / re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Ian Fernandes | ... | foley recordist |
Mirian Ficher | ... | voice director |
Fernando Ianni | ... | re-recording Assistant |
Felipe Magalhaes | ... | foley artist |
Pedro Pancevski | ... | foley editor |
Animation Department
Luiza Abend | ... | animator |
Alessandro Almeida | ... | animator |
Matheus Araujo | ... | animator |
Isaque Areas | ... | animator |
Amanda M. de Matos Augusto | ... | animator |
Angelica Botini | ... | animator |
Jaison Roberto Carvalho | ... | animation supervisor |
Erick Castro | ... | animator |
Daoz | ... | animator |
Diego Sales de Carvalho | ... | animator |
Robson de Jesus | ... | Story Board Artist |
Fernanda Gambinii de Oliveira | ... | animator |
João Vinícios Serpa de Souza | ... | line director |
Jader Falasco | ... | animator |
Gustavo Gaspar Ferreira | ... | animator |
Thiago Freesz | ... | animator |
Clara Grivicich | ... | animator |
Diego Guerra | ... | animator |
Ana Paula Ianuzzi | ... | animator |
Jilio Cezar Teixeira Junior | ... | animator |
Mei Kleinman | ... | animator |
Will Lages | ... | Story Board Artist |
Leo Leko | ... | animator |
Andrés Lieban | ... | Story Board Supervisor / animation director |
Alina Linch | ... | animator |
Lucas Lisbão | ... | Story Board Artist |
Bruna Luisa | ... | animator |
Vanessa Riephoff Luppi | ... | line director |
Giordana Medaglia | ... | animator |
Beatriz Menossi | ... | animator |
Alessandro Monnerat | ... | animation director |
Leo Moore | ... | animator |
Demian Moreira | ... | Story Board Artist |
Flavio Moura | ... | Story Board Artist |
Daniel Garcia Nakamura | ... | animator |
Jonas May Nunes | ... | animator |
Rafael Orc | ... | animator |
Marcelo de Carvalho Ortolani | ... | animator |
Rafael Pasold | ... | animation supervisor |
Helen dos Santos Pereira | ... | animator |
André Perlingeiro | ... | animation director |
Pamella Ribeiro | ... | animator |
Bruno Augusto de Lima Ricci | ... | animator |
Gabriela dos Santos Rosa | ... | animator |
Gus Santana | ... | animator |
Rafael Schimidt | ... | Story Board Artist |
Maique Souza | ... | animator |
Diego Stoliar | ... | Story Board Artist |
Rômulo Tavares | ... | animator |
Krystal Teodoro | ... | animator |
Otávio Esser Vieira | ... | animator |
Ana Virga | ... | animation supervisor |
Flavio Voiigtel | ... | animator |
Music Department
Cesar Portela | ... | Microphone develop |
Clement Zular | ... | music |