Directed by
David Rich |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joe Holt | ||
David Rich | ||
Scott Walker |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Michael R. Cannata | ... | producer |
Rusty Case | ... | producer |
Tamara McDaniel | ... | producer |
David Rich | ... | executive producer / producer |
Lee Rudnicki | ... | producer |
Music by
James Peterson |
Cinematography by
Bryan Papierski | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tom Phillips |
Casting By
Helen McCready |
Production Design by
John Keenan |
Art Direction by
Lucie Bouchard |
Set Decoration by
Graziano 'Rocky' Gooden | ||
Rosalyn A. Johnson |
Costume Design by
Bernadine Vida |
Makeup Department
Kevin J Edwards | ... | hair department head |
Cheryl Ann Hall | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Kimberly Jones | ... | makeup department head |
Patricia Krupske | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Melody B. Montiel | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Gary May | ... | production manager |
John Orland | ... | post-production producer |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dayna Recchia | ... | second assistant director |
Jil Szewski | ... | first assistant director |
Joseph Victor | ... | assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director |
Art Department
Pat Bird | ... | art department temp (as Patrick Bird) / props (as Patrick Bird) |
Lucie Bouchard | ... | property master |
Nancy Janosi | ... | assistant property master |
Michael W. Moran | ... | leadman |
Sound Department
Spencer Hall | ... | sound designer |
Hugh Holesome | ... | sound mixer |
Timothy Kelley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Clayton Perry | ... | boom operator |
Andrew Smetek | ... | dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Jim Hentges | ... | smoke operator |
Stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator |
Matt Philliben | ... | stunt coordinator |
Patrick Potochick | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver |
Danny Ray Cook | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
John Wilkie | ... | Stunt driver/cop car |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Barth | ... | b-camera |
Ralph Bickford | ... | key grip |
Helena C. Blakemore | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Dzialowski | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeff Giovannageli | ... | electrician |
Roger Haggart | ... | gaffer |
Jim Hentges | ... | grip |
Nate Klenk | ... | electrician |
Mike Kozub | ... | second unit camera |
Shannon Larner | ... | grip |
James Liddell | ... | second unit camera |
Jason Lofton | ... | grip |
Mike Madigan | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
David May | ... | assistant camera |
Bryan Papierski | ... | camera operator |
Eric Pickett | ... | best boy |
Scott Staton | ... | jib operator |
Doug Trevethan | ... | dolly grip |
Jeff Wolka | ... | epk camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Michele Diem | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Susan Dieters | ... | costume intern |
Lara Goetzl | ... | key costumer |
Vikki Hicks | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Leah Ruff | ... | costume intern |
Editorial Department
Erik Steele | ... | dit |
Music Department
Guilherme Campellon | ... | music supervisor |
Karimah Day | ... | music consultant |
Gavin Heaney | ... | composer: theme music / singer / songwriter |
Lee Rudnicki | ... | music supervisor |
James Stachnik | ... | music consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Mark S. Thomas | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Laith Alsunni | ... | epk intern |
Brittney Carlson | ... | production assistant |
James Feaheny | ... | personal assistant: Robert Loggia |
Thanh Hoang | ... | production assistant |
Christian Johnson | ... | personal assistant to Mr. Spellman / personal assistant to Ms. Muth |
Anne Keeble | ... | personal assistant to Dee Wallace |
Adam McNinch | ... | production assistant |
Christie Palmer | ... | production coordinator |
Sue Rhen | ... | production accountant |
Jessica Rogers | ... | personal assistant to Ms. Roberts |
Teresa Rozwadowski | ... | production assistant |
Lee Rudnicki | ... | production attorney |
Robert Sayers | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Steele | ... | production assistant |
Dana Sullivan | ... | craft services/catering manager |
Belinda Tantalo | ... | set production assistant |
Sam Ventimiglia | ... | production assistant |
John Wilkie | ... | Driver/cop car |
Jeff Wolka | ... | epk intern |