Conan (TV Series)
Santa vs. Rudolph vs. Predator (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Allan Kartun |
Writing Credits
Mike Sweeney | ... | (head writer) |
José Arroyo | ... | (written by) (as Jose Arroyo) & |
Deon Cole | ... | (written by) & |
Josh Comers | ... | (written by) & |
Dan Cronin | ... | (written by) & |
Andrés du Bouchet | ... | (written by) (as Andrés DuBouchet) & |
Michael Gordon | ... | (written by) & |
Berkley Johnson | ... | (written by) & |
Brian Kiley | ... | (written by) & |
Laurie Kilmartin | ... | (written by) & |
Rob Kutner | ... | (written by) & |
Todd Levin | ... | (written by) & |
Brian McCann | ... | (written by) & |
Conan O'Brien | ... | (written by) & |
Matt O'Brien | ... | (written by) & |
Andy Richter | ... | (written by) & |
Frank Smiley | ... | (written by) & |
Brian Stack | ... | (written by) |
Scott Chernoff | ... | (written by) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
J.P. Buck | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Jason Chillemi | ... | field producer |
Paula Davis | ... | senior talent producer |
Sarah Federowicz | ... | line producer |
Daniel Ferguson | ... | supervising producer |
Tracy King | ... | producer |
Jeff Ross | ... | executive producer |
Jordan Schlansky | ... | associate producer |
Frank Smiley | ... | supervising producer |
Mike Sweeney | ... | producer |
Rachel Witlieb | ... | supervising producer (as Rachel Witlieb Bernstein) |
Editing by
Robert James Ashe | ... | (as Robert Ashe Jr.) |
Dan Dome | ||
David Grecu |
Casting By
Ric Enriquez |
Production Design by
John Shaffner | ||
Joe Stewart |
Art Direction by
Christopher Goumas |
Set Decoration by
Lance B. Zeck | ... | (as Lance Zeck) |
Costume Design by
Scott Cronick |
Makeup Department
Carol Mitchell | ... | key hair stylist |
Deborah T. Paulmann | ... | makeup artist |
Jeffrey Swander | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Billy Bollotino | ... | associate director |
Nikki Nash | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Robert James Ashe | ... | main title design (as Robert Ashe Jr.) / title design art director (as Robert Ashe Jr.) |
Pierre Bernard Jr. | ... | graphic artist |
Dan Dome | ... | main title design |
Bobby Friel | ... | props (as Robert Friel) |
Bob Lord | ... | scenic artist |
John Rau | ... | outside props |
Steve Robinson | ... | graphic artist |
Dave Smith | ... | scenic artist |
Paul Strahs | ... | head carpenter |
Bill Tull | ... | outside props |
Sound Department
Mike Cruz | ... | audio |
Ray Lindsey | ... | audio |
Marilyn Loud | ... | audio |
Jason Munoz | ... | audio (as Jason Muñoz) |
Robert Ohlandt | ... | audio (as Rob Ohlandt) |
Melissa Reid | ... | audio |
Mike Stock | ... | senior audio |
Todd Winmill | ... | audio |
David Winslow | ... | audio |
Special Effects by
William Aldridge | ... | special effects |
Eric Allard | ... | special effects |
John A. Canavan | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sam Barker | ... | head electrician |
Robert Deane | ... | camera utilities |
Robert A. Dickinson | ... | lighting designer |
Jack Gagne | ... | camera operator |
Eugene Huelsman | ... | camera operator (as Gene Huelsman) |
Bear Johnson | ... | camera utilities |
Kosta Krstic | ... | camera operator |
Victor Lopez | ... | lighting programmer |
Chris Matott | ... | camera operator |
Noah Mitz | ... | lighting director |
Bruce Oldham | ... | camera operator |
John Palacio | ... | video controller |
James Palczewski | ... | camera operator |
Joe Rodriguez | ... | videotape operator |
Chris Savage | ... | camera utilities |
Jim Scurti | ... | camera operator (as James Scurti) |
Meghan Sinclair | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Ashley Read | ... | casting coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli | ... | specialty costume key |
Bruce Brumage | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Dawn Weisberg | ... | associate costume designer |
Carrie Barocas Pineless | ... | Production Assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Louis Aurelio | ... | videotape operator (as Lou Aurelio) |
Emily Copenhaver | ... | post-production coordinator |
Christopher Heller | ... | assistant editor (as Christopher P. Heller) |
Eric McGilloway | ... | graphic artist |
Lori Pond | ... | electronic graphics |
Music Department
Barre Duryea | ... | house band technician |
Scott Healy | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band |
Roey Hershkovitz | ... | music production supervisor |
Brian Lodato | ... | music mixer |
Mike Merritt | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band |
Molly Moormeier | ... | music coordinator |
Mark 'Love Man' Pender | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band |
Jim Pitt | ... | music segment producer |
Richie 'La Bamba' Rosenberg | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band (as La Bamba) |
Jerry Vivino | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band |
Jimmy Vivino | ... | musical director / musician: The Basic Cable Band |
James Wormworth | ... | musician: The Basic Cable Band |
Debbie Wunder | ... | house band coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
John Crotteau | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Carrie Barocas Pineless | ... | production staff (as Carrie Barocas) |
Corey Batie | ... | assistant accountant |
Gina Battista | ... | talent executive |
Will Becton | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Aaron Bleyaert | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Lisa Bleyaert | ... | audience coordinator |
Liz Bohnsack | ... | production staff (as Elizabeth Bohnsack) |
Erica Brown | ... | assistant: producers / production staff |
Sarah Bruno | ... | researcher |
Steve Burm | ... | cue cards |
Tim Campbell | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Jessica Cope | ... | assistant to Andy Richter / assistant: Andy Richter |
Joe Cristalli | ... | production staff |
Michael D'Amico | ... | transmission engineer (uncredited) |
Mark Dean | ... | puppeteer |
Ross Everett | ... | production staff (as Ross Bercun) |
Amanda Shamis Flannery | ... | assistant (segment "producers") (as Amanda Shamis) |
Alison Flierl | ... | writers coordinator |
Dixon Gaines | ... | researcher |
Jeff Greco | ... | researcher |
Jannatha Guthrie | ... | production accountant |
Sharon Hardy | ... | researcher |
Chris Hayes | ... | it systems |
Steve Hollander | ... | stage manager |
Jenny Hutchinson | ... | puppeteer |
Kent Irwin | ... | cue cards |
Britt Kahn | ... | talent executive |
Doug Karo | ... | researcher |
Greg Kasoff | ... | stage manager |
Matt Kipper | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Matt Kramer | ... | production staff (as Matthew Kramer) |
Sue Lane | ... | production accountant |
Christian Lynch | ... | researcher |
Erin Martin | ... | production staff |
Grant Mason | ... | puppeteer |
Jim May | ... | maintenance |
Eric McGilloway | ... | title designer |
Todd A. Molé | ... | production staff (as Todd Molé) |
Brent Morin | ... | production staff |
Sona Movsesian | ... | assistant: Conan O'Brien |
Kersti Niebruegge | ... | researcher |
Mick O'Hara | ... | puppeteer |
Keri O'Keeffe | ... | talent assistant |
Megan O'Toole | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Ashley Olivia | ... | talent coordinator |
Jimmy Pardo | ... | audience warm-up |
Jentle Phoenix | ... | cue cards |
Mike Pond | ... | maintenance |
Frank Rainey | ... | maintenance |
Ashley Read | ... | production coordinator |
James A. Sandweiss | ... | maintenance (as James Sandweiss) |
Susan Santomauro | ... | production associate |
Drew Shane | ... | publicist |
Jeremy Slome | ... | production staff |
Katie Smith | ... | production staff |
Jackie Stathis | ... | stage manager (as Jacqueline Stathis) |
Beth Stiller | ... | technical director |
Christopher Ultimo | ... | production staff (as Chris Ultimo) |
Lindsay Varquez | ... | assistant: Jeff Ross |
John A. Wooden | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Ruthie Wyatt | ... | digital team: Team Coco |
Katy Wynn | ... | office coordinator |
Adam Yenser | ... | assistant (segment "producers") |
Scott Chernoff | ... | clip comedy coordinator (uncredited) |
Amanda Shamis Flannery | ... | assistant (segment "producers") (uncredited) |
James Risolo | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Katy Wynn | ... | production coordinator (uncredited) |