Series Directed by
Marina Mattner | ... | (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Dominik Kepczynski | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Jakob Pitzer | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Writing Credits
Barbara Rett | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Hans-Jürgen Gökler | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Lisa Jeitler | ... | programme producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Marina Mattner | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Glenn Lorbeer | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel Zanetti | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Sascha Mühl | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Julian Tapprich | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Thomas Weichselbaum | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Makeup Department
Nadja Hluchovsky | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sandra Starsich | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Production Management
Birgit Götz | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2023) |
Mario Peschina | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Roberta Kern | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Art Department
Verena Demmel | ... | props (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Clemens Schneider-Manns Au | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Sound Department
Christian Gorz | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Glenn Lorbeer | ... | sound (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel Zanetti | ... | sound (1 episode, 2021) |
Florian Rosensteiner | ... | sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Simon Dünser | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2023) |
Jens Jamin | ... | sound (1 episode, 2023) |
Wolfgang Wessely | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Visual Effects by
Julian Tapprich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
David Dellefont | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Michael Grössler | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
David Horswell | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Benedikt Missmann | ... | camera operator / remote camera (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Volkmar Zeilinger | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Lisa Haim | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2022) |
Dominik Kepczynski | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Thomas Kosnar | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Kurt Ablasser | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Robert Angst | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2023) |
Reinhard Bittner | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Thomas Brandstetter | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2023) |
Markus Derler | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Anna Gettl | ... | remote camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Richard Hazod | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Alexander Jonczyk | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Alf Kollingbaum | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Thomas Krammer | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Editorial Department
Alexander Grader | ... | color grader (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music Department
Philippe Jordan | ... | conductor (1 episode, 2021) |
Wiener Symphoniker | ... | orchestra (1 episode, 2021) |
Ludwig van Beethoven | ... | music by (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Birgit Kuba | ... | stage manager (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Julia Schreitter | ... | stage manager (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sandro G. Frei | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2022) |
Theresa Selzer | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2022) |