KDD - Kriminaldauerdienst (TV Series)
Chancen, Teil 2 (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christian Zübert |
Writing Credits
Orkun Ertener | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Götz Schubert | ... | Helmut Enders | |
Saskia Vester | ... | Kristin Bender | |
Manfred Zapatka | ... | Jan Haroska | |
Barnaby Metschurat | ... | Leo Falckenstein | |
Melika Foroutan | ... | Sylvia Henke | |
Billey Demirtas | ... | Mehmet Kilic | |
Jördis Triebel | ... | Maria Hernandez | |
Nina Kronjäger | ... | Martina Beck | |
Uwe Preuss | ... | Frank Beck | |
Michael Rotschopf | ... | Karsten Stieglitz | |
Laura Tonke | ... | Nicole Ries | |
Inka Friedrich | ... | Vera Holzapfel | |
Johanna Gastdorf | ... | Sabine Enders | |
Henny Reents | ... | Carla Wagner | |
Lucas Gregorowicz | ... | Eddy Lehr | |
Idil Üner | ... | Rüya Deniz | |
Adriana Altaras | ... | Müjde | |
Maja Schöne | ... | Lucy Anders | |
Steffen Münster | ... | Wolfgang Holzapfel | |
Bülent Sharif | ... | Veli Gür | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Albrecht Ganskopf | ... | Carla Wagners LKA Kollege (uncredited) |
Produced by
Klaus Bassiner | ... | network producer |
Kathrin Breininger | ... | producer |
Orkun Ertener | ... | creative producer |
Axel Laustroer | ... | network producer |
Michael Polle | ... | producer |
Andrea Wetzel | ... | line producer |
Music by
Christoph Kaiser | ... | (as Christoph M. Kaiser) |
Julian Maas |
Cinematography by
Benjamin Dernbecher | ... | (camera) |
Editing by
Bernd Euscher |
Casting By
Simone Bär | ||
Alexandra Montag |
Production Design by
Claus-Rudolf Amler | ... | (as Claus Rudolf Amler) |
Costume Design by
Sabine Greunig |
Makeup Department
Edwin Erfmann | ... | make-up |
Katharina Erfmann | ... | make-up |
Production Management
Andreas Born | ... | production manager |
Claudia Heinrich | ... | unit manager |
Torsten Oppel | ... | unit manager |
Olaf Schwarck | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sylvie Lazzarini | ... | assistant director |
Petra Misovic | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Björn Holzhausen | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Benjamin Hill | ... | sound |
Dominik Raetz | ... | re-recording mixer |
Frank Tenge | ... | sound |
Thorsten Minning | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tommy Schulz | ... | lighting |
Heinz Wehsling | ... | b camera / steadicam operator |
Script and Continuity Department
Vera Beckmann | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Bernd Hein | ... | production accountant |
Ursula Küster | ... | production assistant |