Directed by
Alexander J. Farrell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Greer Ellison | ||
Alexander J. Farrell |
Cast
Kit Harington | |||
Caylee Cowan | |||
James Cosmo | |||
Ashleigh Cummings | |||
Hugh Coles | |||
Caoilinn Springall | |||
Rebecca Finch | ... | Beatrice | |
Martina McClements | ... | Great Grandmother |
Produced by
Perry Doc Alleva | ... | executive producer |
Tammy Batshon | ... | co-producer |
Addam Bramich | ... | executive producer |
Jack Christian | ... | producer |
Sally Collett | ... | associate producer |
Nicholas de Graffenreid | ... | executive producer (as Nick de Graffenreid) |
DJ Dodd | ... | co-producer |
Ulf Ek | ... | executive producer |
Spencer Friend | ... | co-producer |
Ryan Hamilton | ... | producer |
Walter Josten | ... | executive producer |
D.J. McPherson | ... | executive producer |
Merlin Merton | ... | producer |
Drew Moerlein | ... | executive producer |
Michael O'Loughlin | ... | executive producer |
Tom Ogden | ... | executive producer |
Martin Owen | ... | producer |
Doris Pfardrescher | ... | executive producer |
Paolo Pilladi | ... | co-producer |
Sebastian Street | ... | producer |
Michelle Vezilj | ... | executive producer |
Jordan Wagner | ... | producer |
Rooter Wareing | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jack Halama | ... | composer |
Nathan W Klein | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Daniel Katz |
Editing by
Alex Fenn | ||
Dan Knight | ... | (additional editing) |
Matthieu Laclau |
Casting By
Ben Parkinson |
Art Direction by
Oskar De Rozario | ||
Kat Hale | ... | on set art director |
Set Decoration by
Janeeta Panesar |
Costume Design by
Adam Howe |
Makeup Department
Oonagh Bagley | ... | Hair and makeup Supervisor |
Rhona-mae Campbell | ... | Hair & Makeup Trainee |
Steven Harris | ... | puppeteer |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth |
Kristyan Mallett | ... | creature designer |
Production Management
Arran McLoughlin | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Greer Ellison | ... | second unit director |
Tom Fitzgerald | ... | assistant director |
Max Goldberg | ... | third assistant director |
Bailey Marks | ... | first assistant director |
Kieron Phipps | ... | first assistant director: Cover |
Amal Solomons | ... | second assistant director |
Melissa Sorrell | ... | Floor Runner: Dailies |
Art Department
Thomas Barratt | ... | property master |
Ulla Bergerud | ... | Petty Cash Buyer |
Stuart Ford | ... | Standby Props |
Kaye Kent | ... | production buyer |
Ella Paul | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Markus Ruiz | ... | Scenic painter |
Rebekah Whelan | ... | stand by props |
Sound Department
Matt Atkinson | ... | first assistant sound |
Tony Diaz | ... | ADR Mixer / adr mixer |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer |
Sophie Lawson | ... | second assistant sound |
Ryan McMurray | ... | production sound mixer |
David Sohanpal | ... | second unit |
Special Effects by
Rob Rowley | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Andrei Nova | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Richard Gordon Charles Anderson | ... | best boy |
Gary Davies | ... | gaffer |
Harvey Davies | ... | digital imaging technician |
Ryan Denney | ... | rigging electrician |
Richard Finney | ... | Rigging Best Boy |
Sanne Gault | ... | still photographer |
Ethan Glanfield | ... | first assistant camera |
Ivan Hinchley | ... | steadicam operator |
Domenico Palomba | ... | Steadicam Operator: Second Unit |
Daniel Robinson | ... | key grip |
Justin Theodore | ... | B Camera Steadicam Operator |
Paul Tymon | ... | electrician |
Tom Wilshaw | ... | Grip Trainee |
Ali Cihan Yilmaz | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bella Blake | ... | principal standby |
Angela Earl | ... | principal standby |
Roxanne Warren | ... | costume breakdown artist |
Editorial Department
Andrew Fisun | ... | on-line editor |
Ellis Wixon Gibbs | ... | assistant editor |
Alexandra Montgomery | ... | Legal Delivery Coordinator |
Joana Mouro Pereira | ... | Post Producer |
Location Management
Myles Radcliffe | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Lesley Jackson | ... | composer agent |
Script and Continuity Department
Rachel Crawford | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Gina Lafferty | ... | Payroll Accountant / Payroll accountant |
Tom Lewis | ... | production attorney |
Sam Lilja | ... | dialect coach |
Tim Monich | ... | Dialect Coach |
Jake Morry | ... | set pa |
Rai Waldron | ... | assistant accountant |
Abbie Wallace | ... | Intimacy Coordinator |
Sharleigh Wood | ... | production coordinator |