The Eric Andre Show (TV Series)
The 50th Episode! (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Kitao Sakurai |
Writing Credits
Eric André | ... | (created by) |
Eric André | ... | (head writer) (as Eric Andre) & |
Dan Curry | ... | (head writer) |
Derrick Beckles |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Eric André | ... | executive producer (as Eric Andre) |
Yoni Aviram | ... | producer |
Paige Boudreaux | ... | producer: Williams Street |
Jonathan Brock | ... | associate producer |
Ramsey Carey | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Mark Costa | ... | producer: Williams Street |
Keith Crofford | ... | executive producer: Williams Street |
Dan Curry | ... | executive producer |
Carl Fieler | ... | supervising producer |
Dave Kneebone | ... | executive producer |
Willy McGee | ... | field producer |
Walter Newman | ... | executive producer: Williams Street |
Griffin Pocock | ... | co-executive producer |
Jonathan Roig | ... | producer: Williams Street |
Kitao Sakurai | ... | executive producer |
Kirsten Zastrow | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Cyrus Ghahremani |
Cinematography by
Aaron Kovalchik |
Editing by
Sascha Stanton Craven | ... | (as Sascha Stanton-Craven) |
Jonathan Kramer | ||
Doug Lussenhop | ||
Luke Lynch | ||
Caleb Swyers |
Art Direction by
Amanda Campanaro |
Costume Design by
Emily Ting |
Makeup Department
Nayari Navas | ... | key makeup artist |
Golden Sun Shyne | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Ted Pacult | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carly Sturgeon | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jack Tea Gregory | ... | property master |
Ben Spiegelman | ... | production designer |
Sound Department
Roger Kean | ... | Audio Utility |
Special Effects by
Joe Holliday | ... | Special Effects Prop Maker |
Visual Effects by
Neil Lokken | ... | visual effects |
Dylan Vandenberg | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Alice Rietveld | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Spenser Adelstein | ... | key grip |
Tom Atwell | ... | camera operator |
Ignacio Genzon | ... | gaffer |
Daniel Hagouel | ... | jib operator |
Mel Kobran | ... | camera operator |
Gaither Narron | ... | grip |
Casey Slade | ... | best boy |
Casting Department
Riley Hamilton | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Brittany Guillou | ... | costume supervisor |
Brenna McNamara | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Riley Adamson | ... | assistant editor |
Martine Charnow | ... | assistant editor |
Gracie Hartmann | ... | assistant editor |
Neil Lokken | ... | assistant editor |
Matthew Schwab | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Jordan Askins | ... | development department: Williams Street |
Derrick Beckles | ... | creative consultant |
Marc DeBlasi | ... | production assistant (Street Segments) |
Colton Dunn | ... | creative consultant |
Jason Eisner | ... | production coordinator: Williams Street |
Zack Fox | ... | creative consultant |
Caroline Goldfarb | ... | creative consultant |
Sandy Honig | ... | creative consultant |
John Huck | ... | creative consultant |
Jen Kirkman | ... | creative consultant |
Nick Kreiss | ... | creative consultant |
Missy Laney | ... | development department: Williams Street |
Doug Lussenhop | ... | creative consultant |
Christina Catherine Martinez | ... | creative consultant |
Raymond McCann | ... | set production assistant |
Zeke Nicholson | ... | creative consultant |
Eric Notarnicola | ... | creative consultant |
Ishmel Sahid | ... | creative consultant |
Kitao Sakurai | ... | creative consultant |
Andrew Santino | ... | creative consultant |
Todd Schulman | ... | creative consultant |
Sarah Sherman | ... | creative consultant |
Todd Shulman | ... | creative consultant |
Cameron Tang | ... | development department: Williams Street |
Carl Tart | ... | creative consultant |
Whitmer Thomas | ... | creative consultant |
Andrew Weinberg | ... | creative consultant |
Toler Wolfe | ... | creative consultant (as Toler Wolf) |
Lamar Woods | ... | creative consultant |