Alle Nadeln an der Tanne (2020 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Mirjam Unger |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Uli Brée | ||
Rupert Henning |
Cast (in credits order)
Anna Loos | ... | Maria Koslowski | |
Marcus Mittermeier | ... | Moritz Aschbach | |
Simon Schwarz | ... | Kurt Koslowski | |
Leo Bilicky | ... | Felix Koslowski | |
Jana Münster | ... | Emily Koslowski | |
Bettina Mittendorfer | ... | Sabine Belloff | |
Michele Cuciuffo | ... | Lutz Belloff | |
Michael A. Grimm | ... | Vitus Aschbach | |
Eric Evers | ... | Moritz Aschbach (jung) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Lilli Brée | ... | Maria (jung) | |
Felix Everding | ... | SEK-Beamter Klenk | |
Mariam Hage | ... | Doro Licht | |
Nina Lung | ... | N.N | |
Sabine Menne | ... | Parkwächterin | |
Despina Pajanou | ... | Ärtzin Iris | |
Jawad Rajpoot | ... | Christbaumverkäufer Sikh (as Jawed Karim Rajpoot) | |
Mike Sobotka | ... | Polizeibeamter Oberlechner |
Produced by
Marc Conrad | ... | producer |
Maren Knieling | ... | producer |
Sandra Vogelbacher | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Iva Zabkar |
Cinematography by
Sebastian Thaler |
Editing by
Benedikt Rubey |
Casting By
Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | ||
Siegfried Wagner |
Production Design by
Patrick Steve Müller |
Costume Design by
Petra M. Hanslbauer | ... | (as Petra Hanslbauer) |
Makeup Department
Martine Flener | ... | makeup artist |
Ragna Jornitz | ... | makeup artist (as Regna Jornitz) |
Production Management
Lisa Schmidt | ... | production manager |
Iris Wollenweber | ... | production manager: ZDF |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Twinem | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Tatjana Büchner | ... | props |
Sabine Däumler | ... | props |
Kersten Grossmann | ... | props |
Sound Department
Thorsten Bolze | ... | sound (as Thorsten Bolzé) |
Hamid Mashhadi Gholam | ... | foley mixer |
Niklas Matthaei | ... | foley artist |
Christian Neff | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Lukas Wanderer | ... | dailies colorist |
Stunts
Denise Treffler | ... | stunt double: Anna Loos |
Camera and Electrical Department
Florian Dobner | ... | lighting technician |
Alois Kozar | ... | assistant camera |
Osman 'Ozzy' Öksüz | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Editorial Department
Daniele Kiermeier | ... | postproduction |
Location Management
Josefine Eibl | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ingeborg Feilhauer | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Patricia Leray | ... | continuity / script supervisor |
Anke Reichert | ... | continuity / script supervisor |