Directed by
Billie Appleton | ... | (directed by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Chris Holland | ... | Paul Radcliffe | |
Martin Bell | ... | Mark Palmer | |
Sarah Eastwood | ... | Kate Radcliffe | |
Isabella Byford | ... | Ruby Radcliffe | |
Zachary Trevitt | ... | Rent boy |
Produced by
Rachel Carvill | ... | producer (credit only) |
Cinematography by
Owain Emyr Morgan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Isobel Wynn | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Grace Lee Bahari |
Set Decoration by
Charlie Harris | ... | (constructors) |
Harry Yeoman | ... | (art direction) |
Costume Design by
Molly Unthank |
Makeup Department
Emilia Willetts | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joseph Cassidy | ... | third assistant director |
Tom Gordon | ... | third assistant director |
Emily Millar | ... | second assistant director |
Joseph Serfaty | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Rebeka Andersone | ... | boom operator |
Yerin Kim | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
James Smith | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
James Broom | ... | best boy |
Max Conran | ... | gaffer |
Suzie de Freitas | ... | key grip |
Ben Grady | ... | grip |
Marti Guiver | ... | second assistant camera |
Freddie Gwenzi | ... | camera operator |
Yoonjoo Her | ... | lighting technician |
Adam Kavanagh | ... | first assistant camera |
Luis Enrique Tirado | ... | lighting technician |
Connor Wells | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Rachel Carvill | ... | casting director |
Nina Teixeira | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Leah Atkinson | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Joshua Brooks | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Alasdair Dykes | ... | wardrobe |
Nathan Elliot | ... | wardrobe |
Harry Hughes | ... | wardrobe |
Mark Lambert | ... | wardrobe |
Melissa Rogula | ... | costume assistant |
Aaron Rolfe | ... | wardrobe |
Brook Yichun Shen | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Chang Li Wang | ... | wardrobe |
Maks Zharkov | ... | wardrobe |
Script and Continuity Department
Jess Bickford | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Dan Cramer | ... | poster design |
Thanks
Marek Budzynski | ... | special thanks |
Clare Cahill | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Carr | ... | special thanks |
Digby Elliott | ... | special thanks |
Neil Pollard | ... | special thanks |
Tom Strudwick | ... | special thanks |
Jules Tanner | ... | special thanks |
Clare Yeoman | ... | special thanks |
Marcus Yeoman | ... | special thanks |