Directed by
Marek Lechki |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marek Lechki |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jaroslaw Czernichowski | ... | co-producer |
Andrzej Jedrzejewski | ... | co-producer |
Piotr Karniewicz | ... | co-producer |
Anna Kepinska | ... | producer |
Piotr Krzykwa | ... | co-producer |
Maciej Kubicki | ... | producer |
Marceli Majer | ... | co-producer |
Maciej Michalowski | ... | co-producer |
Leszek Starzynski | ... | co-producer |
Krzysztof Szpetmanski | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Jan Sanejko |
Cinematography by
Pawel Flis |
Editing by
Andrzej Dabrowski |
Casting By
Magdalena Zambrzycka-Pukaluk | ... | (as Magda Zambrzycka) |
Production Design by
Joanna Hrisulidu |
Costume Design by
Maria Duffek | ... | (as Maria Duffek-Bartoszewska) |
Anna Weber |
Makeup Department
Katarzyna Drozd | ... | makeup artist |
Marzena Szczepaniak-Drozd | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Anna Bielecka | ... | production secretary |
Agnieszka Papiewska | ... | production manager |
Dorota Schleiss | ... | second production manager |
Andrzej Stec | ... | set manager |
Sylwia Zadworna | ... | second production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bruno Borchólski | ... | second director |
Agnieszka Kik-Czapla | ... | second director |
Maja Kimbar | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Piotr Augustyniak | ... | construction foreman |
Andrzej Cholewa | ... | construction foreman |
Mariusz Haska | ... | props on set |
Rafal Osinski | ... | second production designer |
Krzysztof Stanek | ... | second production designer |
Rafal Turzanski | ... | props: associate |
Jakub Zuberek | ... | props |
Sound Department
Michal Baginski | ... | post-synchronization |
Jaroslaw Czernichowski | ... | post-production sound / re-recording mixer / sound |
Marcin Jachyra | ... | sound on set / sound |
Leopold Komuszyna | ... | post-synchronization |
Piotr Krzykwa | ... | sound post-production manager |
Marcin Lenarczyk | ... | sound designer |
Bartosz Lichtarowicz | ... | sound associate |
Mateusz Lupinski | ... | sound design: assistant |
Dariusz Sokólski | ... | re-recording mixer: associate / sound recordist |
Szymon Straburzynski | ... | re-recording mixer: associate / sound recordist |
Oliwier Synkowski | ... | sound on set |
Wojciech Szczupak | ... | sound associate |
Adam Szlenda | ... | post-synchronization |
Special Effects by
Piotr Krzyczmonik | ... | special effects |
Leszek Olbinski | ... | special effects |
Pawel Suchozerbski | ... | pyrotechnic effects |
Rafal Supranionek | ... | pyrotechnic effects |
Visual Effects by
Pawel Krupa | ... | visual effects artist |
Magdalena Strekowska | ... | visual effects artist |
Pawel Tybora | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Tomasz Maziarz | ... | stunt performer |
Bartlomiej Mizinski | ... | stunt performer (as Bartosz Mizinski) |
Karolina Skrzypczak-Stepniak | ... | stunt performer |
Marek Solek | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ireneusz Tatko | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kamil Tatko | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Waldemar Bienkowski | ... | generator operator |
Adrian Ciach | ... | generator services |
Tomasz Czarnecki | ... | grip |
Piotr Fiuk | ... | still photographer |
Tomasz Kozlowski | ... | lighting |
Pawel Krawczyk | ... | focus puller |
Marcin Majewski | ... | lighting |
Tomasz Nowak | ... | camera operator assistant |
Pawel Stopyra | ... | camera operator assistant |
Piotr Szukalski | ... | light master |
Pawel Traut | ... | grip equipment / grip |
Hubert Wasiewski | ... | grip |
Krzysztof Wiktor | ... | still photographer |
Artur Wildemann | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Julia Popkiewicz | ... | casting associate (as Julia Popkiewicz-Kurzawa) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Magdalena Bielecka | ... | costume associate |
Malgorzata Dlugosz | ... | costume associate |
Editorial Department
Milosz Dolgoruki | ... | dcp mastering / digital intermediate |
Katarzyna Dudarewicz | ... | post-production manager |
Klaudia Karczmarek | ... | post-production assistant |
Emilia Pastuszuk | ... | post-production coordinator |
Wiktor Sasim | ... | color timer |
Pawel Szpetmanski | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Monika Graf | ... | music consultant: associate |
Malgorzata Latoszek | ... | musician: cello |
Agata Lenarczyk | ... | music recording |
Anna Malarowska | ... | music consultant |
Jan Sanejko | ... | musician: piano & electronic |
Julia Wronska | ... | musician: violin |
Transportation Department
Adam Bacinski | ... | transportation |
Jaroslaw Lisiak | ... | transportation |
Piotr Marczyk | ... | transportation |
Piotr Sybistowicz | ... | transportation |
Piotr Turek | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Jolanta Boniecka | ... | bookkeeping |
Maria Bukowska | ... | graphic designer |
Magdalena Cedro | ... | translation |
Krzysztof Czyzewski | ... | legal services |
Michal Gajewski | ... | set crew |
Marcin Klinger | ... | graphic designer |
Justyna Kosinska | ... | graphic designer |
Krzysztof Malecki | ... | set crew |
Piotr Marczyk | ... | set crew |
Lidia Pawlak | ... | bookkeeping |
Kamil Wanego | ... | set crew |