Holey Moley (TV Series)
Power of the Fanny Pack (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Alex Van Wagner |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Charles Wachter |
Cast
Rob Riggle | ... | Self - Host | |
Stephen Curry | ... | Self - Golf Pro | |
Jeannie Mai Jenkins | ... | Self - Correspondent (as Jeannie Mai) | |
Gabby Douglas | ... | Self | |
Joe Tessitore | ... | Self - Host | |
Jataun Gilbert | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Stephen Todt | ... | Paparazzi Photographer | |
Precious Allen | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Justin Danzansky | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Teneisha Campbell | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Lorissa Violet | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Shirley Walker-Yeager | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Mike Nguyen | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Clark Wilmoth | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Steven Burke | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Randy Rice | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Stephen Kristof | ... | Self - Contestant (as Steve Kristof) | |
Bob Cavanaugh | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Edgar Gonzalez | ... | Concession stand vendor / Featured Background (uncredited) | |
Alfredo Tavares | ... | Self (uncredited) | |
Dylan Townsend | ... | Photographer Distractor (uncredited) |
Produced by
Chandler Barbee | ... | producer |
Nick Contino | ... | talent producer |
Wesley Dening | ... | executive producer |
Michael Drisko | ... | challenge associate producer |
Peter Faherty | ... | series producer (as Pete Faherty) |
John S. Faratzis | ... | senior producer |
Jonathan Hausfater | ... | senior producer |
Lisa Hendin | ... | associate producer |
Sarah Happel Jackson | ... | co-executive producer |
Chuck LaBella | ... | producer |
Michael O'Sullivan | ... | executive producer |
Liz Oakes | ... | associate producer |
Erick Peyton | ... | executive producer |
William T Phoenix | ... | associate producer (as Tanner Jarman) |
Colin Sherman | ... | challenge producer |
Lexi Shoemaker | ... | producer |
Jeron Smith | ... | executive producer |
Marie-Claire Spurlock | ... | talent producer |
John-Liam Stapleton | ... | co-executive producer |
David Storrs | ... | senior producer |
Charles Wachter | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Kimelia Weathers Smith | ... | challenge producer (as Kimelia Weathers) |
Music by
David Bruggemann | ||
Adam Gock | ... | (music by) |
Mitch Stewart | ||
Dinesh Wicks | ... | (music by) |
Editing by
Jason DeLange | ... | casting editor |
Casting By
Katy Wallin |
Production Design by
James Connelly |
Set Decoration by
Ayse Arf |
Makeup Department
Patrick Anthony Lising | ... | hair department head |
Bethy Mireles | ... | hair stylist |
Hadeel Sittu | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Kristifor Cvijetic | ... | production manager |
Sean Thiele | ... | assistant production manager |
Art Department
Jessica Abarca | ... | art department coordinator |
Elana Esquivel | ... | property master (as Elana Farley) |
Jack Tea Gregory | ... | assistant property master |
Allison Jensen | ... | art department assistant |
Richard W. Jones | ... | greensman |
Robert Konowalow | ... | propmaker foreman |
Ryan Suchor | ... | assistant art director |
Jason Vanover | ... | key greens foreman |
Sound Department
Glen Frazier | ... | adr recordist / vo recordist |
Simon Hicks | ... | sound supervisor: Cutting Edge |
Anthony Marsh | ... | sound effects editor |
Liam Moses | ... | dialogue editor: Cutting Edge |
Justin Spasevski | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kenyata Westbrook | ... | sound supervisor |
Stunts
Beni Alexander | ... | stunt rigger |
Nick Krawiec | ... | stunt rigger |
Pat Romano | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
James Banfield | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Ryan Burns | ... | best boy grip: Oakland |
Kevin R. Carden | ... | grip |
Gregory M. Childers | ... | dolly grip: Oakland |
Ian Chriss | ... | lamp operator: Oakland |
Lucas Conway | ... | assistant camera |
Dave Cupp | ... | lighting technician |
Sean Flannery | ... | Trinity Operator |
Daniel Hagouel | ... | jib operator |
Mathew Kwan | ... | key grip |
Edward Motts | ... | Lighting Director |
Lorie Moulton | ... | dit |
Orlando Orona | ... | key grip: Oakland |
William Pavlu | ... | rigging gaffer |
Kyle Pugsley | ... | key grip |
Christian Rice | ... | best boy electrician |
Steve Rojas | ... | rigging grip |
Chris Shellenberger | ... | lamp operator: Oakland |
A.J. Taylor | ... | gaffer |
Danny Whiteneck | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Sammy Amiransari | ... | Sr. Casting Producer |
Shane Donovan | ... | casting associate (as Shane Messick) |
Katy Wallin | ... | executive in charge of talent |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robin Gurney | ... | costume supervisor |
Candice Rainwater | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Angus Bell Young | ... | post-production coordinator |
Marcus Bolton | ... | head of post production: Cutting Edge |
Sam Grammer | ... | assistant editor |
Nicole Hargreaves | ... | post production assistant: Cutting Edge |
Drew McPherson | ... | colorist |
Daniel Scott | ... | media operator: Cutting Edge |
Andrew Strouthos | ... | post production producer: Cutting Edge |
John Warneke | ... | senior media operator: Cutting Edge |
Additional Crew
Shelby Barnett | ... | video truck assistant |
Larry Chong | ... | tech manager |
Madison Liston Gomes | ... | talent wrangler (as Madison Liston) |
Austin Greathouse | ... | Production Coordinator: The ATS Team |
Rosa Liz Marmolejo | ... | production assistant |
Alexander Pacillas | ... | production assistant |
Emily Vosen | ... | challenge production assistant |
Sarah Wong | ... | craft service |
Greg Woodhouse | ... | engineer in charge |