Series Directed by
Dieter Kehler | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Karsten Wichniarz | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Hans-Jürgen Tögel | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Stefan Bartmann | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Gero Erhardt | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Steinke | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Writing Credits
Clemens Berger | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Barbara Engelke | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Ingrid Föhr | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Sabine Thiesler | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Jürgen Werner | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2005) |
Ulrich del Mestre | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Wolfgang Rademann | ... | producer / executive producer (8 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Frank Buchs | ... | executive producer / producer (6 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Claus Beling | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Andrea Klingenschmitt | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Series Music by
Hans Günter Wagener | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Carsten Rocker | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Jürgen Ecke | ... | (2 episodes, 2005) |
Uwe Buschkötter | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Andreas Slavik | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Rainer Oleak | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Cinematography by
Holger Greiß | ... | (4 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Rainer Gutjahr | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Gernot Köhler | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Marc Prill | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Heinz-Dieter Sasse | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Editing by
Dirk Grau | ... | (6 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Uschi Born | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Heidrun Britta Thomas | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Production Design by
Simon-Julien Boucherie | ... | (2 episodes, 2005) |
Michael Letz | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Detlef Provvedi | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Adrienne Zeidler | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Anna Heymann | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Hermann Klein | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Costume Design by
Katrin Dröge | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mechthild Baumsteiger-Freyburger | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Uta Freiwald | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Ingrid Zoré | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Makeup Department
Nicole Stoewesand | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Gabriela Hörmann | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Stephanie Zorn | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ida Arndt | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Karin Otto | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Axel Zornow | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Kerstin Kreutzer | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Christiane Pepernick | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Petra Schaumann | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Production Management
Christel Rudolf | ... | post-production manager / post-production supervisor / production manager (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Manuel Schröder | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Christian Stocklöv | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Martina Vetter | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Petra Lüdecke | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2005) |
Deike Bartel | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Frank Buchs | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Marco Haaf | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Wolfgang Rademann | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Joelle Saba Suys | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Sebastian Piltz | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bernhard Frey | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Dagmar Heyer | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Ingeburg Kuta | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Kathrin Toboll | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Michael Brown | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Felix Karolus | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Ilona Probst | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Christina Recht | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Jörg Slotty | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Gero von Wedel | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Ariane Blank | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Jutta Erhardt | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
David Pichler | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Art Department
Frank Dockhorn | ... | property master / property master: indoor (4 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Utz Neumann | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Dario Friso | ... | property master / props (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Eva Bertlings | ... | props (1 episode, 2004) |
Katharina Birkenfeld | ... | property master (1 episode, 2004) |
Harald Freytag | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2004) |
Sebastian Thanheiser | ... | property master (1 episode, 2004) |
Andreas Djerdjev | ... | property master (1 episode, 2005) |
Nele Schürmann | ... | property master (1 episode, 2005) |
Ina Kirchhoff | ... | props (1 episode, 2006) |
Giovanni A. Scribano | ... | set builder (1 episode, 2006) |
Christoph Walcker | ... | props (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Sound Department
Rüdiger Lelewell | ... | sound assistant / sound (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Reinhard Levin | ... | sound (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Gunther Hahn | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Sabine Schröder | ... | boom operator / sound assistant (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Tatjana Jakob | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Thomas Thutewohl | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Stunts
Babette Schimanek | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2004) |
Menyhért René Balog-Dutombé | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Ferenc Novinecz | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Timm Reiter | ... | assistant camera (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Markus S. Lederle | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Moritz Müller | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Heinz Vallor | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2004) |
Florian Godenschweger | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Ulf Binder | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Oliver Mex | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Stephan Möller | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Arne Schwiers | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Andreas Tams | ... | camera: unit b (1 episode, 2006) |
Dirk Voßmerbäumer | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jörg Büttner | ... | gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine Abeln | ... | costumer / wardrobe (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Anna Isabell Logen | ... | costumer: Italy / wardrobe / wardrobe: Austria/Greece / wardrobe: Spain (4 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Gabriele Hautsch | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2004) |
Petra Althen | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2005) |
Cordelia Hübner | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2005) |
Nicole Kammerer | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2005) |
Angela Schmoch | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2005) |
Sonja Sbano | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Editorial Department
Christel Rudolf | ... | post-production (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Series Location Management
Manuel Schröder | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Claude Friesenhausen | ... | assistant location manager / location manager (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Molly Weber | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Joelle Saba Suys | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2005) |
Elisabeth Hellinger | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Frank Zahl | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Gudrun Bauer | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Till Meierdierks | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Frank Neckel | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Nina Hilzinger | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Sebastian Piltz | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Daniela Pollini | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Sabine Reiboldt | ... | location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Music Department
Carsten Rocker | ... | composer: title music (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Tilo M. Heinrich | ... | orchestrator (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Kirsten Petersen | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2004) |
Christina Wenzel | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Transportation Department
Frederick Keunecke | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Alexander Müller-Lenhartz | ... | production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Additional Crew
Manuel Schröder | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Molly Weber | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Deike Bartel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Martin Morlock | ... | material assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Achim Stagge | ... | production coordinator: Toscana (1 episode, 2006) |