Directed by
Robin Larsen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Robin Larsen |
Cast (in credits order)
Ron Perlman | ... | The Man in the Hat | |
Charlotte Ayanna | ... | Mila | |
Brian Baumgartner | ... | Boris | |
Lorinne Vozoff | ... | Madame | |
François Chau | ... | Yoon | |
Ed Cunningham | ... | Younger Man | |
Anna Khaja | ... | Milena Petrescu | |
Caroline Eagly Cummings | ... | Little Mila | |
Jade Gzi | ... | Emaciated Girl (as Jade Wu) | |
Marina Mouhibian | ... | Buxom Woman | |
Meredith Kaufman | ... | Talia | |
Steven Caldwell | ... | Bondage Man | |
Chase White | ... | Bondage Man | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jamila Alina | ... | Woman (as Jamila Abdullayeva) | |
Leesa Beck | ... | Woman with Baby | |
Hanna Marie Reyes | ... | Baby |
Produced by
Jake Aust | ... | co-producer |
Milena Chioibasu | ... | associate producer |
David Colclasure | ... | producer |
Steven Klein | ... | producer |
Joe Russo | ... | executive producer |
Will Wallace | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
David Colclasure |
Editing by
David Colclasure | ||
Rochelle Watson |
Casting By
Sunday Boling |
Production Design by
Craig Siebels |
Art Direction by
Diane Poor |
Costume Design by
Audrey Fisher |
Makeup Department
Rachel Ross | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Laura Schaffer | ... | additional hair swing / additional makeup swing |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Scott Coones | ... | second second assistant director |
Richard A. Cooper | ... | first assistant director (as Richard Cooper) |
Emanuel Gironi | ... | second assistant director |
Keith Harris | ... | second second assistant director |
Thaleb Wahjudi | ... | second second assistant director |
Sara Wallace | ... | additional second assistant director (as Sara Gravrock) |
Art Department
Nathan Amondson | ... | storyboard artist / visual consultant |
Lacey Anzelc | ... | scenic artist |
Jessica Arbogast | ... | scenic artist |
Juliane Crump | ... | property master |
Tara Guckeen Bailey | ... | art department assistant (as Tara Guckeen) |
Brian Juarez | ... | art department assistant |
Matt Neeley | ... | art department assistant |
Sean Ross | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Dennis Baxter | ... | sound mixer |
Marty Church | ... | adr mixer |
Seann Dougherty | ... | supervising sound editor |
Daniel A. Greenwald | ... | boom operator |
Robin Harlan | ... | foley artist |
Sarah Monat | ... | foley artist |
Maureen O'Connell | ... | head sound effects librarian |
Nevin Seus | ... | sound effects editor |
Randy Singer | ... | foley mixer |
Matt Temple | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brett Voss | ... | supervising sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Isaac Amondson | ... | key grip |
Genaro Arroyo | ... | assistant camera |
Suny Behar | ... | additional gaffer |
Kelly Cook | ... | best boy electric |
John DeSilva | ... | grip |
Ben Edwards | ... | camera operator |
Stephane Gauger | ... | gaffer |
Brett Juskalian | ... | camera operator |
Jose Tirado | ... | additional assistant camera |
Casting Department
Ashley Slater | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dian Camarillo | ... | costumes |
Heather Carleton | ... | costumes |
Jennifer Ireland | ... | costumes |
Location Management
Chase White | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Bryan Mann | ... | music editor |
Steve Pacey | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jody Blose | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Steven Butler | ... | choreographer |
Larry Colclasure | ... | craft service |
Sheila Colclasure | ... | craft service |
Zeljka Cvjetan | ... | dialect coach (as Zeljka Gortinski) |
Tara Guckeen Bailey | ... | key production assistant (as Tara Guckeen) |
Miguel Rodriguez | ... | set production assistant |
Justin Waller | ... | set production assistant |