America's Next Top Model (TV Series)
The Girls Who Get Really Naked (2003)
Full Cast & Crew
Writing Credits
Tyra Banks | ... | (creator) |
Ken Mok | ... | (developer) & |
Kenya Barris | ... | (developer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Tyra Banks | ... | Self - Judge | |
Adrianne Curry | ... | Self | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Janice Dickinson | ... | Self - Judge | |
Derek Khan | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Robbyne Manning | ... | Self (as Robin Manning) | |
Jay Manuel | ... | Self | |
Beau Quillian | ... | Self - Judge | |
Elyse Sewell | ... | Self | |
Kimora Lee Simmons | ... | Self - Judge (as Kimora Lee) | |
Shannon Stewart-Ratliff | ... | Self (as Shannon) |
Produced by
Tyra Banks | ... | executive producer |
Jill Boniske | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
J. Paul Buscemi | ... | producer |
Mechelle Collins | ... | associate producer |
Jennifer Erwin | ... | producer (as Jennifer Orme) |
Laura Fuest | ... | supervising producer |
Dana Gabrion | ... | producer |
Bechara 'Bicha' Gholam | ... | associate producer |
Richard Glatzer | ... | producer |
Jonas Larsen | ... | producer |
Ken Mok | ... | executive producer |
Lisa Nielsen | ... | associate producer |
Mark Perez | ... | producer |
Richard M. Rothstein | ... | senior producer |
Lisa Steele | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Chuck Tately | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Lauren Weinstein | ... | associate segment producer |
Music by
David Vanacore | ||
Ron Wasserman | ... | (music written and performed by) |
Cinematography by
Luke Geissbuhler |
Editing by
Jennifer Cardenas | ||
Noel A Guerra | ... | (as a different name) |
Henry Harmon | ... | (as Henry Harmon jr) |
Kevin Mock | ||
Laronda Morris | ||
Michael E. Polakow |
Casting By
Toni Kaufman | ||
Michelle Mock-Falcon | ... | (as Michelle Mock) |
Production Design by
Courtney Sloane |
Art Direction by
Cheryl R. Riley |
Makeup Department
Fran Cooper | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Banks |
D'Andre Davis | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Lee Simmons |
Valente Frazier | ... | makeup artist: Ms Dickinson |
Jason Herndon | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Lee Simmons |
Jay Manuel | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Banks |
Sher Rae | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Banks (as Sherrae Tucker) |
Rodell Schafe | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Banks |
Emilio Uribe | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Shelia Collins | ... | unit manager |
Leah Culton | ... | unit manager |
Sharon Morrissette | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Audrey Barnes | ... | art department coordinator |
Scott Kinnebrew | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Jim Champagne | ... | audio supervisor |
Christoph Gelfand | ... | sound mixer (as Christophe Gelfand) |
Gennadiy Giller | ... | audio post supervisor (2003-2005) |
Seth Granger | ... | sound mixer |
Chris Mellor | ... | sound technician |
Jeff Orange | ... | sound mixer |
Aaron Saddler | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jennifer Ngou | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Allen | ... | video technician |
Robert Clark | ... | electrician |
Ames Crawford | ... | additional camera operator |
Charles Debold | ... | camera operator |
Alex Eaton | ... | additional camera operator |
Brandon Goetz | ... | additional camera operator |
James Gregory | ... | gaffer |
John Gumina | ... | lighting designer |
Michael Hadley | ... | electrician |
Sean Hayes | ... | camera operator |
Mark Jungjohann | ... | camera operator |
Maynard Lantimo | ... | additional camera operator |
Frank Navas | ... | camera operator |
David M. Russell | ... | still photographer |
Erica Shusha | ... | camera operator |
Alan Weeks | ... | camera operator |
Derek Whipple | ... | additional camera operator |
James B. Wilson | ... | additional camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Derek Khan | ... | stylist |
Editorial Department
Erik Attias | ... | assistant editor |
Zoila A. Galeano | ... | post-production director |
Tiffany Maresh | ... | post-production assistant |
Jeff Mathews | ... | assistant editor (as Jeff Heinzman) |
Mickey Rodriguez | ... | colorist |
Paul Story | ... | post-production coordinator |
Addison Williams | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Steve Bauman | ... | composer: additional music |
Matt Kierscht | ... | music supervisor |
Les Pierce | ... | composer: main title music / music producer |
Shakir Stewart | ... | music consultant |
David R. Thomas | ... | composer: theme music (as David Thomas) |
Additional Crew
Renetta G. Amador | ... | lead logger |
Linda Attias | ... | logger / transcriber |
Luis Barreto | ... | creative consultant |
Kenya Barris | ... | consultant |
Kerren Brull | ... | clearance supervisor |
David Durando | ... | technical supervisor |
Pamela Evans | ... | logger / transcriber |
Matt Fleckenstein | ... | logger / transcriber |
Robert Gardner Linn | ... | logger / transcriber |
Michael Giammo | ... | technical assistant |
Ty Griffin | ... | assistant: Tyra Banks |
Olivia Hickox | ... | executive assistant |
Svetlana Lomaka | ... | assistant production accountant |
Rachel Macy | ... | travel coordinator (as Rachel A. Stevens) |
Tracie Salisbury | ... | production accountant |
Erynn Sampson | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Paul Wundrock | ... | logger / transcriber |
Aaron Zober | ... | logger / transcriber |