Directed by
Neil Wassell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Neil Wassell |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Simon Smith | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Mark T. White |
Cinematography by
Simon Dennis |
Editing by
Lois Bygrave |
Casting By
Maggie Zolinsky |
Art Direction by
Jo Moss |
Costume Design by
Maria Scarey |
Makeup Department
Tracey Gifford | ... | makeup artist |
Poppy Hill | ... | makeup artist |
Madlen Mierzwiak | ... | hair stylist |
Agata Do Miguelle | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Franke Thomas | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Tim Brown | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexandra Fisher | ... | third assistant director |
Jane Jones | ... | first assistant director |
Victoria Rimmell | ... | third assistant director |
Lucinda Spurling | ... | third assistant director |
Anna Taborska | ... | second unit director |
Ben Wee | ... | third assistant director |
Jemma Willis | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Lawrence Axe | ... | art department assistant |
Roger Holden | ... | props master |
Kathryn Pyle | ... | squalid room design |
Sound Department
Justin Bryant | ... | supervising sound editor |
Roland Heap | ... | sound designer |
Justin Smith | ... | boom operator |
Julian Willson | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Simon O'Connor | ... | digital color grader |
Camera and Electrical Department
Haydn Boniface | ... | cinematographer: Paris / gaffer |
Delwyn Byast | ... | camera trainee (as Del Byast) |
Edward Church | ... | best boy |
Jose De Cozar | ... | grip |
Sam Dewhurst | ... | first assistant camera |
Mike Hodder | ... | steadicam operator |
Ben Kerr | ... | lighting assistant |
Richard Narramore | ... | assistant camera |
Tom Wright | ... | cinematographer: some London locations |
Geoff Young | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Benelia Salmon | ... | wardrobe |
Location Management
Bill Hayes | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Harri Logan | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Steve Beer | ... | electronic press kit |
Russell Calbert | ... | technical manager |
David Carter | ... | legal service |
Geoff Dolling | ... | electronic press kit |
Dave Judge | ... | fight arranger |
Emma Kellachan | ... | assistant to director |
Rosie Lipinski | ... | caterer |
Sabrina Mooroogan | ... | runner |
Anita Sandhu | ... | runner |
Claudia Sparrow | ... | runner |
Catherine Wilson | ... | runner |