Directed by
Rick Elgood | ||
Howard Woffinden |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sonny Gordon |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Alyssa Milano | ... | Self | |
Tiffanie Poston | ... | Self | |
Michelle Simms | ... | Self | |
Christie Furuka | ... | Dancer | |
Cheryl Richardson | ... | Dancer | |
Michael Rohrbacher | ... | Dancer | |
Gavin Ryan | ... | Dancer | |
Debbie Stern | ... | Dancer | |
Deanar Young | ... | Dancer |
Produced by
Scott Flor | ... | line producer |
James P. Jimirro | ... | executive producer |
Karen Livingston | ... | line producer |
Lin Milano | ... | executive producer: AJM Productions |
Ellen Pittleman | ... | executive producer |
Sigurjon Sighvatsson | ... | executive producer: Propaganda Films |
David W. Warfield | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Thomas Milano | ... | (as Tom Milano) |
Cinematography by
Gary Wagner |
Editing by
Tracy Wuischpard |
Casting By
Crystal Lujan |
Makeup Department
Renata Elden | ... | makeup artist |
Lin Milano | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Nina Dluhy-Miller | ... | production manager (as Nina Dluhy) |
Greg Murphy | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Abramowicz | ... | assistant director |
Darren Lavett | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Daniel Carr | ... | art department assistant |
Frank Clark | ... | art department assistant |
Sean Kevin Gordon | ... | art department assistant |
Guy Greville-Morris | ... | art department assistant |
Liam Phillips | ... | art department assistant |
Martin Sullivan | ... | art department assistant |
Tim Trumble | ... | art department assistant |
Tahra Waller | ... | art department assistant (as Tahra Parker) |
Sound Department
Steve Hawk | ... | sound engineer |
Kevin Mulvey | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Berry | ... | video technician |
Jerry Day | ... | best boy grip |
Allan Goodnoff | ... | key grip (as Alan Goodnoff) |
John Maninger | ... | best boy electric |
Michael O'Connor | ... | still photographer |
Tim Powell | ... | camera operator |
Newton TerMeer | ... | gaffer (as Tom Termeer) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Isis Mussenden | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Howard Brock | ... | on-line editor |
Shursen Parsad | ... | on-line editor |
Jules Reuter | ... | on-line editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jane Moder | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Scott Bibo | ... | production assistant |
Phil Cavell | ... | production assistant |
Tova Chesnin | ... | craft service |
Chea Collette | ... | choreographer (as Chea) |
Lisa Fields | ... | production assistant |
James S. Pluta | ... | production assistant (as James Pluta) |
John Russell | ... | production assistant |
Cathy Sullivan | ... | caterer |
Victoria Vallas | ... | production assistant |