Directed by
Gilbert Po |
Writing Credits
Hersh Rephun | ... | (as Hesh Rephun) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Joseph Culp | ... | Chase Moran, Peace Keeper | |
Bruce Campbell | ... | Alex Windham | |
Jocelyn Seagrave | ... | Lily Moran | |
Brion James | ... | Chairman | |
Ray Baker | ... | Dan Block, Chief of Staff | |
Jack Nance | ... | Mellow, Dome 4 Oldtimer | |
Mark Bringelson | ... | Sigmund, Windham Henchman (as Mark Bringleson) | |
James Lew | ... | Quaid, Windham Henchman | |
Jay Arlen Jones | ... | Goon #1 | |
Rudolf Weber | ... | Goon #2 | |
Matthew Chontos | ... | Goon #3 / Peace Keeper #3 (as Matthew J. Chontos) | |
Shawn Hoffman | ... | Peace Keeper #1 | |
Brandon Scott Peterson | ... | Peace Keeper #2 (as Brandon S. Peterson) | |
Michael Auteri | ... | Bob Bowen, Dome 4 Administrator | |
B.J. Barie | ... | JD | |
David Duran | ... | Mike | |
Aleks Shaklin | ... | Security Council Member | |
David Tress | ... | PC7 Warden on Mars | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Bonnie Silco | ... | Secretary (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jordan Belfort | ... | executive producer |
Michael C. Cuddy | ... | line producer |
Jimmy Lifton | ... | producer |
Brian Shuster | ... | producer |
Harry Shuster | ... | executive producer |
David Silberg | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Peter Waldman |
Cinematography by
David Mackay |
Editing by
Kirk M. Morri | ... | (as Kirk Morri) |
Casting By
Tom McSweeney |
Production Design by
Hunter Cressall |
Set Decoration by
John Garry |
Costume Design by
Susan Wachsler |
Makeup Department
Francie Hart | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Pamela Robinson-Hardie | ... | hair stylist / key makeup artist / makeup artist: additional scene unit |
Production Management
James R. Rosenthal | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dieter Busch | ... | first assistant director |
Josh Newkirk | ... | first assistant director: additional scenes unit (as Joshua Newkirk) / second second assistant director (as Joshua Newkirk) |
Aaron Penn | ... | second assistant director |
Bud Robertson | ... | director: additional scene unit |
Brad J. Silverman | ... | second assistant director: additional scene unit |
Art Department
Noëlle Balfour | ... | assistant property master |
Anthony Biuso | ... | carpenter (as Anthony 'Tiny' Buiso) / master carpenter: additional scene unit (as Anthony Buiso) |
Michelle Briddell | ... | scenic (as Michelle Juhlin) |
Antonia Carew-Watts | ... | property master |
Steven Doss | ... | construction foreman (as Steve Doss) |
Jose Gimenz | ... | scenic |
Rosslyn Gross | ... | scenic |
Bruce McCarthy | ... | master carpenter |
Amanda Moss Serino | ... | art director: additional scene unit |
Natalie Parleviet | ... | lead scenic |
Cyrus Pickering | ... | lead carpenter |
Craig Sanborn | ... | set dresser |
Jeff Tolentino | ... | carpenter |
John 'Ziggy' Veins | ... | production designer: additional scene unit |
Sound Department
Gabriel Kitinski | ... | sound mixer |
Nick Kitinski | ... | sound mixer |
John Kohlbrenner | ... | sound effects editor |
Mark Shepherd | ... | boom operator |
Jay Sullivan | ... | boom operator: additional scene unit |
Special Effects by
Brett Newkirk | ... | special effects technician |
Dale Newkirk | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Matthew Chontos | ... | stunts (as Matthew J. Chontos) |
Derrick Costa | ... | stunts |
Brandon Scott Peterson | ... | stunts |
Rudolf Weber | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Aho | ... | grip |
Elizabeth Algieri | ... | second assistant camera: additional scene unit |
Christopher Burke | ... | key grip: additional scene unit |
Lee Fielder | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael J. Fowler | ... | video playback operator |
William Hooke | ... | best boy electric |
Mary Kasparian | ... | camera loader |
Sheri Lane | ... | still photographer |
Garry Laramore | ... | grip |
Greg Mazzola | ... | grip |
Bruce D. McDonald | ... | griptician/swing |
John Pedone | ... | gaffer: additional scene unit |
Stephen Schultze | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Jack Serino | ... | key grip |
Alec Shepherd | ... | best boy grip: additional scene unit |
Tony Tortolano | ... | best boy electric: additional scene unit |
James S. Trois | ... | electrician |
Pete Vanderplym | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Robert Yesk | ... | first assistant camera (as Bob Yesk) |
Jason Zimmerman | ... | first assistant camera: additional scene unit (as Jason 'Zimmerflex' Zimmerman) |
Casting Department
Fred Mata | ... | casting assistant |
Jeff Olan | ... | extras casting coordinator (as Jeffrey Olan) |
Dorrie Krum Raymond | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethany Jane Bohatila | ... | costume supervisor (as Elizabeth J. Bohatila) / costumes: additional scene unit (as Elizabeth J. Bohatila) |
Kelly Campbell | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Location Management
Kai Ephron | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Shauna Babbs | ... | script supervisor: additional scene unit (as Shana Babbs) |
Nadine Bass | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jason Bernstein | ... | transportation: additional scene unit |
Dan Conte | ... | driver |
Nikolai Dezmura | ... | transportation captain |
David 'Bear' Ortiz | ... | driver |
Manuel 'Junior' Ortiz | ... | driver |
Jay Sullivan | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tom Sullivan | ... | driver (as Thomas Sullivan) |
Additional Crew
Mark Berrigan | ... | assistant gun wrangler |
Paul Cudlo | ... | production assistant |
Mark Cumming | ... | production assistant |
John Frick | ... | production accountant |
Dale Guerts | ... | production assistant: additional scene unit |
Lynne Johnston | ... | assistant accountant |
Charles Lenz | ... | production assistant / production coordinator: additional scene unit |
Keisha Mason | ... | craft service |
Amanda Moss | ... | production coordinator |
Teddi Rice | ... | art decorator |
Mike Tristano | ... | gun wrangler |
Arthur Yip | ... | production assistant |