Change Your Image
yosakrai
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken: The Hope in the Flames (2022)
Masterpiece 100/10
This is masterpiece episode. When you think about the development of many characters in this series, especially Popp and Hadlar.
And Avan the great Hero who return.
I wait this for 30 years.
Kimetsu no Yaiba (2019)
Anime is the best gift. Thank You Japan 10/10
This Story is incredible, touching, kindness , isane, unique, and the animation and OST is really good. Especially the characters can be the inspiration for kid, teenage and everyone.
Demon Slayer, Attack on Titan, Fullmetal Alchemist, Death Note, To Your Eternity, Fruit Basket, Your Lie in April, Sailormoon, Dragon Ball, March like a Lion, Steins Gate....are the great animation for Humanity.
Ps. My No.1 Favorite is Card Captor Sakura. Thank You Japan.
Il Divin Codino (2021)
10/10 Baggio Viva !!!! From Thai Fan
This is the Bets Footballer Movie ever.
Inspire, Nostalgia, emotion, Drama.....if you 're 90s, don't miss.
Hagane no renkinjutsushi: Tabiji no hate (2010)
Heart of Fullmetal & Winry won Alchemist
When you down...You should watch this Episode. Because this is the greatest Anime all of time, even this is No.1 in my Top but I admitted for the perfect in this story. 10/10.
Go-Toubun no Hanayome (2019)
Top 5 of Romantic Comedy Anime all of time.
Gotouban no Hanayome (The Quintessential Quintuplets) is one of the most enjoyable Rom-Com Anime all of time.
I love character development and backstory. and Yotsuba is the great character.
Cardcaptor Sakura Clear Card-hen: Sakura's Thrilling Aquarium Visit (2018)
Cute Moment !! 10/10
Super Cute moment for Sakura & Syaorun. And nostalgia for Card Captor Sakura fan.
Cardcaptor Sakura Clear Card-hen (2018)
The Return of Sakura & Syaorun and the Classic Magical
100/10. More than Nostalgia felling, this show was spectacular for the new age.
Sakura & Syaorun was the greatest couple all of time.
Must watch and judge by yourself.
Dark (2017)
Like Steins Gate, but unique
Surely, We compared Steins gate and Dark. But two series have uniques and amazing. These are two superb series about time machine and world-lines.
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi (2001)
The greatest of Animation all of Time
Amazing, Beautiful, Critism, Dark, Deep, Entertain, Fantasy, Funny, Humor, Incredible, Mythical, Romance, Surreal.
This is the best animation all of time.
Unscorable.
100/10
Kengan Ashura (2019)
Incredible, better than Baki
Kengan Ashura adapt from manga in same name and it great. I don't expect for the first time but I admit this is awesome.
Lost Song (2018)
Unexpected story. Rin (MC) is the wonderful character.
Art and motion is average 7-8 point. Song will peak more and more while the story move on. Character development is great. Plot twist is Dammmm.
And the greatest in this story is the wonderful of character, especially MC (Rin).
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen Prologue, Sakura to Futatsu no Kuma (2017)
10/10 This make from the final of Manga
For fanclub 10/10. This make same storyline and detail from manga Final in Vol.12.
And this is beautiful!!!.
Gotham (2014)
The best TV series about Batman
Brilliant!!! This is the beginning of Batman.
He is the Hero who born from the darkness in Gotham (Represent of every City in the world).
The Crown: Assassins (2016)
If this was movie, deserve for Oscar
Deep to event in history, even who don't interesting for history of Britain and Windsor.
Breaking Bad: Ozymandias (2013)
Best Scene Ever
Nothing for any words. Bryan Cranston gave best scene in the EP.
Kadokyaputa Sakura (1998)
Romance & Magical
Simple is the best. This story was the best of magical & romance even in new age.
Sakura & Syaorun is the best couple when they were together.
However, there were many "the best things" in this anime.
Example:
Characters Development (Especially Syaorun and Sakura)
Mystery stories
Magical in life's daily
Unexpected Romance...and it sweetttttttttttt
Multi-dimention of characters
Storylines