Change Your Image
vicky-34724
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
The Family Man (2019)
Wait is over and mind has blown.
Mind blowing show by Raj & DK,.
Samantha's debut is perfect, she just nailed it.
No words for Manoj Vajpayee, just fabulous.
Chellam, Dont Be A Minimum Guy, and not what...
Its a full show with humor,action, thrill.
Enjoyed fully.
96 (2018)
Sometimes words can't express the things
Sometimes you become speechless , And the same thing happened after watching this movie.
Can't explain in words.
Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior (2020)
Superbly made and a must watch movie.
Acting : Ajay and Saif was brilliant
VFX : very good and did not make any mess
Story line : Although it's a historic true story so they had not changed anything and presented very well.
Goosebumps are sure because of the emotions, attachments with the history of Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj and his Marathas.
Bollywood mus keep going with this kind of movies.
Dhurala (2020)
Good one on politics.
A movie which shows real ground level political games.
Very good acting done by everyone.
Little bit upset of thr ending, could have managed to be more good.
Kabir Singh (2019)
Awesome Mind Blowing...!!!
Mind blowing movie.
Shahid really had an awesome acting.
Though its a remake of Arjun Reddy, but the aggression showed on Shahid's face was brilliant.
Luka Chuppi (2019)
Full of humar and sarcasm..
Its not romantic movie... It's a romantic comedy movie..😅 full of comedy sarcasm and a very good story. A must watch movie🎬.
Uri: The Surgical Strike (2019)
Simply speechless after watching movie
If you want feel the patriotism,thrill,goosebumps
Just go and watch it in theater.
All the things- story,acting,direction and much more are too good.
Jai Hind
Andhadhun (2018)
Andhadhun -simply mind blowing
I had really enjoyed this movie. I can say this is blast of the year.
Comedy thrill and much more...
Just combination of everything..
Veere Di Wedding (2018)
worst movie of the year
It was a big loss of this year that I purchased tickets of this film and only because of that I had to watch the full movie.
I would rather say ghatiya bakwas movie made in this year is Veere Di wedding.
#totallydisappointed #worstmovie #nostorybase
Shaadi Mein Zaroor Aana (2017)
Just awesome
Great movie with all kind of emotions and feelings. Rajkumar Rao.... just fabolous acting as usual and outstanding role by kriti kharbanda.
Padman (2018)
A must watch movie.with eye opening script and awareness spreading journey of Arunachalam Murgnatham(Real Padman)
Movie starts with padman's wedding and after that he realizes the bitter truth of women's problem (which society things it as bitter) .after that movie shows his dedication towards his solution for this problem and love for his wife and respect rather safety point for all women.
Such a great and Epic movie and everyone need to see and get inspired to do such things and spread awareness around.
As usual Akshay gave his best and Radhika also has given nice contribution.
Aapla Manus (2018)
Another blast from Nana Patekar.
Movie is good and with nice storyline and content. Little bit emotional and full of suspense. Good to go and watch acting and skills of every actor. Nana patekar as usual did his best .
As it is emotional movie but binds one because the sory line is good added spice of suspense and thrill.