Change Your Image
taurushulk
Reviews
4 Kings 2 (2023)
Blasphemy King
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco, drugs, gangsters company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking, arguing, fighting only, nicotine addictive, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, childish, naive, stupidest, idoits, stooges, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommend Bad Genius 2017.
Challengers (2024)
Three P Two Hours
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by lunatic tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, two nicotine addictive, art vs patrick, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Sports channel better than this a lot.
Chief Detective 1958 (2024)
Oily Chief
Quite boring waste of time at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by lunatic tobacco, drugs, gangsters company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Chicken Nugget better than this. Recommend Midnight Photo Studio.
Deo Eiteu Syo (2024)
Worst As Same As Goodbye Earth
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by lunatic tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, childish, naive, give up when watched ep1, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Chicken Nugget better than this. Recommend Midnight Photo Studio.
Beomteol 2: Jjeoneui Jeonjaeng (2021)
Lousy
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by lunatic tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, nicotine addictive, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Io sono l'abisso (2022)
Wicked Two Hours
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Night of Something Strange (2016)
Rotten Beancurd
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, wicked, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare (2024)
Sleepy Two Hours
Probably the worst film ever, sleepy, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, wicked, childish, naive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommend Sting 2024, applause for adorable baby, little girl & granny.
Sei nell'anima (2024)
Ugly Rebel
Possibly the worst film ever, sleepy, nonsense, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, noisy, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco & drugs company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Rue des dames (2022)
Ashtrays
Possibly the worst film ever, sleepy, nonsense, with too many meaningless long shots. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, nicotine addictive, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Fiesta en la madriguera (2024)
No Rabbit Hole
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many meaningless long shots. The cinematography was stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, acting is dreadful, ridiculous, reflecting the impoverished, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended La Mesita Del Comedor, better than this film a lot.
Abigail (2024)
Horrible Haunted
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, pointless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, idiot dean, ugly tat too, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended Coco Ferme, Hilma, better than this film a lot.
The Blind (2023)
Nonsense
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended Coco Ferme, Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Monkey Man (2024)
Sleepy Two Hours
Definitely the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged others. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished, quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch the film, repulsive, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy, nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, dirty, filthy, fallen, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco, gangsters, drugs company, do nothing just smoking only, so naive & childish, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Hichki 2018.
Arcadian (2024)
Senseless Point
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots, waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, trivial, lengthy, scary but not scary, thriller but not thriller, precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, idiot paul, terrible, dumb, fool, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating. Recommended Coco Ferme, Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Prom Dates (2024)
Worst Prom
Definitely the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged others. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished, quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch the film so repulsive, it actually looked away at times, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by stupid tobacco & drugs company, do nothing just smoking only, so naive & childish, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this one a lot.
Unfrosted (2024)
Rotten Pop
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, illogical, can't stand it anymore, ridiculous, worse than documentary, inflexible, stiff, long winded, nagging, dumb, totally nonsense, unconscious, said reality but not related, so naive & childish, possibly the worst film ever watched, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this one a lot.
Vermines (2023)
Insult Spider
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, illogical, can't stand it anymore, ridiculous, worse than documentary, inflexible, stiff, long winded, nagging, dumb, totally nonsense, unconscious, said reality but not related, scary but not scary, thriller but not thriller, so naive & childish, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this one a lot.
Jongmalui Babo (2024)
Rancidity Impact
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged others. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished, quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch the film so repulsive, it actually looked away at times, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and nonsense, pointless, tiresome, terrible, senseless, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by stupid tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, so naive & childish, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Chicken Nugget better.
Rev (2020)
Tiresome
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged others. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished, quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch the film so repulsive, it actually looked away at times, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, so naive & childish, ugly tat too, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme, better than this one a lot.
Ingeborg Bachmann - Reise in die Wüste (2023)
Ashtrays
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, mysterious and illogical, can't stand it anymore, ridiculous, worse than documentary, inflexible, stiff, long winded, nagging, dumb, totally nonsense, unconscious, said reality but not related, depth but not depth, so naive & childish, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this one a lot.
Pokusa (2023)
Nonsense
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished state of culture in today, the film so repulsive, despite its attempt to capture a compelling narrative, it actually looked away at times. The reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor often criticized for his histrionics has something to do with vomiting, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco company, do nothing just smoking & mating only, ugly tat too, so naive & childish, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme, better than this one a lot.
À mon seul désir (2022)
Dirty Peach
It actually looked away at times. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. See nothing, feel nothing, learn nothing from his body of work, but also revealed his extremely low directorial ability ridiculous, so embarrassing, the reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor has something to do with vomiting. Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. This is just another commercial that been funded by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking, naked, nude only, if don't know how to make a movie, don't waste money & time.
Recommended Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this a a lot.
Love Lies Bleeding (2024)
Lies Audience
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Recommended Coco Ferme, Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Muzzle (2023)
Messed Up
One star for the dog, very nice and clever. It's about a smoking, boring, nasty, vomit, this is just another unhealthy show that been funded by lunatic tobacco company. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy, ugly tat too, repulsive, see nothing, feel nothing, learn nothing from his body of work. Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged, acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this film a lot.