Change Your Image
musfiqurrahaman-47137
Reviews
Love Today (2022)
Yeah, That's the movie. That's the condition of Today's Love.
What a movie! What a concept! What a message. It just combo of Love. Love the concept of this movie. Actually that is the love conditions in present time.
What a movie! What a concept! What a message. It just combo of Love. Love the concept of this movie. Actually that is the love conditions in present time.
What a movie! What a concept! What a message. It just combo of Love. Love the concept of this movie. Actually that is the love conditions in present time.
What a movie! What a concept! What a message. It just combo of Love. Love the concept of this movie. Actually that is the love conditions in present time.
Jana Gana Mana (2022)
It's an unique movie.
Love the concept of the movie. Must watchable. They show how the media works blindly. And behind the story political leaders made their blueprint like a monster! They show the actual incident what actually happened in every country.
Most Eligible Bachelor (2021)
8 ratings for some good messages. Actually it's a decent movie.
Actually I enjoyed last 40 minutes. Overall it's decent movie❤. But first One and Half hour are just boring. And wasting time! Though Romance make love. And Love bonding makes a married life. But, reality is more critical than those words/sentences. Actually my opinion is about married life,
"I think, Romance is more important than sex. Because romance make loves between couple and that love is creating a good sex life. But couple needs also adjustment. Without adjustment the married life became into HELL. So, not only romance but also everything is important for married life.
Sarileru Neekevvaru (2020)
Full of Overacting and nonsense comedy.
This movie made by overacting and nonsense type of comedy. Nothing logical.
Vivarium (2019)
Extraordinary Thrilling and subjective
Vivarium - An enclosure, container, or structure adapted or prepared for keeping animals under semi-natural conditions for observation or study or as pets; an aquarium or terrarium. This movie explained recharge about human by Alien or something else. That's called vivarium.
Inspector Vikram (2021)
Ordinary story, Overacting, Slow story etc.
Nothing new. Feeling bored. Story script are old. Not a unique story. Nothing thrilling part.
Mafia (2020)
Weak story!
Though movie's video colour gradings are so good. But Alas! Disappointing story..
Silence... Can You Hear It? (2021)
Thrilling feel.
Good story with Thrilling feel. Just wow. It's a one of my favourite movie, list of thriller.
Jessica Jones (2015)
Slow episodes 👎
I just expecting more. But alas! It was not😑. Season 1 all episodes were slow and not thrilling. And Jessica jones acting wasn't like a super hero👎.