Change Your Image
hebsi-71285
Reviews
Infinite (2021)
Same as old action
Same as all action movies you will get lost all the time with fancy HD views and actions. Nothing really special you feel boring all the time. Everytime watch my phone and everybody is looking for everybody.
Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)
Contract
Nice experience to know there is contract that can be this way. Slavery contract. Not good idea and against it but human being and thier desire. There is a hidden things thatcwe will learn from movies.
Nobody (2021)
Can not hide your personality
7 spades and 2 diamond cards tattoo mean you will be dead soon. You better leave.
127 Hours (2010)
Nice introduction to grand canyon
Always leave a note before you go anywhere. Lesson learn movie.
Sorry We Missed You (2019)
Harsh life for mid level class
Working and support your family hard enough just to bringvto them the basic needs where as his son show no appreciation where as basic needs is not appreciated by people but makes you live.i gave it an 8 becuase it hurts.
The Woman in the Window (2021)
Take care of your family.
She was the reason of killing her family because she was cheating on her husband. On the other hand some children will not accept thier family actso they kill her. Human being is complicated and everybody run after thier desires where as some family member will never accept snd if he is a killer you are gone.
The Virtuoso (2021)
personal pronoun kind of listening to yourself
It deals with inside of human being and desire of regretting what have we done. People critics that he should know the victim where they think its confusing. Where as he is the victim himself and as the leader was his daddy's friend he gave him pleasure and bullet in his forehead. What a great movie. Just thats inside kind of movie. People with no emotion feels nothing.
The Croods: A New Age (2020)
Banana secret
How high class people treat jungle people and have the best for thier daughter.
Togo (2019)
How faithful are you Togo
That's the best movie ever. How can a weak creature proves himself to be the leader.
The One and Only Ivan (2020)
Based on true story
Nice novie to watch witb your kids. Monkey is looking for his freedom.
Locked In (2021)
I did enjoy it
Non sence they call 911 only one cops come and get killed no cops come after that. Not logic. The camera did not record the whole story while she got away with it. No sense as well.
Wrath of Man (2021)
Same old story
The begining was new and perfect and after that it goes back to a father who took revenge for his son.
Pulp Fiction (1994)
Did not enjoy it
I watched it for the first time in 2021. I did not like it maybe back then was big hit.