Directed by
Richard Gabai |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Barbara Kymlicka | ... | (written by) |
Gregg Rossen | ... | (written by) |
Brian Sawyer | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Tia Mowry | ... | Taylor Scott (as Tia Mowry-Hardrict) | |
Duane Henry | ... | Adam Dale | |
Jordana Lajoie | ... | Annabelle Renard | |
Giles Panton | ... | Bradford Gilmore | |
Melody Nosipho Niemann | ... | Brooke (as Melody Niemann) | |
Milo Shandel | ... | Mayor | |
Jocelyn Panton | ... | Wendy | |
Heather-Claire Nortey | ... | Jenny | |
Kazumi Evans | ... | Josephine | |
Melissa Peterman | ... | Linda | |
Julian Christopher | ... | Ray (as Julian D. Christopher) | |
Andres Collantes | ... | David | |
Shiraine Haas | ... | Carolyn Scott | |
Lee Shan Gibson | ... | Grant Scott | |
Avionne Dean | ... | Young Taylor | |
David Mott | ... | Security Guard | |
Alyson Walker | ... | Airline Steward | |
Christin Park | ... | Cashier | |
Sheila Tyson | ... | Ms. Henderson | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Leah Christine Stewart | ... | Townsfolk | |
Kevin Cameron | ... | Self (uncredited) | |
Stuart Murray | ... | Christmas Fair Patron (uncredited) |
Music by
Russ Howard III |
Cinematography by
Mike Kam |
Editing by
Jason Nielsen |
Casting By
Judy Lee |
Art Direction by
Heather Coutts |
Set Decoration by
Natália Peixoto |
Costume Design by
Vladimir Markovich |
Makeup Department
Taylor Barron | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Marecel Callagan | ... | makeup department head (as Marecel Daniel) |
Lee Coulombe | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Brittany Horne | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Brittany Michelle Horne) |
Jasmine Merinsky | ... | hair department head |
Cody Usak | ... | barber |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff Croft | ... | second assistant director |
Darren Devlin | ... | third assistant director |
Troy Scott | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Chris Crawford | ... | set dresser |
Lauren Dominczuk | ... | property master |
Jade Goldie | ... | on set props |
Katie Goold | ... | on set dresser |
Katie Hillier | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Christopher O'Brien | ... | sound mixer |
Aaron Olson | ... | dialogue editor |
Erik Karsen Puhm | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Shane Calado | ... | special effects |
Wayne Chung | ... | special effects assistant |
David Nguyen | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Slatie Chu | ... | grip |
Pierre Cruz | ... | gaffer |
Baurzhan Dosmagambetov | ... | first assistant camera |
Titouan Fournier | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael Johnston | ... | key grip |
Kailey Schwerman | ... | still photographer |
Anna Christina Waters | ... | generator operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Michelle Bowes | ... | assistant costume designer |
Alexandria Hartle | ... | truck costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Teresa Beckley | ... | post-production project manager |
Devin Taylor | ... | first assistant editor |
Seán Travers | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Abdulla Daiani | ... | assistant location manager |
Garrett VanDusen | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Yejin Bang | ... | music editor |
Steven Grove | ... | music arranger |
Katherine Liner | ... | featured vocalist |
Emir Merzeci | ... | composer additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Elizabeth Toward | ... | script supervisor (as Robyn Ludwig) |
Transportation Department
Morgan Lewington | ... | cast driver |
Additional Crew
Francisco Gonzalez | ... | international sales and distribution |