Series Directed by
Romeo Tirone | ... | (11 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Michael Smith | ... | (5 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Dean White | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Claudia Yarmy | ... | (4 episodes, 2019-2023) |
Marisol Adler | ... | (4 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Craig Zisk | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Holahan | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Ramaa Mosley | ... | (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Sherwin Shilati | ... | (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Joe Chappelle | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
SJ Main Muñoz | ... | (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Félix Enríquez Alcalá | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
David Frankel | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Nina Lopez-Corrado | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Tawnia McKiernan | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Schultz | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Constantine Makris | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Millicent Shelton | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jean de Segonzac | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Nathan Hope | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Mo Perkins | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Nicole Rubio | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Andy Wolk | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Laura Belsey | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Ruba Nadda | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Josh Dallas | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Cheryl Dunye | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Harvey Waldman | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Erica Watson | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Claire Fowler | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Stacey Muhammad | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Melissa Roxburgh | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Bosede Williams | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Writing Credits
Jeff Rake | ... | (created by) (62 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Jeff Rake | ... | (written by) (14 episodes, 2018-2023) |
MW Cartozian Wilson | ... | (staff writer) (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
MW Cartozian Wilson | ... | (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2021) |
MW Cartozian Wilson | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2020) |
MW Cartozian Wilson | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Ezra W. Nachman | ... | (story editor) (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ezra W. Nachman | ... | (staff writer) (1 episode, 2019-2020) |
Ezra W. Nachman | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2019-2023) |
Ezra W. Nachman | ... | (staff writer) (1 episode, 2019-2020) |
Bobak Esfarjani | ... | (executive story editor) (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bobak Esfarjani | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Margaret Easley | ... | (written by) (13 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Laura Putney | ... | (written by) (13 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Margaret Rose Lester | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Margaret Rose Lester | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Simran Baidwan | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Matthew Lau | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Marta Gene Camps | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Darika Fuhrmann | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Gregory Nelson | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sumerah Srivastav | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Matt K. Turner | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Amanda Green | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeannine Renshaw | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Martinez-Slattery | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Eric Haywood | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Jimmy Blackmon | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Cathy M. Frank | ... | supervising producer / producer (62 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Margaret Easley | ... | co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (61 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Laura Putney | ... | co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (61 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Jeff Rake | ... | executive producer (61 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Simran Baidwan | ... | co-executive producer (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Jacqueline Levine | ... | executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Jack Rapke | ... | executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Matthew Lau | ... | co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Harvey Waldman | ... | producer (39 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Robert Zemeckis | ... | executive producer (39 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Len Goldstein | ... | executive producer (35 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Romeo Tirone | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Marta Gene Camps | ... | co-producer / producer (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Bobak Esfarjani | ... | supervising producer / co-producer / co-producer (24 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Matt K. Turner | ... | supervising producer (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Amanda Green | ... | co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gregory Nelson | ... | co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeannine Renshaw | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2020) |
Eric Haywood | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2021) |
Paul Holahan | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joe Chappelle | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2020) |
David Frankel | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Music by
Danny Lux | ... | (28 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Sarah Cawley | ... | (21 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Andrew Priestley | ... | (12 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Tim Norman | ... | (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
J.B. Smith | ... | (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Inwood | ... | (6 episodes, 2020) |
Tim Ives | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editing by
Nicholas Erasmus | ... | (17 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Elena Maganini | ... | (17 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Mark Conte | ... | (13 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Steven Lang | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Scott Boyd | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Maura Corey | ... | (4 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Coleshill | ... | (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Nina M. Gilberti | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Julie Schubert | ... | (38 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Lain Kunin | ... | (22 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Sara Isaacson | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Production Design by
Samuel Froeschle | ... | (33 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Dan Davis | ... | (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ray Kluga | ... | (13 episodes, 2020) |
Russell Barnes | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Art Direction by
Emily Kollars | ... | (13 episodes, 2021) |
Gonzalo Cordoba | ... | (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Clarence McLay | ... | (10 episodes, 2022) |
Zebah Pinkham | ... | supervising art director (10 episodes, 2022) |
James Dardenne | ... | (10 episodes, 2023) |
Bobby Berg | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ernesto Solo | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
G. Warren Stiles | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
J. Mark Harrington | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Georges N. Krivobok | ... | (13 episodes, 2021) |
Amanda Carroll | ... | (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nicole Duryea | ... | (6 episodes, 2020) |
Shannon Nallan | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Joanne Ling | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Costume Design by
Donna Maloney | ... | (26 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Leah Katznelson | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Makeup Department
Angelina Avallone | ... | makeup department head / key makeup artist / make-up department head (51 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Yasmina Smith-Tyson | ... | makeup artist / key makeup artist / make-up artist (46 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Christy Falco | ... | makeup artist (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Shannon Thompson | ... | makeup artist (18 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Paul Spataro | ... | hair stylist (14 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Alesha Oak | ... | hair department head (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Michelle Kearns | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Felice Diamond | ... | key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Lugo | ... | key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jeni Zaharian | ... | makeup artist / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Mary Aaron | ... | makeup artist (13 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sanja Milic | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Satoko Ichinose | ... | key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2021) |
Lori Hicks | ... | makeup department head / make-up department head (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Melanie Licata | ... | special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Paul Molnar | ... | special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Sherry Heart | ... | hair department head (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Craig Lindberg | ... | special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Janine JP Parrella | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Charles Zambrano | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
R. Cory McCutcheon | ... | hair department head (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jennifer Mullins | ... | Wig Maker: WigMaker (3 episodes, 2021) |
Dana D'Adamo | ... | additional hairstylist (3 episodes, 2022) |
Beth Rolon | ... | additional hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dionne Pitsikoulis | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Aaron F. Quarles | ... | hair department head (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Serapiglia | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Kaylan Paisley | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2020) |
Aaron Worman | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Zambrano | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Ruth G. Carsch | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Enrique Vega | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Rachel English | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Production Management
David Chambers | ... | unit production manager (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Liz Vaida | ... | production supervisor / assistant production manager / unit production manager (36 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Christopher Castillo | ... | post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Michael Freeman | ... | post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rafael Lima | ... | assistant unit production manager (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Cecilia Kate Roque | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Allison Freed | ... | post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Eric Scott Rau | ... | assistant production manager (11 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Lyn Pinezich | ... | unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Elayne Keratsis | ... | production supervisor: florida unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kelly Mahoney | ... | first assistant director (32 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Andrew Davidson | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jane Ferguson | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Bess DeTraglia | ... | second assistant director (12 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Pamela Giangreco | ... | additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Aaron Aldridge | ... | additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Howie Jones | ... | trainee assistant director (8 episodes, 2018) |
Brendan C. Lynch | ... | first assistant director (9 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jim Nickas | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jennifer Winterbotham | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matt Power | ... | second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Anastasia Folorunso | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2020) |
Eric Calatayud | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021) |
H.H. Cooper | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021) |
Lisa Meier Coll | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan Honeycutt | ... | additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jennifer Roberts | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Greg Harvey | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Steve Apicella | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Davis Woodall | ... | dga trainee (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Bedell | ... | set production assistant: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Luke Aaron Wittel | ... | dga trainee: New York (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021) |
Donté Bouyer | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Kyle Casper | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Art Department
Justo Reyes | ... | greensman (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
G. Warren Stiles | ... | assistant art director (40 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Caitlin Kapell | ... | on set property master / On Set Property Master / on-set property manager / assistant property master (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Christina Bebeau | ... | art department coordinator (21 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Morgan Sheasby | ... | key carpenter / foreman (29 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Erich Davis | ... | graphic designer (11 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Andrew Burgh | ... | carpenter (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ashley Engels | ... | set dresser (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kadie Dolan | ... | assistant prop master / set dressing shop foreman (25 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Matthew Milstein | ... | property master (24 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jeff Christiano | ... | key greens / key greensman (24 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Honor Thapa | ... | props (18 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Brent Haywood | ... | construction coordinator (21 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Stephanie Osin Cohen | ... | art research coordinator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sarah Rae Davidson | ... | graphic designer (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Malik Fequiere | ... | art department assistant (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jesse Gertsen | ... | construction coordinator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Matthew Guarriello | ... | key construction grip (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Kevin Jeanbaptiste | ... | assistant on-set prop master (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Asa Enclade | ... | set dresser (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Emily Kollars | ... | assistant art director (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tansy Michaud | ... | graphic designer (16 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Kathryn Izes | ... | art department production assistant (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jill Skoda | ... | assistant property master (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Emily Thomas | ... | set dresser (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ally Nesmith | ... | graphic designer (14 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jennie Oliver | ... | props (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sean G. Miller | ... | 3rd prop (13 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Valerie Baptiste | ... | construction production assistant (12 episodes, 2020) |
Nola Denett | ... | buyer (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jesse Rosenstock | ... | Leadman / lead man (13 episodes, 2020) |
Carlisle Rutledge | ... | graphic designer (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jenny Kraft | ... | graphic designer (13 episodes, 2021) |
Kathryn C. McGinnis | ... | scenic foreman (13 episodes, 2021) |
Rebecca Perrenod | ... | chargeperson scenic artist (13 episodes, 2021) |
Niquan Riley | ... | assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Dib Sanchez | ... | set decoration buyer (7 episodes, 2021) |
Zebah Pinkham | ... | set decorating buyer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Hope Ardizzone | ... | chargeperson scenic artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lyle Booth | ... | graphic designer (11 episodes, 2020) |
John Seubert | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Katie Clinebelle | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2021) |
William Moore | ... | shop electrician (10 episodes, 2021) |
Rashwan Abdelbaki | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2022) |
Robert Currie | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2022) |
Claire DeLiso | ... | assistant art director (10 episodes, 2022) |
Jacob Morse | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Lee Nirenberg | ... | scenic artist (9 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Murphy | ... | lead man / leadman (9 episodes, 2021) |
Chris Thompson | ... | assistant art director (9 episodes, 2021) |
Lynn Nigro | ... | Set Dec Shopper/Buyer / Set Dec Shopper Buyer / Set Dec Shopper: Buyer (9 episodes, 2022) |
Rob Haworth | ... | props (8 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Francis Maiorino | ... | greens coordinator (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Santos Montano | ... | set dresser foreman (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Edward Inzauto | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2018) |
Frances H Smith | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2018) |
Conor Fitzgerald | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019-2022) |
David Cherof | ... | props (8 episodes, 2020) |
Caitlin Ayer | ... | assistant art director (7 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Colin McGurk | ... | assistant art director (7 episodes, 2023) |
Robert S. Dressel | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2020) |
Billy Alexander | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2023) |
Evan Derrickson | ... | art pa / art production assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Edward A Drohan V | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Gabrielle Rosenberg | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2021) |
Christopher Carcich | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2023) |
Jisun Kim | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2023) |
Kenneth Brzozowski | ... | key carpenter (4 episodes, 2021) |
Sadra Tehrani | ... | assistant art director / concept artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2023) |
Deno Williams | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jade Potts | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2019) |
Paul O'Connor | ... | graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Fred Chesterman | ... | key construction grip (3 episodes, 2021) |
Carly Whitaker | ... | set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Nicolas Luna | ... | assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2022) |
Julie Marr | ... | camera scenic (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Desiree Akyurek | ... | props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2018) |
Armaa Alonso Johnson | ... | property person (2 episodes, 2018) |
Michele Munoz | ... | assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Monica Wille | ... | scenic artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Samuel Diaz | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Casey Adams | ... | set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anjelica Valenciano | ... | additional set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Lucas Ingram | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2021) |
David Gojdic | ... | scenic artist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Ella Keymer | ... | props (2 episodes, 2022) |
Nephretitti Schenck | ... | greens department / props (2 episodes, 2022) |
Will Fu | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2023) |
Diane Andazola | ... | chargeperson scenic artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Shannon Canfield | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael J. Flynn | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Marisa Gershenhorn | ... | art pa (1 episode, 2018) |
Richard Hebrank | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Mariah Hermsmeyer | ... | art department assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Julie Peters-Haymes | ... | props (1 episode, 2018) |
Diana Ramirez | ... | set dresser: art department (1 episode, 2018) |
Jonathan Tessler | ... | property master (1 episode, 2018) |
Peter Cordova | ... | property master: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Kristen Ficara | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Anne Beiser Haywood | ... | camera scenic (1 episode, 2019) |
Lewis Zucker | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Alberto Achar | ... | art department assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Alexander Garzero | ... | chargeperson scenic artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Caleb William Haines | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2020) |
Joana Sotomayor | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Spence | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2021) |
Marisa Umsawasdi | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Sariel Friedman | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Olympia Nicole | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Palmer | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2022) |
Jake Wisotsky | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Jean Marcel Gelmi | ... | set dresser: art department (1 episode, 2023) |
Justin Oon | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Aleksandra Markovich | ... | scenic shopperson (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Odie Burnatowski | ... | graphics (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2021) |
Will Comacho | ... | leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jade Goheen | ... | art pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Sean Murray | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Eleonora de Simone | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelly Sweeney | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Elizabeth E. Schuch | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Sound Department
Rickley W. Dumm | ... | sound effects editor / Supervising Sound Editor / sound designer (19 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Josh Eckberg | ... | re-recording mixer (42 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Bianca Monteiro | ... | project manager descriptive video (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (36 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Jonathan Reyes | ... | sound mixer / production sound mixer (35 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Tami Treadwell | ... | adr mixer (34 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Lukasz Janik | ... | boom operator (22 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Jeffrey Perkins | ... | re-recording mixer (29 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Kira Smith | ... | boom operator (29 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Matt Salib | ... | foley artist (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Kelly Cabral | ... | supervising sound editor (25 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Beau Emory | ... | adr mixer (17 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Charlie Rivera | ... | sound utility (10 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Doug Madick | ... | supervising foley artist (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Kevin Zimmerman | ... | Co-supervising Sound Editor / co-supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Aynee Osborn | ... | dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Gregory M. Gerlich | ... | supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Dave LaVenture | ... | utility (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
William Kozy | ... | tandem unit boom operator (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Nancy Parker | ... | foley artist (13 episodes, 2021) |
Danny Michael | ... | production sound mixer (12 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Michael Fowler | ... | ADR mixer / adr mixer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Luke Q. Iaciofano | ... | utility (11 episodes, 2020) |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rafael Sienkiewicz | ... | sound utility / 2nd Unit Sound Mixer (9 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Dorian Cheah | ... | sound designer (9 episodes, 2022) |
Matt McLarty | ... | Second unit Sound Mixer / sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Arturo Ramirez | ... | sound designer (7 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Julian Townsend | ... | sound mixer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Jessica Goodwin | ... | dialogue editor / adr editor (6 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Lucy Wolf | ... | sound editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Thomas W. Jordan | ... | boom operator: additional / boom operator (6 episodes, 2023) |
John-Paul Natysin | ... | sound utility: day player / boom operator: day player (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tammy Fearing | ... | adr mixer (5 episodes, 2022) |
Spyros Poulos | ... | second boom operator/sound utility / boom operator / second unit boom operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Lynch | ... | adr recordist (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Mark Allen | ... | sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Assells | ... | sound designer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ashley Harvey | ... | dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Matt Perry Thomas | ... | sound mixer (3 episodes, 2023) |
Christopher J. Leone | ... | sound utility (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Carmine Picarello | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Mathew Price | ... | production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
John St. Denis | ... | adr mixer: atlanta (2 episodes, 2019) |
Thomas Wolfe | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2022) |
Richard Hart | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2018) |
Teferra McKenzie | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Austin Moore | ... | Sound Utility (1 episode, 2018) |
Adam Sharpe | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Greg DeCellio | ... | additional boom operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Bryan Dembinski | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Deutscher | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Matthew Casuccio | ... | additional sound utility (1 episode, 2020) |
Anton Gold | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2020) |
Richard Topham III | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2020) |
Jason Stasium | ... | Pro Tools Playback Mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sean Madsen | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2023) |
Sanaa Kelley | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Daniel R. Kerr | ... | sound effects librarian (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2021) |
John Creed | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Adam Parrish King | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Peter Schneider | ... | sound mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Gus Curcio | ... | special effects technician (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Tara Grieco | ... | special effects technician (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dimitra Bixby | ... | special effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gordon Tanner | ... | special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
James Klotsas | ... | special effects / special effects technician (7 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Andrew Mortelliti | ... | special effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2023) |
Deborah Zometa | ... | special effects technician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Doug Coleman | ... | special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Visual Effects by
Michael Carter | ... | visual effects artist (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Dylan Chudzynski | ... | visual effects supervisor (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Avital Shalev | ... | vfx producer: digtialfilm tree / visual effects producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Rocco Passionino | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios / vfx supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Joshua Peffley | ... | visual effects editor (24 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Tehmina Beg | ... | visual effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Carlo Vega | ... | visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Robert Allison | ... | visual effects editor (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Omar Ellison | ... | visual effects editor (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Fawn Fletcher | ... | visual effects executive: netflix (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Joshua Gluck | ... | sr vfx generalist: Digital Film Tree / visual effects artist: Digital Film Tree (17 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sophia Lee | ... | visual effects production manager (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sarah McCulley | ... | visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Teresa Smith | ... | visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jacob N. Cohen | ... | visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Brian Lis | ... | visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2020) |
Ravindra Tamhankar | ... | visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2020) |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jeff Butler | ... | visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2021) |
Leslie Chung | ... | visual effects supervisor / vfx supervisor (13 episodes, 2021) |
Geoff DuQuette | ... | compositing supervisor (13 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Robertson | ... | lead compositor: Crafty Apes (13 episodes, 2021) |
Charles Self | ... | visual effects producer / vfx producer (13 episodes, 2021) |
Manmeet Singh | ... | visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2021) |
Kade Stauduhar | ... | visual effects editor (13 episodes, 2021) |
Jiny Ung | ... | visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Zack Beshears | ... | visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (12 episodes, 2021) |
Joseph Suzuki | ... | visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2020) |
Kate Fitzpatrick | ... | visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Grant Lynch | ... | visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Emma Stovicek | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX (11 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Caitlyn Tomasik | ... | visual effects head of production: PowerHouse VFX (11 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Josh Clos | ... | visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lopsie Schwartz | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Karl Coyner | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Taylor Worst | ... | visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2023) |
Hee Yeon Chang | ... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Moshe Swed | ... | Tracking Supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (9 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Christopher Riemann | ... | vfx compositor (9 episodes, 2022) |
Ruben Rodas | ... | visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2022) |
Celeste Teodosio | ... | visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2022) |
Zachary Vesely | ... | visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2022) |
Nolan Conrad | ... | digital compositor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Eun Sol Cho | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2022) |
Jake Coy | ... | compositor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alex Dreiblatt | ... | compositor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jacinta Wellwood | ... | visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chad Herrada | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Patrick Lundy | ... | assistant vfx editor (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jared Kengla | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2023) |
Kenzi Parker | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Junyoung Han | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Christie Price | ... | Post Producer / post producer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jared Levin | ... | visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2021) |
Cameron Ake | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2022) |
Jessica Amzoll | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brad Griffin | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Jass Tsai | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lauren Fernandez-Morrell | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020) |
David Tate | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Spencer Hecox | ... | compositor: Crafty Apes (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jose L. Marin | ... | senior compositor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Saurabh Maurya | ... | CG Supervisor: Crafty Apes (3 episodes, 2021) |
Stella Ampatzi | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2022) |
Björn Ahlstedt | ... | motion graphics artist: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ariana Miller | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Benjamin Jones | ... | cg artist / cg lead (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Paul Griffin | ... | animation supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jina Lee | ... | digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2019) |
Dee Hipp | ... | Visual Effects Artist: Zoic Studios / visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2020) |
Valeriy Nabilskiy | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020) |
David Anger | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Belinda Fung | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais | ... | compositing supervisor : Powerhouse VFX (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Khizar Shabir | ... | digital compositor: Powerhouse VFX (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sergio Rincon | ... | Compositor: Chicken Bone FX (2 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew Camera | ... | visual effects editor (2 episodes, 2023) |
Alex Papalia | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Kevin Baillie | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
David Eschrich | ... | visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2018) |
Seth Hill | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Christopher Kowal | ... | editorial department supervisor: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018) |
Cynthia Latour | ... | visual effects production assistant: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018) |
Crystal Lyons | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2018) |
Nathan Overstrom | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Sagar Patil | ... | digital artist: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018) |
Irene Smirnova | ... | lead texture artist: Atomic Fiction (1 episode, 2018) |
David Dewaik | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Mary Hayden | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
John Lipskie | ... | lighter (1 episode, 2019) |
Cassandra Mendez | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Paul Chambers | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2020) |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking, matchmove, layout (1 episode, 2020) |
Jim Hawkins | ... | digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020) |
Vi Nguyen | ... | visual effects supervisor: on set (1 episode, 2020) |
John Pierce | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael S. Pryor | ... | visual effects executive producer: Mr. Wolf (1 episode, 2020) |
Scott Rosekrans | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Phylicia Feldman | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Vincent Febriyanto Mak | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Elias Saliba | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Robert Spaniolo | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Andrea Aniceto-Chavez | ... | Previsualization Artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Liz Hejny | ... | CG Lighting Artist: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2022) |
Byeo Ri Kim | ... | compositor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2022) |
Brian Magarian | ... | lead compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Gabriel Molina | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Michael Davidson | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2023) |
John Huffnagle | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Shonda Hunt | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Paige Reynolds | ... | Compositor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2023) |
Andre Ribuoli | ... | 3d scanning tech (1 episode, 2023) |
Ozen Sayidof | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Arani Sen | ... | Senior VFX Coordinator: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2023) |
David Thompson | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2023) |
Steffane Ashley Yee | ... | digital artist: PowerHouse VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Keita Hoshino | ... | compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Erick Leos | ... | senior visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandre Marlier | ... | compositor: Method Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jose Samson | ... | modeler: Atomic Fiction (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Santiago Svirsky | ... | compositing supervisor: Atomic Fiction (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Evan Thomas Phillips | ... | compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Stunts
Greg Harvey | ... | stunt coordinator (48 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Michael Archambault | ... | utility stunts / water safety / stunts (14 episodes, 2019-2023) |
Ashley Pynn | ... | stunt double: Melissa Roxburgh / stunt double: Luna Blaise (12 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver / stunts (10 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Bob Roseman | ... | stunt bus driver / stunt driver / stunts / stunt double: Christopher Piccione / stunt double: Fenton Lawless / stunt double: Frank Deal / stunt driving double: Frank Deal (8 episodes, 2018-2023) |
William Cote | ... | stunts / stunt performer / assistant stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Charley Brucato | ... | stunt double: Marc Menchaca / stunts / stunt double: Josh Dallas / stunt double: Patrick Murney / stunt driver (8 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Dejay Roestenberg | ... | stunt double: Melissa Roxburgh / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Frank Bal | ... | stunt performer (7 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Robbie P Smith | ... | Covering Stunt Coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | stunt double: J.R. Ramirez / stunt double / stunt driver: J.R. Ramirez (5 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Alexa Marcigliano | ... | stunts / stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Jake Eavey | ... | stunt double: Devin Harjes / stunts (5 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Doug Montgomery | ... | stunt double / stunt performer / stunt actor / stunt driver (5 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Salar Ghajar | ... | stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Peter Wallack | ... | stunt double: James McMenamin (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kyle W. Brown | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Daryl Edwards / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Kyli Zion | ... | stunt double: Melissa Roxburgh / stunt double: ellen tamaki (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Robert Lee Harvey | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Josiah Nolan | ... | stunt double: Josh Dallas / stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephanie Vovou | ... | stunt double: Melissa Roxburgh / stunt double: Athena Karkanis / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019-2023) |
Earl Weathers | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Lisa Harvey | ... | stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Chad Knorr | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: matthew bryan feld (3 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Thomas Place | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts / stunt driver (1 episode, 2018-2021) |
Jen Egan | ... | stunts / water safety (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Max Daniels | ... | stunt double: Michael Medeiros / stunt double: Nasser Faris / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Nick LaRocca | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2023) |
Seth Andrew Bridges | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steve Rizzo | ... | stunt double: Olli Haaskivi / stunt double: Rich Topol (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Katie Letien | ... | stunt double: Francesca Faridany (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Riley Barnes | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Todd Ryan Jones | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kara Rosella | ... | stunt double: Melissa Roxburgh / stunts (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | stunt double: Eva Kaminski / stunts (1 episode, 2021-2023) |
Johnny Bavaro | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Myra 'Dakota' Bown | ... | stunt double: Joy Lynn Jacobs (1 episode, 2018) |
Tom Bruno | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Richard Buckman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Colombo | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Aaron Joshua | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Keisha Richards LaFleur | ... | stunt double beverly (1 episode, 2018) |
Neal McEldowney | ... | stunt driving double (1 episode, 2018) |
Dave Pope | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Mohammed J. Ali | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Burik | ... | safety diver (1 episode, 2019) |
Justin Clarke | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephen Izzi | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Steve LaRoza | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Pablo Thomas | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Michael Bradley | ... | stunt double: Carl Lundstedt (1 episode, 2020) |
Nikki Brower | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Nico Coucke | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2020) |
Kachina Dechert | ... | stunt double: Athena Karkanis (1 episode, 2020) |
Jim Ford | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Wendy Gutierrez | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Leigha Hancock | ... | stunt double: Jack Messina (1 episode, 2020) |
Sarah Irwin | ... | stunt double: Luna Blaise (1 episode, 2020) |
Wadi Jones | ... | stunt double: Jared Grimes (1 episode, 2020) |
Roberto Lopez | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2020) |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Dean Neistat | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Christopher Parker | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunt double: Oliver Gifford (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Russo | ... | Stunt Prison Guard (1 episode, 2020) |
Devin Sanchez | ... | stunt double: Jack Messina (1 episode, 2020) |
Christopher Bizub | ... | Stunt Double: Brian Cali (1 episode, 2022) |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2022) |
Natalie Diaz | ... | stunt double: Jacqueline Antaramian (1 episode, 2022) |
Haaron Hines | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2022) |
Teniece Divya Johnson | ... | stunt double : Naaji Sky Adzimah (1 episode, 2022) |
A.J. Paratore | ... | stunt double: Ali Lopez-Sohaili (1 episode, 2022) |
Jeremy Sample | ... | stunt double: Germar T. Gardner (1 episode, 2022) |
Jamal Warren | ... | stunt double: Carl Hendrick Louis (1 episode, 2022) |
Andre Da Silva | ... | stunt double: J.R. Ramirez (1 episode, 2023) |
Acei Martin | ... | stunt double: Danielle Dallacco (1 episode, 2023) |
Al Thompson | ... | Stunt Double: Donovan E. Mitchell (1 episode, 2023) |
Giuseppe Ardizzone | ... | stunt bus driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Christopher Jon Gombos | ... | stunt double: John Wojda (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Niahlah Hope | ... | stunt double: Mugga (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Decater James | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Samantha Safdie | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
James Newman | ... | stunt double: J.R. Ramirez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Spencer Barnes | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Kramer | ... | still photographer (47 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Andrew Peck | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera / 1st assistant camera: "a" camera (45 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Ryan Toussieng | ... | camera operator / a camera/steadicam operator / b camera operator (29 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Dana DeSalis | ... | best boy electric / electrician / Best Boy Electric (27 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Jeff Niggemeyer | ... | gaffer (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Phil Thompson | ... | digital loader (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kaih Wong | ... | assistant camera (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Will Fortune | ... | digital loader / second assistant camera "a" camera (25 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Wesley Hodges | ... | first assistant camera: B camera (23 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Ethan June | ... | key grip / 2nd unit key grip / best boy grip (22 episodes, 2020-2023) |
William 'Will' Rivera | ... | grip (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
William Rivera | ... | grip (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Christian Cobo | ... | lighting technician (19 episodes, 2020-2021) |
A.J. Strauman-Scott | ... | second assistant camera (19 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Justin Situ | ... | best boy electric (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chris Connelly | ... | a camera dolly grip (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Evan Dalcher | ... | lighting technician (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael DeRario | ... | "a" camera second assistant (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ken Shibata | ... | gaffer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Coots | ... | rigging gaffer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James Usmanov | ... | 2nd unit gaffer (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jonathan Beck | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / a camera operator / b camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Patrick M. Bracey | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tamas Janta | ... | best boy electric (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sal Lanza | ... | key grip (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alan Blagg | ... | key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2020) |
Scott G. Fitzgerald | ... | 24 frame playback operator (13 episodes, 2020) |
Kenneth Kildee | ... | grip (13 episodes, 2020) |
DeLany McFate | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2020) |
Tricia Mears | ... | 'A' 2nd Assistant Camera (13 episodes, 2020) |
Logan Mitchell | ... | grip (13 episodes, 2020) |
David Stern | ... | key grip / Key grip (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jacob Bogatin | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2021) |
Ted Lehane | ... | key grip (13 episodes, 2021) |
Sean Taylor | ... | electrician (13 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Schall | ... | rigging gaffer (12 episodes, 2021) |
Amanda Harding | ... | grip / Underwater Grip (11 episodes, 2021) |
Scott Koenigsberg | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Dan Hersey | ... | b camera operator (10 episodes, 2022) |
Stephani Spindel | ... | loader / camera loader (10 episodes, 2022) |
Akein O. Brown | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2023) |
Mandy Rose Forman | ... | Loader (10 episodes, 2023) |
John Romer | ... | "B" Camera Operator (10 episodes, 2023) |
Pierrot Colonna | ... | camera operator b / camera operator c / 2nd unit cinematographer / b camera operator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Cornelia Klapper | ... | "a" camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2021) |
Zé Frías | ... | 24 frame playback / video assist (9 episodes, 2022) |
Mostafa Douban | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman | ... | b camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2018) |
Mark-Anthony Artis | ... | grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Randy Maldonado | ... | assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
James Saluzzi | ... | Key Rigging Grip (8 episodes, 2022) |
Cory C. Maffucci | ... | loader (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeff Muhlstock | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / a-camera operator / steadicam operator (7 episodes, 2018) |
Meg Schrock | ... | rigging best boy electric (7 episodes, 2018) |
Ashton Hiatt | ... | additional loader (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sean V Soto | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2018) |
Hector Toledo | ... | grip (6 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Andrew Cavagnet | ... | video playback (6 episodes, 2020) |
Hannah Mayo | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2021-2023) |
James J. Ferris | ... | electrician (5 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tom Sochan | ... | additional loader (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Julia Leach | ... | second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018) |
Matt Infante | ... | additional loader / Loader: Miami (5 episodes, 2019) |
Mark William Bassett | ... | electrician (5 episodes, 2021) |
Joe Mellon | ... | grip (5 episodes, 2021) |
Tim McAuliffe Jr. | ... | gaffer (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Amber Rosales | ... | second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018) |
Glen Weinstein | ... | dolly grip "b" camera / dolly grip: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018) |
Carlos Omar Guerra | ... | a camera operator (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Carlos Barbot | ... | additional second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel Wallenstein | ... | dolly grip: additional (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
David Ganczewski | ... | A Dolly Grip (4 episodes, 2022) |
Bernice Autovino | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 2023) |
Sandy Hays | ... | camera operator: 'b' camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Giovanni Rufino | ... | still photographer (3 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Daniel D. Sariano | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2020) |
John Simmons | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2021) |
Aaron Fine | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2022) |
Meg Kettell | ... | additional camera operator (3 episodes, 2022) |
Loren Malo | ... | grip (3 episodes, 2023) |
Barbara Nitke | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sean Tighe | ... | Taurus Base Technician / crane technician (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bobby Mancuso | ... | first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2018) |
Greg Meta | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2018) |
Josh Blakeslee | ... | b camera operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Joe Fugallo | ... | alpha head technician (2 episodes, 2019) |
J. Eric Camp | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Jean Daguillard | ... | lamp operator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Leland Krane | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Eliot Lukacs | ... | video playback (2 episodes, 2021) |
Lance Mayer | ... | underwater camera operator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Robert Petrin | ... | edge arm technician (2 episodes, 2021) |
Gabriel Alicto Chavez | ... | best boy rigging grip (2 episodes, 2022) |
Kevin Grennan | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2022) |
Jonathan Iturriaga-DaSilva | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2022) |
Christian A. Manzi | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2022) |
Akiva Henig | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2023) |
Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste | ... | additional camera operator / additional steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Joe Saulino | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2023) |
Rebecca Arndt | ... | first assistant a camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Ramulas Burgess | ... | additional camera operator: day player (1 episode, 2018) |
Stewart Cantrell | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Julian J. Delacruz | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Hunold | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2018) |
Ari Issler | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Martin Jaksa | ... | rigging grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Colin Keech | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Martin | ... | grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Jose del Carmen Martinez | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Renato Quiridumbay | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Benjamin Relf | ... | video playback supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Matthew Richards | ... | loader (1 episode, 2018) |
Thomas Yostpille | ... | key rigging grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Jeff Daly | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike L. Germaine | ... | key grip: Florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Henry Lynk | ... | camera operator: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Adam Mantell | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
Joe Belack | ... | phantom camera technician (1 episode, 2020) |
Sarah Cawley | ... | cinematographer (1 episode, 2020) |
Andi Dailey-Parada | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Marque DeWinter | ... | underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Darren Frohlich | ... | rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
John Inwood | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2020) |
Jordan 'Jordy' Klein Jr. | ... | Drone Pilot Miami Unit (1 episode, 2020) |
Justin Marx | ... | drone camera operator: Miami unit (1 episode, 2020) |
Scott Nocero | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2020) |
Gabriel Eduardo Solorzano | ... | additional grip (1 episode, 2020) |
Matt Degreff | ... | underwater camera assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Ben Noftzger | ... | Additional Steadicam Operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Omotade Fatiregun | ... | grip (1 episode, 2022) |
Dexter Kennedy | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2022) |
Nicholas McIntosh | ... | Drone Tech (1 episode, 2022) |
David Olschan-Wilson | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Andrew Peister | ... | drone technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Grgo Sevo | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Jorge Del Toro | ... | c cam operator (1 episode, 2023) |
Melanie Skoupil | ... | add'l electric (1 episode, 2023) |
Aaron Otter Moore | ... | grip (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2023) |
Anthony Canet Jr. | ... | additional electric (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2023) |
Andy Smith | ... | additional camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Arisohn | ... | programmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Holly E. McCarthy | ... | loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Eric Wang Schwager | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
John Lopez | ... | photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Animation Department
Kristen Griffin | ... | animator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting Department
Sara Isaacson | ... | original casting by / original casting (43 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Alex Cody | ... | background casting associate (15 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Lain Kunin | ... | casting associate (30 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Grant Wilfley | ... | background casting (25 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Julie Schubert | ... | original casting by / original casting (23 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Shannon Corey | ... | casting assistant (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Mikhaela Ronin | ... | extras casting assistant (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jessica Wolff | ... | extras casting assistant / extras casting associate (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Kathryn Loveless | ... | casting assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Erinn Hartley | ... | casting assistant (9 episodes, 2020) |
Samantha Heldmann | ... | extras casting assistant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Frankie Ramirez | ... | casting coordinator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Grace Goldstein | ... | extras casting assistant / background casting (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Serafina Tiranno-Cimisi | ... | casting assistant (9 episodes, 2021) |
Samantha Kamelhar | ... | casting assistant (3 episodes, 2021) |
Aidan Christman | ... | extras casting (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kyle Allen Nichols | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Melissa Braun | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Eric Condrey | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Bailey Koch | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Cathy Reinking | ... | casting consultant: Atlanta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
LaShawnna Stanley | ... | extras casting: florida (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rosi Zingales | ... | Head Tailor (61 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Fiorella Aller | ... | truck costumer / first assistant costume designer / costume coordinator / costume department coordinator / 1st Assistant Costume Designer (55 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Ann Nguyen | ... | set costumer (59 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Barnaby Smith | ... | costume supervisor (38 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Trisha Williams | ... | set costumer (27 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Tsigie White | ... | assistant costume designer (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Shelby Robinson | ... | shopper (20 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Halle Schirmer | ... | costume assistant (20 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Angela Jernigan | ... | costume coordinator / costume pa (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Vivian Pavlos | ... | assistant costume designer (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Patty Wong | ... | costume coordinator / shopper / costumer (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Giovanni Aller | ... | costumer / production assistant / additional costumer (18 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Alex Grant | ... | costume assistant / shopper (17 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Gabrielle Ruffino | ... | costume assistant (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Christina Caruso | ... | costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2020) |
Juliet Primo | ... | costumer: additional (13 episodes, 2020) |
Zoë Luella Corbett | ... | set costumer (13 episodes, 2021) |
Katie Cooke | ... | costumer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jena D'Andrea | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2023) |
Bryan Czerniawski | ... | costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2019) |
Gabriella Sprenkle | ... | costumer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Chelsea Meredith | ... | set costumer (6 episodes, 2023) |
Dena Lancry | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2023) |
Olivia Nichol | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2023) |
Makeda Richards | ... | costume assistant (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Silao Afano | ... | costume technician: Izquierdo Studios (1 episode, 2018) |
Angela Asay | ... | tailor (1 episode, 2018) |
Amy R. Burt | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Kaitie Galligan | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Constance Garcia | ... | key costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Ricardo Louison | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Candida Nichols | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Reno Reeves | ... | set costumer: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Emily Bennett | ... | costume production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Melissa Font | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2022) |
Tatiane Alves Moribe | ... | costume production assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Lizbeth Van Zoelen | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Kelly Ann Dearborn | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020) |
Brenda Abbandandolo | ... | shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexis Forte | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Yafi Hoch | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Mary Lafayette | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Zoë Nadel | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Marissa Rodriguez | ... | shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelsey Sasportas | ... | costume pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editorial Department
John Bonta | ... | colorist: dailies / Colorist: Dailies (28 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Steve Porter | ... | colorist (26 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Wedge Wegman | ... | dailies operator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Andrew Elliott | ... | assistant editor (15 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Patrice Bowman | ... | dailies technician (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sam Fischer | ... | colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ian McNeny | ... | post-production coordinator: MTI Film (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matthew Hawkins | ... | senior dailies producer (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matthew Coleshill | ... | assistant editor / additional editing (13 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Olivier Girard | ... | dailies colorist supervisor (11 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Kaufman | ... | color: dailies / dailies operator (13 episodes, 2020) |
Patrick Shewmaker | ... | colorist: dailies (11 episodes, 2020) |
Beatriz Rodriguez | ... | post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2021) |
Jess Haber | ... | post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
India Master | ... | dailies operator / dailies operator: Company 3 NY (3 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Marissa Chen | ... | dailies producer (10 episodes, 2022) |
Alec Doherty | ... | additional colorist (10 episodes, 2023) |
Shane Slack | ... | color assist (10 episodes, 2023) |
Mia Pakulski | ... | dailies operator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Opal Fleischmann | ... | dailies coordinator (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephanie Reynoso | ... | post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2021) |
Rachel Eisenberg | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Danny Muñoz | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Charisma J. Sieras | ... | post production supervisor (7 episodes, 2022) |
Savannah Larsen | ... | post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021) |
Romeo Rubio | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Margaret Guinee | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Katie Bolton | ... | post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Elisabeth Gillott | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021) |
Albert Coleman | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Greg Strait | ... | pre-colorist (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Shane Harris | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2018) |
Madison Pathe | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Mark DiStefano | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Joseph Krembuszewski | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Maida | ... | dailies producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jenna Roscoe | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Location Management
Rob Herling | ... | location manager (55 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Michael Hellmann | ... | assistant location manager / location assistant (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Josh LaJoie | ... | assistant location manager (37 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Greg Ronayne | ... | location assistant / location production assistant / location scout (38 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Niko Rummell | ... | location scout (31 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Michael Justin Ricci | ... | location scout / assistant location manager (16 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Tommy South | ... | assistant location manager / location manager (15 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tariq Yasin | ... | location scout (16 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Katie Cossolotto | ... | location coordinator (14 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Chris Modrzynski | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Elizabeth Bendelac | ... | location coordinator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Genevieve Z. Leaf | ... | location scout (13 episodes, 2021) |
Dave Dorn | ... | assistant location manager / location scout (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nikki Cao Yang | ... | location coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Grace Kwon | ... | location scout (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Eric Jordan Nussbaum | ... | assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Aubrey Moore | ... | location assistant (5 episodes, 2020) |
Jeff Sicile | ... | location scout (4 episodes, 2020) |
Brad Reichel | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Andrew Scudder | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tahnee Tangherlini | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
David Fox | ... | location coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Greg Kase | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Len Murach | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Malik Scott-Yoba | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Gine Lui | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2022) |
Justin Schwebel | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
R. Richard Hobbs | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Tim O'Hanlon | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Zack Weisz | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Devin Kina | ... | assistant location manager: florida (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Sherrill Smith | ... | location manager: florida (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music Department
James Bladon | ... | music editor (44 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Billy Gottlieb | ... | music supervisor (19 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Volkan Öztürk | ... | musician: piano virtuoso (4 episodes, 2020) |
Danny Lux | ... | music by / composer: incidental music (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Dudley Alexander | ... | songwriter (1 episode, 2020) |
Felipe Rodrigo | ... | Performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Harold O'Neal | ... | performer: "radd's melodies" (1 episode, 2022) |
Leo Tee | ... | music clearance (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Darika Fuhrmann | ... | script coordinator / Script Coordinator (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Claire Fowler | ... | script supervisor / additional script supervisor (27 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Julie Robinson | ... | script supervisor (23 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Simone Lageoles | ... | script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sean Pollock | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Lori Grabowski | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Kim Rideout | ... | additional script supervisor (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Jessica Lichtner | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Alia Azamat Ashkenazi | ... | additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Transportation Department
James Fanning | ... | transportation captain (22 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Liam Ferguson | ... | production driver (13 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kenny Swanson | ... | transportation co-captain (13 episodes, 2020) |
David Labutte | ... | wardrobe truck/basecamp genny (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver (4 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Doug Salomone | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2018) |
Chantal Coote | ... | transportation dispatcher: Miami Unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Lawrence Frasca | ... | driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Richard Presutti Jr. | ... | transportation (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Gabe Turiello | ... | camera car driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Larry Crenshaw | ... | transportation coordinator: florida (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Additional Crew
Ben Hauck | ... | stand-in: Josh Dallas (52 episodes, 2018-2023) |
Zach Stetson | ... | production assistant / production staff (46 episodes, 2020-2023) |
Grant Okita | ... | creative director: motion design / creative director: video design (41 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Michael-Scott Druckenmiller | ... | medical tech advisor / Medical Tech Advisor / medical technical advisor / Medical Advisor / Medical Technical Advisor / medical advisor / set medic (38 episodes, 2019-2023) |
Sara DeRosa | ... | stand-in: Melissa Roxburgh (33 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jeff Pinedo | ... | production assistant / Key PA (32 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Jimmy Blackmon | ... | showrunner's assistant / producer's assistant / production staff / Producer's Assistant (29 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Sam Freedman | ... | assistant: Jeff Rake / writers' assistant / production staff (29 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Nikolas George Brown | ... | production staff (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Miriam Tielmann | ... | assistant production coordinator / production coordinator / production staff (27 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Timothy Keaney | ... | office production assistant (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Tamara Mae Paulson | ... | key second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (26 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Thomas J. McLaughlin | ... | production secretary / office production assistant / production staff (25 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tim Warner | ... | office production assistant (25 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ronald Jean-Jacques | ... | producer's assistant / Producer's Assistant / production staff (25 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Oscar Antonio Andrade | ... | assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Bernadette Benavente | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ellen Gannon | ... | production coordinator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Katie Kazmierski | ... | C-19 Testing Coordinator (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Madison Lalor | ... | production secretary (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sobrina Neil | ... | covid testing admin (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Matthew Rignanese | ... | second assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Maisie Haft | ... | production assistant (17 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Z.D. Johnson | ... | office production assistant / production secretary (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Josh Aber | ... | key second assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Marilyn DeJesus | ... | payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Loren Elkins | ... | assistant: Josh Dallas (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Helena Emmanuel | ... | production assistant (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rita Lourenço Laterca | ... | 1st assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James Bodnar | ... | law enforcement technical advisor (10 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Nieve Ferguson | ... | production assistant / production staff (14 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Alec Biello | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Carroll | ... | assistant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Shakim Coleman | ... | second second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Nazish Iqbal | ... | accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2020) |
Angela R. Matthews | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2020) |
Helian Vejuka | ... | second second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Derek Yip | ... | production accountant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Jack Bavaro | ... | production controller (13 episodes, 2021) |
Oscar Bodden | ... | Covid Assistant (13 episodes, 2021) |
Ignacio Brea | ... | accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2021) |
Jason Michael Matthews | ... | production coordinator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Kurt Reinmund | ... | assistant production coordinator / production staff (13 episodes, 2021) |
Olimpia T. Rinaldi | ... | first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2021) |
Sandra Sosa | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2021) |
Cara Trabucco | ... | 2nd assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant (13 episodes, 2021) |
Ramona Wong | ... | second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2021) |
Anne Nevin | ... | production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Humberto Beto Garcia | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Alan Cohen | ... | production accountant (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chloe Hyeonjeong Na | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Andre Azevedo | ... | video/computer playback operator (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Pamela Bertini | ... | first assistant accountant / assistant payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Natasha Rowley | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Harrison Corthell | ... | COVID Tech Administrator / covid assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sasha Klugar | ... | dga trainee (10 episodes, 2023) |
Donna Belsky | ... | studio teacher (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Katie Cordeal | ... | payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2020) |
Sean Rappleyea | ... | production secretary / production staff (9 episodes, 2021) |
Gianna Llewellyn | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Torres | ... | assistant payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Joshua Hernandez | ... | stand-in: Ty Doran (8 episodes, 2022) |
Allen Gandler | ... | set production assistant (5 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Arielle Loftis | ... | production staff (7 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Lain Kunin | ... | production staff (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Christopher Lane | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kathryn Loveless | ... | production staff (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sean Kelley | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2019) |
Benjamin Mead | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2020) |
Mia Sampson | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2020) |
Lizbeth Van Zoelen | ... | h&s assistant (7 episodes, 2023) |
Caroline Falls | ... | production staff (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jocelyn Magsumbol | ... | second second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ezra W. Nachman | ... | production staff (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Grady Hunziker | ... | payroll clerk (6 episodes, 2020) |
Tim Keany | ... | office production assistant / production staff (6 episodes, 2020) |
Christian Longueira | ... | payroll clerk (6 episodes, 2020) |
Anibal Soto | ... | assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2020) |
Calum Atkinson | ... | additional production assistant / production assistant (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Amanda Lomazow | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adam Maresca | ... | production secretary (5 episodes, 2021) |
Nicole Morpurgo | ... | Assistant Covid Compliance (5 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah G. Waldron | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2021) |
Cooper Carrell | ... | stand-in/photo double (1 episode, 2018) |
Alan Homeri | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Justin Felix | ... | payroll clerk (4 episodes, 2020) |
Lizbeth Fernandez | ... | payroll accountant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Adriel Velazquez | ... | office production assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Phillip-Michael France | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2021) |
Olivia Thomas | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Amaris Bracey | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Rebecca Thomas | ... | stand-in (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Alex Appelbaum | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Naomi Lofchie | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Abby Pan | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Nehir Onay | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Howie Shawki | ... | key production assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Danny Fey | ... | Office Production Assistant / office production assistant (3 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Rafael Lima | ... | production staff (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Oliver Patnode | ... | stand-in: photo double (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Susan Love Foster | ... | Covid testing (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sebastian Salvador Lopez | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2022) |
Ethan Staple | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2022) |
Jonny Berkowitz | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Oryan Landa | ... | child welfare consultant / minor supervision (2 episodes, 2023) |
Jillian Breyer | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelly Burnett | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Thomas de Mattos | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Madison Dean | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Nicholas Deveau | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Arthur Douse | ... | set pa (1 episode, 2018) |
Joshua Freeman | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Z. Johnson | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Rafael Lima | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Elizabeth Martins | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Neal McEldowney | ... | nsa agent/driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Sebastian Montjuich | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Sarah Grace Parker | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Ashley Quitoni | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Angelica Sander | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Joe Saulino | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Scarpati | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Hannah Schuster | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Jon Shaw | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Shelby Smeltzer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Harry Tarre | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2018) |
Lisa Aurora | ... | production assistant: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Nena Bonn | ... | key craft service: Florida unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Frederick Criswell | ... | production secretary: florida unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Brennen Frost | ... | photo double/Young Olive (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrey Hersh | ... | marine unit: Miami (1 episode, 2019) |
Euguen Leon | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Colleen McCarthy | ... | key craft service: florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Pete Mongelli | ... | craft service: florida unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Captain Casey A. Murray | ... | Pilot Technical Advisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Lygia Day Szelwach | ... | teacher (1 episode, 2019) |
Kayla Vosburg | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Simi Wein | ... | production coordinator: Florida (1 episode, 2019) |
Sarah Brigman | ... | accounting clerk (1 episode, 2020) |
Steven Carrington | ... | set medic (1 episode, 2020) |
Kristy Davenport | ... | set medic (1 episode, 2020) |
Jonathan Edward Mazzei | ... | preproduction coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Michelle Bayreuther | ... | set medic (1 episode, 2021) |
Carlos A. Garcia | ... | dialect coach (1 episode, 2021) |
Lense Gebre-Mariam | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2021) |
Derek R. Herman | ... | Photo Double: Josh Dallas (1 episode, 2021) |
Samantha Kamelhar | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2021) |
Beatriz Rodriguez | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2021) |
Jordon Sims | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2021) |
Jerome Brooks Jr. | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2022) |
Dan Matteucci | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2022) |
Tristen Sutherland | ... | assistant to director (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Thomas | ... | add'l production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Matt Berman | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2023) |
Robert John Gallagher | ... | hospital visitor (1 episode, 2023) |
Odie Burnatowski | ... | production assistant: clearances (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2021) |
Felipe Pava | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Mike Devine | ... | Add'l Set PA (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jayden Abrams | ... | body double paige (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Lauren Giunta | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Vincent Tumeo | ... | stand-in: Grandpa Stone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jennifer Vo | ... | Stand in: Jenna Kurmemaj (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |