Directed by
Josiah Burdick |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Josiah Burdick | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Charity Ambrose | ... | producer |
Eric Bahm | ... | executive producer |
Rita Bahm | ... | executive producer |
Travis W Bruyer | ... | associate producer |
Josiah Burdick | ... | producer |
Michael Campasano | ... | associate producer |
Mike Dreesman | ... | associate producer |
Thomas Emerick | ... | associate producer |
Nathan Garber | ... | executive producer |
Brian Lazorishak | ... | executive producer |
Christine Lazorishak | ... | executive producer |
Ridge Mallery | ... | associate producer |
Jessica Moore | ... | associate producer |
Erik P. Resel | ... | associate producer |
Sydney Resel | ... | associate producer |
Michael Skilleter | ... | associate producer |
Laura Smith | ... | executive producer |
Stan Smith | ... | associate producer |
Kathleen Underhill | ... | executive producer |
Marcia Wilson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Laura Smith |
Cinematography by
Mike Dreesman |
Editing by
Josiah Burdick | ||
Josiah Poling |
Casting By
Charity Ambrose |
Production Design by
Charity Ambrose |
Art Direction by
Jessica Arena |
Makeup Department
Nina Shyne Alviar | ... | special effects makeup (as Nina Alviar) |
Jessica Arena | ... | makeup department head |
Hannah Jane Doyon | ... | makeup assistant (as Hannah Doyon) |
Production Management
Charity Ambrose | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jessica Moore | ... | second assistant director |
Sydney Resel | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jessica Arena | ... | prop master |
Sound Department
Mitch Underhill | ... | boom operator |
Jeff Waggoner | ... | boom operator / location sound |
Visual Effects by
Max Jordan | ... | visual effects |
Josiah Poling | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jamin Burdick | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera |
Michael Campasano | ... | grip |
Michael Jezak | ... | gaffer (as Michael Jeezak) |
Lizzy Poling | ... | camera production assistant / second assistant camera |
Erik P. Resel | ... | drone pilot |
Sydney Resel | ... | drone camera |
Mitch Underhill | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jessica Arena | ... | wardrobe |
Kathleen Underhill | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Matthew Funk | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Charity Ambrose | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Max Armstrong | ... | violin solo / violin |
Griffin Browne | ... | cello |
Mike Dreesen | ... | drums |
David Griffith | ... | organ |
Tim Jorgenson | ... | guitar |
Laura Smith | ... | piano |
Joseph Torgerson | ... | bass |
Jeff Waggoner | ... | audio engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Kathleen Underhill | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michael Campasano | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Sharon Bracich | ... | production assistant |
Travis W Bruyer | ... | armourer |
Joel Bunkowske | ... | attorney: distribution license |
Michael Campasano | ... | safety coordinator |
Matthew Funk | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Gephart | ... | production assistant |
Quinn Glazier | ... | lead wrangler |
Jessica Moore | ... | catering manager |
Josiah Poling | ... | production assistant |
Lizzy Poling | ... | production assistant |
Annie Poling Swet | ... | production assistant (as Annie Swet) |
Thanks
Cinde Barthelmess | ... | additional thanks |
Vance Brash | ... | additional thanks: Brash Rodeo |
Mark Campbell | ... | additional thanks |
Tammy-Joe Carpenter | ... | additional thanks: Carpenter's Arena |
Lydia Flemming | ... | additional thanks |
Cassondra Greutman | ... | special thank you |
Wendy McCaffree | ... | additional thanks |
Abigail McKoy | ... | special thank you |
Wendy Putzler | ... | additional thanks |
Ivy Redfield | ... | special thank you |
Thomas Snyder | ... | special thank you |