Directed by
Eric Gravel |
Writing Credits
Eric Gravel | ... | (scenario and dialogue) |
Chemsa Dahmane | ... | (scenario consultant) & |
Fabrice de Costil | ... | (scenario consultant) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Hugues-Olivier Bores | ... | executive producer: Switzerland |
Igor Borobyev | ... | executive producer: Kazakhstan |
Anne-Charlotte Bouvet | ... | co-producer |
Sébastien Bouvet | ... | co-producer |
Chemsa Dahmane | ... | associate producer |
Marie-Caroline De la Baume | ... | co-producer |
Béatrice De Vienne | ... | assistant producer |
Remi Faillant | ... | executive producer: Switzerland |
Maciek Hamela | ... | producer: Poland |
Manuel Huyet | ... | co-producer |
Grégoire Lassalle | ... | co-producer |
Yernar Malikov | ... | executive producer: Kazakhstan |
Lionel Montabord | ... | co-producer |
Olivier Piasentin | ... | co-producer |
Gaëlle Ruffier | ... | associate producer |
Alexis Sanfaute | ... | associate producer |
Nicolas Sanfaute | ... | producer |
Gilles Sitbon | ... | co-producer |
Audrey Turpin | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Philippe Deshaies | ||
Lionel Flairs | ||
Hit'n'run | ||
Jean-Michel Pigeon | ||
Benoit Rault |
Cinematography by
Gilles Piquard |
Editing by
Reynald Bertrand |
Casting By
Leila Fournier | ||
Sarah Teper |
Production Design by
Thierry Lautout | ... | production designer |
Costume Design by
Caroline Spieth |
Makeup Department
Laetitia Bille | ... | key makeup artist |
Sarah Mescoff | ... | key hair stylist |
David Scherer | ... | prosthetics |
Production Management
Emeline Durey | ... | trainee assistant unit manager |
Maciek Hamela | ... | production manager: Poland |
Fanette Martinie | ... | production manager |
Cécile Morin | ... | assistant production manager |
Solange Moulière | ... | additional assistant unit manager |
Combes Olivier | ... | unit manager |
Svetlane Vaesken | ... | administrative production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ankita Chatterjee | ... | assistant director |
Laure Chichmanov | ... | second assistant director: Kazakhstan |
Anne-Marie Lefèvre | ... | additional second assistant director: India |
Lucas Loubaresse | ... | first assistant director |
Clothilde Metral | ... | second assistant director |
Vivien Paul | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Marie Dehaynin | ... | first assistant decorator |
Mathilde Elu | ... | graphic designer |
Audrey Hernu | ... | assistant art director |
Aurore Huber | ... | set dresser |
Magalie Rocher | ... | third art director |
Sound Department
Carine Champagne | ... | sound mixer |
Valérie Deloof | ... | sound editor |
Armel Durassier | ... | boom operator |
François Guillaume | ... | sound engineer |
Aliullah Khan | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Florent Lavallée | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lionel Montabord | ... | sound |
Karl Schaeffler | ... | second boom operator: additional |
Matthieu Tibi | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Christophe Ballu | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Alexandre Boiron | ... | visual effects director |
Stunts
Gilles Cappelletto | ... | stunt performer |
Nils Delagarde | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Vikas Bajaj | ... | camera dit: India |
Prisca Bourgoin | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Thomas Buisson | ... | electrician |
Eric Dupressoir | ... | generator operator |
Ludovic Jacques | ... | grip |
Aditya Kapur | ... | key grip |
Benjamin Lemonnyer | ... | best boy electric |
Anna Lequoy | ... | first assistant camera |
Sombit Mondal | ... | gaffer |
Cyril Muscat | ... | key grip |
Paloma Pineda | ... | second assistant camera |
Margot Simonney | ... | still photographer |
Ogier Tiberghien | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Clara Lyonnet | ... | set costumer |
Mathilde Lévêque | ... | set costumer (as Mathilde Leveque) |
Emmanuelle Pastre | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Benoit Armstrong | ... | post-production coordinator |
Aurelien Bonnet | ... | editor |
Clara Chabanne | ... | first assistant editor |
Laurent Ripoll | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Antoine Dubois | ... | location scout |
Julien Le Roux | ... | assistant location manager / locations scout |
Anne-Marie Lefèvre | ... | location scout |
Clothilde Metral | ... | location scout |
Florence Tanguy | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Loris Bernot | ... | music mixer |
Philippe Deshaies | ... | composer: theme music |
Lionel Flairs | ... | composer: theme music |
Benoit Rault | ... | composer: theme music |
Paul Sabin | ... | assistant to composer |
Cecile Tournesac | ... | music editor |
Ingrid Visquis | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Chemsa Dahmane | ... | script consultant |
Fabrice de Costil | ... | script consultant |
Anaïs Sergeant | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gilbert Callet | ... | technical adviser: parachute jumping |
Ladykar Ismailov | ... | translator: poland |
Maria Kovats | ... | translator: French to English and Vocal coach for India Hair |
Sébastien Lachaussée | ... | Legal Advisor |
Romain Lecamus | ... | technical adviser: parachute jumping |
Florence Narozny | ... | press attache |
Charles-Edouard Renault | ... | legal counsel: Vamonos Films |
Thanks
Laurence Picollec | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Charles-Edouard Renault | ... | thanks |