Directed by
Esmé von Hoffman |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Esmé von Hoffman |
Cast
Produced by
Andrea Careri | ... | associate producer |
Greg Johnson | ... | executive producer |
Jason Ludman | ... | producer |
Lauren Rayner | ... | producer |
Eddie Rubin | ... | co-producer |
Jared Safier | ... | executive producer |
John Schmidt | ... | line producer |
R Jameson Smith | ... | producer |
Benjamin Weisman | ... | producer |
Michael Angelo Zervos | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Geoff George |
Casting By
Kathy Mooney |
Production Design by
Mary Lee Hannington |
Art Direction by
Christopher Hohman |
Costume Design by
Nikia Nelson |
Makeup Department
Shannon Bakeman | ... | hair department head |
Krisz Drouillard | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects artist |
Lisette Munoz Arroyo | ... | daily makeup/hair swing |
Tanya Walker | ... | Hair assistant |
Production Management
Dave Krieger | ... | production manager |
Hilary Molloy Tholen | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony Bommarito | ... | additional 1st assistant director / second second assistant director |
Chad Miller | ... | second assistant director |
Alex Nardelli | ... | additional second second assistant director |
June Shin | ... | second second assistant director: additional |
Michael Angelo Zervos | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Brent Manhart | ... | set dresser |
Jen Raine | ... | property master |
Aijalon Redmond | ... | art/props swing |
Robert Sayers | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Mark Broe | ... | sound mixer |
Ed Callahan | ... | sound designer |
Tom Efinger | ... | re-recording mixer |
Robert Langley | ... | sound mixer |
Steve Lesko | ... | boom operator |
Steve Sholtes | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Ele Bardha | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Caramagno | ... | grip |
Nicholas Deane | ... | grip |
Josh Ficken | ... | lighting technician |
Anthony R. Gaskell | ... | grip |
Chad Ice | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Samuel Kim | ... | digital image transfer technician (as Sam Kim) |
Brandon Kovatch | ... | electrician |
Matthew Malone | ... | key grip |
Sean Mouton | ... | first assistant camera |
Max Rubner | ... | gaffer |
Davey Sawitzky | ... | grip |
Scott Smith | ... | best boy electric |
Stewart Smith | ... | steadicam operator |
Cory James Taylor | ... | electrician |
Litong Zhen | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ashley Alverth | ... | first seamstress |
L. Shima Darby | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Danielle DeLuca | ... | costume coordinator |
Safiyyah Fatin | ... | assistant costume designer |
Stacy Jansen | ... | costume supervisor |
Grace LaVier | ... | costumer |
Louise Mason | ... | costume assistant: New York |
Jevyn Nelms | ... | assistant costume designer: New York |
Bernadine Vida | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Clark Birchmeier | ... | dailies technician |
Agustín Fagetti | ... | additional editor |
Chris Ramey | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Dave Krieger | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ilyse Wolfe Tretter | ... | music clearance coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Katie Reich | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Dayna Campbell | ... | production coordinator |
Ryan D'Silva | ... | production assistant |
Brian Geldin | ... | publicist |
Gregory Johnson Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Jess Kean | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ray Morgis | ... | set photography |
Sabrina Petkus | ... | background coordinator |
Christopher Mangler Stevenson | ... | head of security |
Thanks
Eric Meza | ... | special thanks |