Directed by
Adam Arkin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Graham Yost |
Cast
Cassandra Bautista | ... | Inmate | |
Fred Golan | ... | Self - Executive Producer | |
Timothy Olyphant | ... | Self | |
Graham Yost | ... | Self - Executive Producer |
Produced by
Dave Andron | ... | executive producer |
Carl Beverly | ... | executive producer |
VJ Boyd | ... | co-producer |
Benjamin Cavell | ... | supervising producer |
Richard Deutsch | ... | associate producer |
Katie DiMento | ... | associate producer (as Kate DiMento) |
Michael Dinner | ... | executive producer |
Taylor Elmore | ... | co-executive producer |
Ingrid Escajeda | ... | co-producer |
Fred Golan | ... | executive producer |
Steven Heth | ... | producer |
Don Kurt | ... | executive producer |
Chris Leanza | ... | associate producer |
Elmore Leonard | ... | executive producer |
Timothy Olyphant | ... | co-executive producer |
Cami Patton | ... | producer (as Camille H. Patton) |
Chris Provenzano | ... | supervising producer |
Jim Sodini | ... | associate producer (as James Sodini) |
Sarah Timberman | ... | executive producer |
John E. Vohlers | ... | producer |
Steven Yell | ... | co-producer |
Graham Yost | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Steve Porcaro | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Francis Kenny | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Steven Nevius |
Casting By
Christal Karge | ||
Cami Patton |
Production Design by
David Blass | ... | (series production design) |
Art Direction by
Oana Bogdan Miller | ... | (as Oana Bogdan) |
Set Decoration by
Shauna Aronson |
Costume Design by
Patia Prouty |
Makeup Department
Ela Barczewska | ... | makeup department head |
Jennifer Donish | ... | key makeup artist |
Maxine Morris | ... | hair design department head |
Kristine Tack | ... | first key hair stylist |
Production Management
John E. Vohlers | ... | unit production manager |
Cynthia Stegner | ... | post production executive (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stephen P. Del Prete | ... | first assistant director: Miami |
Ben Scissors | ... | first assistant director (as Benjamin Scissors) |
Alison Troy | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Amber Bailey | ... | art department coordinator |
Ed Bowen | ... | construction coordinator |
Genelle Ciccarelli | ... | set decorating coordinator |
James Ciccarelli | ... | set dresser |
Thomas Conrad | ... | construction medic |
John Harrington | ... | property master |
Al Lewis | ... | set dresser (2013) |
Drew Monahan | ... | assistant art director |
Michael W. Moore | ... | props |
Sarah Jeanne Perry | ... | art department pa (2013-2014) |
Eric Ramirez | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Brian Basham | ... | sound recordist |
Josh Bower | ... | boom operator |
David B. Cohn | ... | sound supervisor |
Robert Edmondson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound effects editor |
Brett Grant-Grierson | ... | sound mixer |
Jeff Gross | ... | foley mixer |
Mark Lanza | ... | sound effects editor |
R. Russell Smith | ... | re-recording mixer (as Rusty Smith) |
Kyle Weber | ... | boom operator: Miami |
Mark Weber | ... | sound mixer: Miami |
Special Effects by
Frank Iudica | ... | special effects foreman (2012-2014) |
Brendon O'Dell | ... | special effects supervisor |
Ryan Senecal | ... | special effects coordinator |
Malia Thompson-ludica | ... | special effects (as Malia Thompson) (2012-2014) |
Visual Effects by
Waheed Ahmed | ... | digital compositor |
Mark Dennison | ... | visual effects artist |
Shahriar Rahman | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Andrew Scott | ... | digital compositor |
Brianne Wells | ... | vfx editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kelsey Castellitto | ... | utility (2013-2014) |
Richard Crudo | ... | additional photography |
Guy D'Alema | ... | still photographer |
Carlos Doerr | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Prashant Gupta | ... | still photographer |
Kaoru Ishizuka | ... | second assistant camera "a" camera |
Fred Lopez | ... | grip |
Richard B. McCormick | ... | key grip (as Richard McCormick) |
Eric Roizman | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
James Rydings | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Steve Samuelson | ... | bestboy rigging grip |
Todd SanSone | ... | second assistant camera |
Ralph Scherer | ... | dolly grip |
John Villegas | ... | chief lighting technician |
Stefan von Björn | ... | a camera/stedicam operator (as Stefan von Bjorn) / steadicam operator (as Stefan von Bjorn) |
Jerry Wilson Jr. | ... | rigging electric |
Andrew Fisher | ... | camera operator: "b" camera: Miami (uncredited) |
Ben Kanegson | ... | dolly and technocrane operator (uncredited) |
K. Blair Rogers | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Mary-Margaret Kunze | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Conan Castro Jr. | ... | costume supervisor (as Conan Castro) |
Jill Machlis | ... | key costumer |
Christina Matthews | ... | costume production assistant |
Leslie Sungail | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Pankaj Bajpai | ... | colorist |
Mark Dennison | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Jared Kurt | ... | location manager |
Marcel Pinkowski | ... | location assistant: florida (uncredited) |
Music Department
Marc Bonilla | ... | composer: additional music |
Lisa Brochet | ... | music editor (as Lisa Arpino) |
Gangstagrass | ... | main title theme performed by |
Rench | ... | composer: main title song |
Greg Sill | ... | music supervisor |
T.O.N.E-z | ... | composer: main title song (as T.O.N.E-Z) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jenny DeArmitt | ... | script coordinator |
Mandy Grant-Grierson | ... | script supervisor |
Mary Louise McCloskey | ... | script supervisor |
Tracy L. Moody | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Tim Abbatoye | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Brittany Aikey | ... | assistant: Ms. Timberman |
Charles Almanza | ... | technical advisor (as Charlie Almanza) |
Leonard Chang | ... | story editor |
Felicidad Contreras | ... | production accountant |
Xavier Cortes | ... | production assistant |
Eleonore Dailly | ... | coordinator of on-set publicity |
Christopher De Lorenzo | ... | production assistant |
Jaron Downs | ... | post-production assistant |
Will Halas | ... | assistant: Mr. Dinner |
Michelle Henniges | ... | production assistant |
Ursula Johnson | ... | production coordinator |
Erica Kolsrud | ... | production assistant |
Carl Lammi | ... | director's assistant |
Marisha Mukerjee | ... | assistant: Mr. Dolan |
Michael Nassau | ... | production assistant |
Philip Neumann | ... | production secretary |
Rosa | ... | production assistant |
Mike Staheli | ... | set medic |
Jeffery Wang | ... | writers production assistant |