Directed by
Ron Oliver |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Howard Burkons | ... | (written by) & |
Terry Spencer Hesser | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Richard D. Arredondo | ... | producer |
Robert R. Bloomingdale | ... | co-executive producer |
Howard Burkons | ... | executive producer |
Kyle A. Clark | ... | co-executive producer |
Brenda Friend | ... | executive producer |
Lina Wong | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Claude Foisy |
Cinematography by
Kees Van Oostrum |
Editing by
Zack Arnold |
Casting By
John Jackson |
Production Design by
Gershon Ginsburg |
Set Decoration by
Lucy Schiefer |
Costume Design by
Lisa Coffey |
Makeup Department
Emilie Cockels | ... | key hair stylist |
John Tarro | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Donna Burkons | ... | post-production supervisor |
Jeffrey M. Zeitlin | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Max Berryhill | ... | second assistant director (as M.C. 'Max' Berryhill) |
Michael Donald Bryant | ... | second second assistant director |
Dennis Crow | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sean Clouser | ... | construction coordinator |
Colin Floyd | ... | props intern |
Ellen Kimmel | ... | art department production assistant |
Ken Moldovan | ... | prop maker |
Aferdita Redmond | ... | lead scenic |
Nikki Sass | ... | buyer |
Vicki Stefanopoulos | ... | art department coordinator |
Kim Thrasher | ... | property master |
J.B. Waskul | ... | prop maker (as Joe Waskul) |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | foley editor |
Michael Amman | ... | boom operator |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor |
Nash Cubero Jr. | ... | foley editor |
Robert Dehn | ... | sound studio manager |
Romain Drouillon | ... | French dubbing mixer |
Brent Findley | ... | supervising sound editor |
Angela Hemingway | ... | dialogue editor |
Brian Kaurich | ... | production sound mixer |
Richard Kitting | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zach Michaelis | ... | foley mixer |
Austin Tyler | ... | assistant sound editor |
Special Effects by
Robert Kurtzman | ... | special animal effects |
Visual Effects by
Fred Raimondi | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Peter Malota | ... | stunt coordinator |
Danny Ray Cook | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brent Christy | ... | set lighting technician |
Tommy Cooper | ... | grip |
Josh Ficken | ... | grip |
Jule Fontana | ... | assistant camera |
Bryan Kimbel | ... | best boy grip |
Brandon Kovatch | ... | grip |
Samuel Clemens Long | ... | grip |
Matthew Lowing | ... | dolly grip |
Patrick McGinley | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Chris Miller | ... | additional lighting technician |
Ted Nimz | ... | additional lighting technician |
Dennis L. Peterson | ... | gaffer |
Brian Posslenzny | ... | best boy electric |
Mark Preston | ... | still photographer |
K. Blair Rogers | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Blair Rogers) |
Tommy Scott | ... | additional grip |
Charles M. Smallwood | ... | key grip |
Bruce Stanford | ... | camera operator |
Jonathan Terpstra | ... | additional lighting technician |
Jeff Urbanowicz | ... | set lighting technician |
Thomas Valko | ... | second assistant camera (as Thom Valko) |
Casting Department
Kathy Remski | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Veronica Guzman | ... | costume supervisor |
Kristi Hoffman | ... | key set costumer |
Editorial Department
Natalie A. Boschan | ... | first assistant editor (as Natalie Baker) |
Steven White | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Tom Moisides | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Scott Cochran | ... | scoring mixer |
Claude Foisy | ... | orchestrations / pianist / score produced by |
Transportation Department
Mike Barton | ... | transportation coordinator |
John Gooden | ... | driver |
Jonathon Isom | ... | driver |
Kimmie Knudsen | ... | driver: cast |
Robert 'Bob' Rice Sr. | ... | driver |
Robert 'Bob' Rice Sr. | ... | driver |
Timothy Schewee | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Maggie Clark | ... | stand-in |
Mary Dixon | ... | frog wrangler |
Geoffrey Gilbert | ... | production assistant |
Thanh Hoang | ... | background crew |
Chris Knauer | ... | production assistant |
Linda B. Long | ... | production assistant |
Valerie Morasso | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Valerie I. Morasso) |
Don Napoli | ... | key production accountant |
Greg Saraceno | ... | first assistant accountant |
Jeff Solano | ... | key set production assistant |
Brian Williams | ... | production assistant |
EJ Assi | ... | stand in: male/lead (uncredited) |
Spike Boutsikaris | ... | key craft service (uncredited) |