Directed by
Ron Krauss | ... | (as Ronald Krauss) (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Ron Krauss | ... | (written by) (as Ronald Krauss) |
Cast
Produced by
Joshua Amir | ... | co-producer |
Jeff Billingsley | ... | consulting producer |
Dama Claire | ... | consulting producer |
Paul Hellerman | ... | executive producer |
Ron Krauss | ... | producer (as Ronald Krauss) (produced by) |
Jeff Rice | ... | producer (produced by) |
Dylan Russell | ... | co-producer |
Scott Steindorff | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Ólafur Arnalds | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Alain Marcoen | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Marie-Hélène Dozo | ... | (edited by) |
Mark Sult | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
J.C. Cantu | ... | (casting by) |
Mary Vernieu | ... | (casting by) |
Pat Golden | ... | (uncredited) |
Production Design by
William Ladd Skinner | ... | (as Wm Ladd Skinner) |
Art Direction by
Stephanie Beaurain |
Set Decoration by
Stephanie Beaurain | ||
Cathy T. Marshall |
Costume Design by
Ciera Wells |
Makeup Department
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell | ... | department head hair |
Amy Duskin | ... | makeup department head (as Amy Spiegel) |
Mar-li Glen | ... | co-key makeup artist / hair stylist |
Brenna McGuire | ... | makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Krystle Poulin | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Lynn Appelle | ... | unit production manager |
Peter Bobrow | ... | production supervisor |
Marvin Cheng | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kate Bogle | ... | second second assistant director |
Matthew Vose Campbell | ... | first assistant director |
Neil Lewis | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Jacob Wasserman | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Sussan Cordero | ... | art production assistant |
Thomas A. Delillo | ... | leadman |
Amy Dholakia | ... | graphic artist (as Amy Dholakia-Jorand) |
Tsveta Komaticheva | ... | lead concept artist |
Michael B. Lewis | ... | set dresser |
Dave Major | ... | property master |
Marlon Mark | ... | art department pa |
Jake Marshall | ... | art department production assistant (as Jake R. Marshall) |
Stephen Powers | ... | assistant property master |
Jeanne Marie Pungello | ... | production assistant |
Sound Department
Vince Reed Camuto | ... | boom operator (as Vince Camuto Sr.) |
Damian Canelos | ... | sound mixer |
Bill Donnelly | ... | sound mixer |
Elisha Drons | ... | foley artist |
Aaron Morgan | ... | foley mixer |
John Sanacore | ... | foley mixer |
David A. Whittaker | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Thomas Furukawa | ... | visual effects artist |
Trevor Harder | ... | visual effects artist |
Phillip Moses | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Iva Petkova | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Radost Ridlen | ... | production visual effects supervisor (as Radost Yonkova) |
Stunts
Roy T. Anderson | ... | stunts |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunt coordinator |
Samantha MacIvor | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Pedro Corcega | ... | film loader |
Julian J. Delacruz | ... | first assistant: "A" camera |
Andrew Engert | ... | electrician |
Derek Gross | ... | gaffer |
Martin Jaksa | ... | grip |
Christopher Moeller | ... | second assistant camera |
John Nasta | ... | grip |
Jeff Neumann | ... | still photographer |
John Nijhawan | ... | additional grip |
Raina Oberlin | ... | camera production assistant |
Alan Pierce | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Aaron Randall | ... | key grip |
Chris Reynolds | ... | additional camera operator |
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano | ... | additional camera assistant |
Morgan Schmidt | ... | additional photography / director of photography: second unit |
Casting Department
Pat Golden | ... | casting: New York |
Brandon Hemmerling | ... | casting associate |
Rita Powers | ... | extras casting |
Sean Powers | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Catherine Crabtree | ... | key costumer |
Mar-li Glen | ... | additional costume designer |
Ashley Posey | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Megan Sanders | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Katherine Woodruff | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Laura Geucherian | ... | DI Producer |
Thom Whitehead | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Location Management
Santos Cornier | ... | locations scout |
Erick Freitas | ... | location assistant |
Rocco Nisivoccia | ... | location manager |
David Occhino | ... | location scout |
J.P. Varady | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Dennis P. Coronel | ... | composer: additional music |
Lynn Fainchtein | ... | music supervisor |
Richard Ford | ... | music editor |
Paul Haslinger | ... | composer: additional music |
Stephen Hodge | ... | music recording mixer |
Carter Mangan Jr. | ... | composer: additional music (as Carter 'Young Roc' Mangan Jr.) |
Assaf Rinde | ... | composer: additional music |
Linda Osher | ... | music clearance (uncredited) |
Daniel Waldman | ... | music engineer: ProTools (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Andrea Ulrich | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Deborah Becker | ... | first assistant accountant (as Debi Becker) |
Richard Bizenza | ... | key set production assistant |
Tiffany Boyle | ... | sales executive |
Scott Bredengerd | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Bukowski | ... | production accountant |
Maggie Callis | ... | production assistant |
Erika Canchola | ... | production attorney |
Joe Cunningham | ... | intern production assistant |
Katy L. Davis | ... | production assistant |
Nicole DeLuca | ... | production assistant (as NICOLE De LUCA) / production assistant (as Nicole De Luca) |
Karl Frankenfield | ... | production assistant |
Matt Garland | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer Gray | ... | production attorney |
Jimmy Hang | ... | additional production assistant |
Michael Kolko | ... | production consultant |
Joseph Lodispoto | ... | accounting intern |
Carter Mangan Jr. | ... | production assistant (as Carter 'Young Roc' Mangan Jr.) |
Mike Mitchell | ... | production assistant |
Reza Mokhtar | ... | caterer |
Elena Muntean | ... | production assistant |
Adam Piotrowicz | ... | background production assistant |
Elsa Ramo | ... | production attorney |
Travis Rex | ... | production secretary |
Max Rifkind-Barron | ... | production assistant |
Gina Jones Roche | ... | production coordinator (as Gina Jones Roché) |
Alex Scricco | ... | staff production assistant |
Mike Sobiloff | ... | production assistant |
B.J. Thomas Jr. | ... | intern |
Mario Zavala | ... | creative consultant |
Vinnet Bradshaw | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Austin Dill | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Maureen O'Gnar | ... | publicist: France (uncredited) |
Thanks
Faruk Yusuf Akayran | ... | digital producer |
Atakan Saracoglu | ... | digital producer |