Directed by
Tom Hines |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Charlie Jordan Brookins | ... | (story) |
Fred Foote | ... | (story) |
Fred Foote | ... | (written by) |
Brian Godawa | ... | (story) |
Brian Godawa | ... | (written by) |
Leo Severino | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Fred Foote | ... | producer |
Kenneth Foote | ... | co-executive producer (as Ken Foote) |
Cheryl F. Groenendyke | ... | co-executive producer (as Cheryl Groenendyke) |
Beverly Holloway | ... | associate producer |
Kevin Reidy | ... | co-producer (as Kevin F. Reidy) |
Barbara F. Shingleton | ... | co-executive producer (as Barbara Shingleton) |
Music by
John R. Graham | ... | (as John Graham) |
Cinematography by
John Samaras | ... | director of photography (as Yiannis Samaras) |
Editing by
Luis Colina | ... | (as Luis Manuel Colina) |
Tara Timpone |
Casting By
Beverly Holloway |
Production Design by
Marthe Pineau |
Art Direction by
Elliott Glick |
Set Decoration by
Andy Krish |
Costume Design by
Joseph A. Porro | ... | (as Joseph Porro) |
Makeup Department
Eleyna M. Brandt | ... | additional makeup artist (as Eleyna Brandt) |
Dawn Butler | ... | additional makeup artist |
Sophia Contoguris | ... | additional hair stylist |
Rebecca Gohl | ... | additional hair stylist (as Rebecca Leah Gohl) |
Jane Hassinger | ... | key hair stylist |
Bianca Hodge | ... | additional makeup artist (as Bianca B. Hodge) |
Jon Lieckfelt | ... | additional hair stylist |
Dawn Mattocks | ... | additional makeup artist / makeup artist |
Diane Maurno | ... | key makeup artist |
Daniel Phillips | ... | additional makeup artist (as Daniel Aaron Philips) |
Danette Valentino | ... | additional hair stylist |
Tanya Walker | ... | additional hair stylist |
Production Management
Kevin Reidy | ... | unit production manager |
David Scharf | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brian Avery Galligan | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael G. Jefferson | ... | second assistant director |
John Lind | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Lori Brooks | ... | assistant property master |
Godofredo 'Fred' Catolico Gannod | ... | art department coordinator |
Dan Collick | ... | set dresser |
Helen Fooks | ... | illustrator and portrait artist (as Helen Williams Ward) |
Romain Gateau | ... | assistant property master (as Romaine Gateau) |
Carl Gratkowski | ... | set dresser |
Kemper Harris | ... | set dresser |
William 'Bill' Hinderer | ... | job steward / third carpenter |
Chris Holcombe | ... | scenic artist |
Phil Holman | ... | set dresser |
Patrick J. Jolly | ... | art department intern |
Greg Lester | ... | leadman |
Adam Peet | ... | set dresser |
Brandy Joe Plambeck | ... | art department intern (as B. Joe Plambeck) |
Robert Rahm | ... | construction coordinator |
Terry Redding | ... | set dresser |
John Rice | ... | lead carpenter |
Lynette Scherzer | ... | art department production assistant |
Philip Schneider | ... | property master |
Larry Snell | ... | second carpenter |
Andy Thompson | ... | set dresser |
Selina van den Brink | ... | buyer |
Perry Williams | ... | set dresser |
Lewis Zucker | ... | assistant property master |
Kathleen A. Runey | ... | head painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Paul Aronoff | ... | adr mixer |
Jeffree Bloomer | ... | sound mixer |
G.W. Brown | ... | adr supervisor |
Anthony Cargioli | ... | boom operator |
Kini Kay | ... | foley editor |
Melissa Kennelly | ... | foley artist |
Shawn Kennelly | ... | foley mixer |
John Kwiatkowski | ... | dialogue editor |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist |
Nancy MacLeod | ... | sound effects editor |
Blake Marymor | ... | sound recordist |
Vince Nicastro | ... | foley artist |
Terry O'Bright | ... | re-recording mixer |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Pernell L. Salinas | ... | sound effects editor |
John Sanders | ... | boom operator |
Dan Shickles | ... | utility sound |
Todd Toon | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Jacob Stros | ... | special effects technician |
Mark Tyrrell | ... | special effects technician |
Robert Tyrrell | ... | special effects foreman |
Russell Tyrrell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Nate Frankowsky | ... | visual effects (as Nathan Frankowski) |
Tom Whaley | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Logan R. Berkshire | ... | key grip (as Logan Berkshire) |
Michael Bonsignore | ... | dolly grip |
Jim Buford | ... | rigging electrician |
Joe D'Alessandro | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Scott Eagle | ... | lamp operator |
William Eichler | ... | steadicam operator |
Erik Emerson | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Henry E. Ezzell III | ... | rigging key (as Henry Ezzell) |
Michael Ferris | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Tim Fuller | ... | grip / rigging electric |
Coby Garfield | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Timothy Gates | ... | grip |
Andrew Glover | ... | gaffer |
Jeff Harkes | ... | electrician |
Robert B. Henning | ... | technocrane operator (as Rob Henning) |
Steven Johnson | ... | technocrane technician |
Shannon Larner | ... | grip |
Lloyd Leek | ... | grip |
Matthew Lowing | ... | grip |
Chris McLeod | ... | electrician |
Jerry Mundy | ... | best boy electric |
Brian Posslenzny | ... | electrician |
Mark Preston | ... | still photographer |
Mark Rothman | ... | grip |
Aaron Ruby | ... | grip |
Ray Skinner | ... | best boy grip |
Reginald Stanley | ... | grip |
Jonathan Terpstra | ... | electrician |
Patrick Tool | ... | camera production assistant |
Dan Turek | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Daniel Turek) |
Phillip Walter | ... | digital imaging technician |
John Wendling | ... | electrician |
Greg Wolfe | ... | grip |
Edward Young | ... | grip (as Ed Young) |
Jozo Zovko | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Joe Zovko) |
John P. Chittick | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Brent Christy | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Daniel Delong | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
David Favenyesi | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) |
Richard Fezzey | ... | key grip (uncredited) |
Peter Kuttner | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Scott 'Mo' Stebbins | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Eliza Wimberly | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Rose Gilpin | ... | extras casting: REal Style |
Jessica Herod | ... | casting associate |
Kathy Remski | ... | extras casting: Real Style |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kate Abraham | ... | key set costumer (as Kate Bennett) |
Megan Baker | ... | costume production assistant |
Laura Brinker | ... | seamstress |
Haley Loewenthal | ... | costume production assistant |
Corey O'Sullivan | ... | milliner |
Betsey Potter | ... | costume supervisor |
Sabra Temple | ... | key set costumer |
Michele Diem | ... | costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Erick Donaldson | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Suzanne Hanna | ... | seamstress (uncredited) |
Andrea Syron | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Tom Overton | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Alex Fields | ... | assistant location manager |
Brian D. Flynn | ... | location assistant (as Brian Flynn) |
Tom Jacob | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Michael Aarvold | ... | additional score mixing |
Carlos Castro | ... | music recording engineer |
John R. Graham | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Margaret Minton Fetter | ... | music preparation (as Margaret Fetter) |
Mikael Carlsson | ... | soundtrack producer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Lesley King | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Barnes Jr. | ... | driver (as Bob Barnes Jr.) |
Jon Bergholz | ... | picture car coordinator / transportation captain |
Michael Bjerke | ... | driver (as Mike Bjerke) |
Doc Burns | ... | driver: honeywagon |
James Chandler | ... | driver |
Craig Collins | ... | driver |
Ricky Damazio | ... | driver |
Gordon Edwards | ... | driver |
Suzanne Grasson | ... | driver |
M.C. Lewis | ... | driver: honeywagon (as MC Lewis) |
Doug Martin | ... | driver |
Jerry May | ... | driver |
Abrams Rehaman | ... | driver |
John Rice Sr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Robert 'Bob' Rice Sr. | ... | transportation captain (as Bob Rice) |
Robin Williams | ... | driver |
Sue Grasso | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Puaka Anderson | ... | office production assistant |
Karirsa Bartels | ... | prep cook |
Ryan Bennett | ... | key set production assistant (as Ryan 'Flash' Bennett) |
Gregory Cassin | ... | set production assistant |
Evelyn Chafin | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Will Griffin | ... | key set production assistant |
Jacob Gysel | ... | assistant to producers |
Francesca F. Holstine | ... | stand-in (as Francesca Omilian) |
Jennifer Irvine | ... | production coordinator |
John La | ... | payroll |
Robert Labrecque | ... | production accountant (as Rob Lebrecque) |
Joe Lawson | ... | office production assistant |
Dennis Loring | ... | payroll accountant |
Timothy Martin | ... | set production assistant (as Tim Martin) |
Brandon Mata | ... | office production assistant |
Brent Mata | ... | office production assistant |
Jo Ann Nelson | ... | studio teacher |
Janet Richardson | ... | studio teacher |
James Riley | ... | second assistant accountant (as James 'Jim' Riley) |
Leah Royster | ... | set production assistant |
Dustin Saxton | ... | set production assistant |
Laura Sevier | ... | clearance |
Matthew Shopene | ... | caterer: Catering My Matt (as Matt Shopene) |
Doug Smith | ... | craft service assistant |
Lisa Smith | ... | craft service |
Shelli Spellman | ... | sous chef |
Adrienne Swan | ... | first assistant accountant |
Matt Tessner | ... | office production assistant |
Ashley Van Esley | ... | set production assistant |
P.K. Van Voorhess | ... | choreographer |
Tony Vu | ... | office production assistant |
Todd Wells | ... | set medic |
Pat Whalen | ... | set medic |
Krystal Williams | ... | set medic |
Melinda Morris Zanoni | ... | legal services / production attorney |
Bob Corff | ... | voice coach (uncredited) |
Stephen Jones | ... | technical consultant (uncredited) |
Diane M. Leach | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Chris Perez | ... | clearance counsel (uncredited) |
Regina Pionk | ... | craft service (uncredited) |
Randy Wells | ... | set medic (uncredited) |
Thanks
Aaron Kim Johnston | ... | special thanks |
Staton Rabin | ... | special thanks |
John Shepherd | ... | special thanks |