Directed by
Maciej Pieprzyca |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bartosz Kurowski | ... | (written by) |
Maciej Pieprzyca | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Malgorzata Fogel-Gabrys | ... | executive producer |
Katarzyna Fukacz-Cebula | ... | executive producer |
Michal Kwiecinski | ... | producer |
Music by
Grzegorz Daron |
Cinematography by
Marek Traskowski |
Editing by
Leszek Starzynski |
Casting By
Ewa Brodzka | ... | (casting by) |
Jaroslaw Stypa | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Jerzy Talik |
Set Decoration by
Inga Palacz | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Monika Jagodzinska |
Makeup Department
Jolanta Grzelak | ... | makeup artist |
Malgorzata Malicka | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Robert Baczynski | ... | stage hand |
Gabriela Ciechanowiecka | ... | administrator |
Iwona Gajewska | ... | production secretary: photo group |
Piotr Karolak | ... | set manager |
Olga Karwowska | ... | assistant production manager |
Elzbieta Kreciejewska | ... | second production manager |
Monika Lang | ... | post-production coordinator |
Adam Lukaszek | ... | production manager |
Halina Malecka | ... | administrator |
Miroslawa Pilat | ... | administrator |
Malgorzata Roszkowska | ... | production secretary (as Malgorzata Roszkowska-Kazala) |
Michal Skrzeczek | ... | second production manager |
Pawel Walendzik | ... | stage hand |
Maja Zupok | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marta Habior | ... | second unit director |
Jaroslaw Stypa | ... | second unit director |
Jacek Szaranski | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Marcin Dyakowski | ... | second production designer |
Marcin Gicala | ... | props on set |
Ryszard Idzik | ... | construction coordinator |
Pawel Wach | ... | assistant production designer |
Adam Woroniecki | ... | props |
Sound Department
Robert Czyzewicz | ... | sound on set |
Tomasz Dukszta | ... | re-recording mixer |
Adam Glogowski | ... | sound mixer |
Pawel Kazimierski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Adam Marciniak | ... | sound operator assistant |
Michal Muzyka | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Pavel Stverák | ... | dolby consultant |
Jan Wozniak | ... | sound imitator |
Michal Wroblewski | ... | sync effects |
Visual Effects by
Pawel Falkowski | ... | compositor / subtitles |
Katarzyna Jarzyna | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Jaroslaw Sawko | ... | visual effects producer |
Piotr Sikora | ... | visual effects producer |
Piotr Suchodolski | ... | r&d |
Andrzej Sykut | ... | compositor |
Selim Sykut | ... | compositor |
Vacek Szawdyn | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Waclw Szawdyn) |
Stunts
Tomasz Kedzior | ... | stunts |
Zbigniew Modej | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tomasz Przybysz | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tomasz Deres | ... | grip |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz | ... | crane operator |
Pawel Dylik | ... | grip |
Cezary Elmerych | ... | lighting |
Maciej Garwolinski | ... | light master |
Marek Jaworski | ... | camera associate |
Maciej Konopczynski | ... | lighting |
Lukasz Miklewicz | ... | grip |
Bartlomiej Minor | ... | camera associate |
Jacek Pliszka | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Tomasz Sternicki | ... | crane operator |
Pawel Szczepanski | ... | camera associate |
Michal Tubielewicz | ... | camera associate |
Wojciech Wojciechowski | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna Kopaczewska | ... | costume associate |
Zbigniew Lukasik | ... | costume associate |
Milenia Michalowska | ... | costume associate |
Aleksandra Zielinska | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Ewa Chudzik | ... | color timer |
Lukasz Huptys | ... | colorist |
Sebastian Lipinski | ... | conforming |
Malgorzata Roguska | ... | laboratory head of production |
Kamil Rutkowski | ... | digital intermediate supervisor / elucidation |
Jedrzej Sablinski | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Wiktor Sasim | ... | transfer |
Edyta Sek | ... | digital intermediate supervisor |
Jacek Starzynski | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Tomasz Blaszczak | ... | musician: cello |
Adriana Blaszczyk | ... | musician: violin |
Grzegorz Daron | ... | music producer / musician: keyboards |
Stanislaw Dziag | ... | musician: violin |
Patrycja Anna Gola | ... | vocals |
Andrzej Karp | ... | recorded by |
Irena Kijewska | ... | vocals |
Jakub Pacanowski | ... | recorded by |
Tomasz Pacanowski | ... | musician: guitar |
Rafal Paczkowski | ... | recorded by |
Sebastian Soldrzynski | ... | musician: trumpet, flugehorn |
Adrianna Weber-Daron | ... | vocals |
Tomasz Winiarski | ... | musician: viola |
Zbigniew Zbrowski | ... | music consultant / music coordinator |
Transportation Department
Wieslaw Barbarski | ... | transportation |
Dariusz Jojko | ... | transportation |
Maciej Mystkowski | ... | vehicles |
Artur Olszewski | ... | transportation |
Krzysztof Wasilewski | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Krzysztof Gostkowski | ... | story editor |
Slawomir Góra | ... | caterer |
Mariusz Kuc | ... | caterer |
Sebastian Panicz | ... | caterer |
Wojciech Konkol | ... | safety consultant (uncredited) |