A Million Little Things (TV Series)
'Til Death Do Us Part (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Nina Lopez-Corrado |
Writing Credits
DJ Nash | ... | (created by) & |
DJ Nash | ... | (written by) |
Chris Erric Maddox | ... | (executive story editor) and |
Ashley Sims | ... | (executive story editor) |
Dante Russo | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
David Giuntoli | ... | Eddie Saville | |
Romany Malco | ... | Rome Howard | |
Allison Miller | ... | Maggie Bloom | |
Christina Moses | ... | Regina Howard | |
Grace Park | ... | Katherine Saville | |
James Roday Rodriguez | ... | Gary Mendez (as James Roday) | |
Stephanie Szostak | ... | Delilah Dixon | |
Tristan Byon | ... | Theo Saville | |
Lizzy Greene | ... | Sophie Dixon | |
Chance Hurstfield | ... | Danny Dixon | |
Betsy Brandt | ... | Colleen Stewart | |
Floriana Lima | ... | Darcy Cooper | |
Parker Young | ... | Miles | |
Ebboney Wilson | ... | Eve (as Ebboney J. Wilson) | |
Sprague Grayden | ... | Lindsay Saville | |
Brett Pierce | ... | Young Eddie | |
Olivia Steele Falconer | ... | Alex Stewart | |
Tom McBeath | ... | Flannel Shirt Man | |
Moneca Delain | ... | Cailey | |
Angela Moore | ... | Dr. Thune | |
Aleita Northey | ... | Georgia | |
Nevin Burkholder | ... | Carnival Worker | |
Logan Tarasoff | ... | Rowdy Customer | |
Aaron McCallum | ... | Bartender | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Deborah Ramsay | ... | Mrs. Stewart (uncredited) |
Produced by
Lauren Bachelis | ... | co-producer |
Tucker Cawley | ... | consulting producer |
Julia Cohen | ... | co-executive producer |
David Marshall Grant | ... | executive producer |
Dana Honor | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Kaplan | ... | executive producer |
Nina Lopez-Corrado | ... | co-executive producer |
Chris Luccy | ... | co-producer |
DJ Nash | ... | executive producer |
Geoffrey Nauffts | ... | co-executive producer |
Susan Rosen | ... | associate producer |
Chris Smirnoff | ... | producer |
Mimi Won Techentin | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Gabriel Mann |
Cinematography by
Stewart Whelan |
Editing by
Bryan Lamoureux |
Art Direction by
Brad Karsgaard |
Set Decoration by
Bradley Lang | ... | (set decoration) |
Makeup Department
Brittany Isaacs | ... | 1st assistant makeup artist |
Tia Trinh Ngo | ... | First Assistant Hair Stylist |
Cody Usak | ... | barber |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chelsea Colquhoun | ... | third assistant director |
Carol Korm | ... | key background coordinator |
Thomas Ma | ... | additional assistant director |
Art Department
Ron Andrews | ... | paint co ordinator |
Jesse Bastien | ... | graphic designer |
Gordon Brayshaw | ... | props |
Jordan Cassidy | ... | on-set dresser |
Karina Centeno Mirth | ... | props truck |
Jonathan Copeland | ... | set decoration buyer |
Ken LaTour | ... | construction foreman (as Ken Latour) |
Mark Linsley | ... | 2nd unit |
Roden San Antonio | ... | art assistant/graphic designer |
Randy Sexsmith | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | sound effects editor |
David Barbee | ... | sound effects editor |
Larry Benjamin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Miriam Cole | ... | dialogue editor |
Andrew D'Addario Jr. | ... | sound editor |
Elaine Hoekstra | ... | sound assistant: additional photography |
Ryan Meadows | ... | assistant sound editor |
Stacey Michaels | ... | foley mixer |
Nick Miele | ... | boom operator |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer / foley editor |
Pernell L. Salinas | ... | assistant sound editor |
Danial Shimiaei | ... | post-production sound |
Matt Willoughby-Price | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Kyle Trew | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Hee Yeon Chang | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios |
Courtney Kolloff | ... | visual effects producer |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Wen Qian | ... | lead visual effects artist |
Zachary Wise | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios |
Stunts
Tommy Europe | ... | stunt performer |
Danny Hospes | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sergei Bachlakov | ... | still photographer |
James Brooks | ... | grip |
David Bukach | ... | still photographer |
Ricky Dean | ... | assistant camera |
David Lloyd Edwards | ... | first assistant camera |
Bria Graham | ... | second assistant camera |
Ken Gurney | ... | grip |
Dwight Hartnett | ... | digital imaging technician |
Rob Hillstead | ... | lighting technician |
Jordan Jakobczyk | ... | data management technician |
Graham Johnstone | ... | grip |
Alex J. Lemmon | ... | Camera Trainee: second unit |
Collin Morrison | ... | camera operator: C Camera |
Patrick Oh | ... | rigging grip |
Wil Parrott | ... | key grip |
George Ramage | ... | lighting board operator 2nd unit/rigging |
Colin Robson | ... | Best Boy Grip / best boy grip |
Andrew Selkirk | ... | generator operator |
Carlos Solares | ... | lighting technician |
Bettina Strauss | ... | still photographer |
Niko Toribio | ... | lighting technician |
Jessica Uribe | ... | underwater grip |
Tom Chen | ... | computer and video playback operator (uncredited) |
Sean Kuzyk | ... | rigging gaffer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Rebecca Davidson | ... | casting associate |
Alyson Shaner | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rosmarie Heimbach | ... | assistant costume designer |
Elysha Low | ... | assistant costume coordinator |
Kristen Meerse | ... | assistant costume designer |
Amy Schilbe | ... | costumer |
Shane Burzynski | ... | prep costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Gus Comegys | ... | on-line editor |
Sebastiaan Gregoir | ... | assistant editor |
Russell Lynch | ... | colorist |
Laura Praciak | ... | post project manager: dailies |
Jaan Spirka | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Graysen Sangster | ... | assistant location manager |
Mike Scorgie | ... | assistant location manager |
Sean Wolput | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Blake Bunzel | ... | assistant music editor |
Leah Dennis | ... | music editor |
Rebecca Kneubuhl | ... | additional music |
Andrew Ransom | ... | assistant music editor |
Marcelle Simpson | ... | assistant music editor (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Mekayla Bierman | ... | production assistant |
Natalie Boyce | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Sunny Briyah | ... | office production assistant |
Derek Carlson | ... | production assistant |
Kerry Goulding | ... | assistant accountant |
Rob Graham | ... | video/computer playback operator |
Katherine Kadler | ... | medical consultant |
Jeff Kent | ... | TAL |
Kayje Nogue | ... | Assistant to Producer: Chris Smirnoff / Clearance Coordinator |
Amy Pearson | ... | production assistant |
Jacquelyn Roth | ... | assistant accountant |