Directed by
Brett Wagner |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brett Wagner | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jason Butler Harner | ... | Cory Price | |
Virginia Kull | ... | Melanie Price | |
Erica Ash | ... | Georgia Talbott | |
David Sullivan | ... | Mac Talbott | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Grant Garrison | |||
Nick Masciangelo | ... | Karl | |
Gavin Mathews | ... | Maverick Talbott | |
Grae Carter Mathews | ... | Conner Talbott | |
Alejandro Rose-Garcia | |||
Delilah Wagner | ... | Fiona Price | |
Zoe Wagner | ... | Olive Price |
Produced by
Matthew Boda | ... | Line Producer: Los Angeles Unit |
Aaron Brown | ... | producer |
Katie Ennis | ... | co-producer |
César Velasco | ... | producer (as Cesar Velasco) |
Katrina Wolfe | ... | producer |
Music by
Julian Cassia | ||
Alejandro Rose-Garcia |
Cinematography by
Paul Atkins |
Editing by
Katie Ennis |
Casting By
Tineka Becker |
Art Direction by
Suzanne Wyss |
Costume Design by
Ellie Gary | ... | (Ellie Gary) |
Makeup Department
Meghan Cisneros | ... | makeup artist |
Daisy Maldonado | ... | makeup artist |
Daisy Maldonado | ... | makeup artist |
Daisy Maldonado | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sylvie Dang Mihail Boda | ... | Unit Production Manager: Los Angeles Unit (as Sylvie Dang) |
William Fowler | ... | unit production manager: Re-shoots LA |
Rylan Keturi | ... | assistant production manager |
James Rodriguez | ... | production manager / unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
George Sledge | ... | first assistant director |
César Velasco | ... | second assistant director (as Cesar Velasco) |
Art Department
Jessica Blake | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Clint Allday | ... | sound mixer |
Rayell Abad Guangorena | ... | sound mixer |
Landon Reichle | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Dongwei Di | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Dustin Dennard | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Light | ... | drone assistant |
Ryan Light | ... | drone assistant |
Cesar McCullough | ... | swing |
Rocky Montez | ... | gaffer |
Paola Oliveros | ... | second assistant camera |
Nico Paprota | ... | assistant camera |
Emily Underwood | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emily Antonetti | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Sara Cintrón | ... | assistant editor (as Sara Schultz) |
Mel Matsuoka | ... | colorist |
Blake Pruitt | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Buckner Cooke | ... | location manager |
Geoff Galvin | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Daniela Campos | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Joshua Baker | ... | production assistant |
Jamie Brown | ... | drone operator |
Wayne Dalchau | ... | production assistant |
Tony Deleo | ... | bts |
Donny Dust | ... | medic |
Anne-Marie Halovanic | ... | production assistant |
Annie Jeeves | ... | festival publicist |
Fransisco Reyna | ... | production assistant |
Olivia Schneider | ... | DIT / production coordinator |
Jordan Willis | ... | production assistant |