Directed by
David DeCoteau |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Adam Rockoff | ||
Jeffrey Schenck | ... | (story by) |
Peter Sullivan | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Vivica A. Fox | ... | Coach Flynn | |
Cristine Prosperi | ... | Becky | |
David Baracskai | ... | Rob (as David Meza) | |
Lesli Kay | ... | Eliza | |
Kalen Bull | ... | Jen | |
Shayne Davis | ... | Chris | |
Jarret Janako | ... | Detective Wilson | |
Tyler James White | ... | Jake | |
Michael Gaglio | ... | Tony (as Mike Gaglio) | |
Kai Kadlec | ... | Scott | |
Britni Camacho | ... | Sarah | |
Steve Richard Harris | ... | Mr. Brous | |
Andreas Norberg | ... | Brian | |
Alexandra Scott | ... | Amanda | |
Marlen Uribe | ... | Brooke (as Marley Uribe) | |
Helene Udy | ... | Carla | |
Angela Halili | ... | Brittany | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Harvey B. Jackson | ... | Ofc. Sam Davis | |
Donny Payne | ... | Dell |
Produced by
Barry Barnholtz | ... | executive producer |
David DeCoteau | ... | producer |
Vivica A. Fox | ... | producer |
Zelma Kiwi | ... | executive producer |
Brian Nolan | ... | co-producer |
Jeffrey Schenck | ... | executive producer |
John Schouweiler | ... | associate producer |
Max Schouweiler | ... | associate producer |
Peter Sullivan | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Christopher Cano | ||
Chris Ridenhour |
Cinematography by
Terrance Ryker |
Editing by
Brian Brinkman | ||
Joshua Toomey |
Casting By
Dean E. Fronk | ||
Donald Paul Pemrick |
Production Design by
Jessica Tidwell |
Costume Design by
Susan Doepner-Senac |
Makeup Department
Christina Mitchell | ... | makeup artist |
Michael James Pistone | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Horacio Gosparini | ... | post-production manager |
John Schouweiler | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Max Schouweiler | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
David Michael Erwin | ... | sound designer |
Todd Jacobs | ... | dialogue editor |
Mark McBryde | ... | foley artist |
Dave Moorman | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Mark Sutton | ... | sound mixer |
Andy Theiss | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Derrick Beiter | ... | digital imaging technician |
Carlos Ceja | ... | gaffer |
Curtis Davis | ... | second assistant camera |
Lawrence Montemayor | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Chad Ingold | ... | extras casting |
Editorial Department
Mark Noad | ... | on-line editor |
Will Santa Cruz | ... | captions by |
Music Department
Marc Ferrari | ... | musical director |
Mikel Shane Prather | ... | additional music |
Eliza Swenson | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Nima Azadi | ... | assistant to the producer |
Jess James | ... | executive coordinator (as Joshua James) |
Matty Jean | ... | additional voices |
Allen Kelly | ... | color timing |
Lotti Pharriss Knowles | ... | additional voices |
Elsa Ramo | ... | production attorney |
Michael Varrati | ... | additional voices |
Alexa Whiteside | ... | production attorney |