Directed by
Chris Cottam |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Wally Marzano-Lesnevich | ||
Paul Reiser |
Cast
Produced by
Max Brady | ... | producer |
Chris Cottam | ... | producer |
Anneliese O'Callaghan | ... | line producer |
Paul Reiser | ... | producer |
Music by
Steven Argila |
Cinematography by
Richard Kendrick | ... | director of photography |
David Odd | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Gareth McEwen |
Casting By
Thyrza Ging |
Production Design by
Tamara Conboy | ... | (production design) |
Art Direction by
Anna Tavlinskaya |
Costume Design by
Maeve Paterson |
Makeup Department
Cliona Campbell | ... | junior makeup artist |
Dorothy Campbell | ... | daily makeup artist |
Zoë Gibney | ... | key makeup artist |
Sophia O'Kelly | ... | Junior hairstylist (as Sophie O'Kelly) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Karen-Ann Clancy | ... | trainee assistant director |
Dee Doyle | ... | daily |
Christopher Ellis | ... | Daily Trainee Assistant Director |
Jack Eustace | ... | trainee assistant director |
Denis Fitzpatrick | ... | second assistant director |
Bébhinn McCarthy | ... | extras coordinator |
Maxim Pricochi | ... | trainee assistant director |
Leon Reiser | ... | trainee assistant director |
Nick Thomas | ... | first assistant director |
Kieron Walshe | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Deborah Davis | ... | prop buyer |
Melanie Downes | ... | Graphic Design Lead / graphic designer |
Katya Greene | ... | assistant buyer |
Laura Walker | ... | graphics trainee |
Chelsea Wilson | ... | Art Department Trainee |
Diarmuid Wolfe | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Fraser Allan | ... | adr recordist |
Nikki Moss | ... | sound effects editor |
Eleanor Rogers | ... | boom operator / second assistant sound: dailies |
Peter Slater | ... | boom operator |
Matthew Thomson | ... | sound recordist |
Dave Williams | ... | 2nd Assistant Sound / boom operator |
Juan Álvarez Fernández | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Basim Ahmed | ... | compositor |
Gareth Armstrong | ... | lead vfx compositor: Windmill Lane |
Grainne Dooley | ... | VFX Set Supervisor |
Joe Geaney | ... | digital compositor |
Angeliki Maria Gkaleridi | ... | compositor: Windmill Lane |
Abby Greene | ... | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
John Kennedy | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Tony McFadden | ... | digital compositor |
Matías Merino del Castillo | ... | digital compositor |
Matthew O'Dwyer | ... | digital compositor |
David Purcell | ... | digital compositor |
Tom Young | ... | Flame Artist |
Stunts
Aoife Bailey | ... | stunt performer |
Aoife Byrne | ... | stunt driving double: Eimear Morrissey |
Camera and Electrical Department
Garret Baldwin | ... | gaffer |
Jamie Hughes | ... | Genny Op / electrician |
Akhilesh Patel | ... | steadicam operator/B camera operator |
Zianna Pfeiffer | ... | A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera |
Rowan Sherrard | ... | second assistant camera: dailies |
Carol Tormey | ... | a camera first assistant camera / camera operator: dailies |
Hollie Tsan | ... | grip |
Viola Zichy | ... | camera trainee |
Casting Department
Louise Kiely | ... | casting consultant |
Fionnuala O'Shea | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Martina Dolcimascolo | ... | costume standby |
Faye McKeever | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Sean Maher | ... | assistant editor |
Gareth McEwen | ... | editor |
David Turner | ... | post production head of film |
Marie Valentino | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Jack Farrelly | ... | assistant location manager |
Eoin Holohan | ... | location manager |
Johnston Lianda | ... | Location trainee |
Evelyn O'Neill | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kevin Dowling | ... | music consultant |
Natasha Frank | ... | Orchestrator |
Catherine Joy | ... | Lead Orchestrator |
Ray Kim | ... | Orchestrator |
Lisa Liu | ... | Orchestra Contractor |
Juliet Martin | ... | music supervisor |
Edith Mudge | ... | Orchestrator |
Ro Rowan | ... | cello |
Brian R. Taylor | ... | Score recorded and mixed by |
Norvin Tu-Wang | ... | orchestra manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jeanette McGrath | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Johnny Cahill | ... | camera car driver |
Ken Doherty | ... | action vehicle driver |
Shay Doherty | ... | action vehicle driver |
Paul Kelly | ... | transportation captain |
Anthony Pattison | ... | picture car coordinator |
Gus Robinson | ... | action vehicles |
Additional Crew
Paula Byrden | ... | clearance coordinator |
Ronan Cassidy | ... | covid compliance coordinator |
Alexandra de Valera | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Iman Jafri | ... | payroll accountant |
Brian Manning | ... | stand in and extra |
Vincent Meany | ... | waste management |
Martien Tyndall | ... | production accountant |
Rebekah Wainwright | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Thanks
Lisa Black | ... | very special thanks |