Directed by
Philippe Harel |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Olivier Dazat | ||
Philippe Harel | ||
Benoît Poelvoorde |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Arnauld de Battice | ... | executive producer |
Bertrand Faivre | ... | associate producer |
Sylvain Goldberg | ... | executive producer |
Adeline Lecallier | ... | producer |
Alain Rocca | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Philippe Eidel |
Cinematography by
Gilles Henry |
Editing by
Bénédicte Teiger |
Casting By
Kadija Leclere | ||
Stéphane Touitou | ||
Annette Trumel |
Production Design by
François Emmanuelli |
Set Decoration by
Marie Cheminal | ||
Jean-Noël Delalande | ||
Ludovic Erbelding |
Costume Design by
Eve-Marie Arnault |
Makeup Department
Natacha Arena | ... | makeup artist |
Maud Baron | ... | makeup artist |
Stella Bertiglia | ... | hair stylist |
Ludovine Danis | ... | makeup artist |
Beya Gasmi | ... | hair stylist |
Diane Mahmoudi | ... | key hair stylist |
Corinne Maillard | ... | key makeup artist |
Lise Provin | ... | hair stylist (as Lise Provins) |
Laetitia Royant | ... | makeup artist |
Catherine Tilman | ... | makeup artist |
Catherine Tilmant | ... | makeup artist |
Nicolas Tisier | ... | hair stylist |
Gérard Valmer | ... | key hair stylist |
Michelle Van Brussel | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (as Michéle Van Brussel) |
Production Management
Yorick Kalbache | ... | unit manager |
Philippe Mottin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Marc Olla | ... | production manager |
Laurent Soregaroli | ... | assistant production manager |
Christophe Thollet | ... | trainee production manager |
Antoine Théron | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frédéric Alexandre | ... | third assistant director |
Vincent Dragon | ... | second assistant director |
Nicolas Gauthier | ... | assistant director |
Philippe Guiheneuf | ... | second second assistant director |
Quentin Janssen | ... | trainee assistant director |
Cindy Le Templier | ... | assistant director |
Michèle Massé | ... | assistant director |
Brieuc Vanderswalm | ... | second assistant director |
Jérôme Zajdermann | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Patrice Aloso | ... | assistant props (as Patrice Alonso) |
Stéphane Becimol | ... | ripper |
Gert Beyns | ... | props |
Tristan Bivaud | ... | carpenter |
Olivier Brunelière | ... | carpenter |
Jean-Pierre Cabardo | ... | carpenter (as Jean-Pierre Cabardos) |
Daniel Capuano-Blasco | ... | painter |
Pierre Carchon | ... | carpenter |
Elisabeth Caron | ... | upholstery |
Mara-Lucia Cordeiro | ... | painter |
Bernard Courteix | ... | set dresser |
Théophile de Montalivet | ... | carpenter (as Theo De Montfalivet) |
Mathieu Degeorges | ... | carpenter |
Luc Desportes | ... | storyboard artist |
Sarah Fauguet | ... | painter |
Antoine Galinié | ... | props |
Jean-Marc Haddad | ... | second assistant decorator |
Loïc Jolly | ... | painter |
Philippe Lacomblez | ... | assistant art director |
Guy Lacroix | ... | construction |
Guillaume Legrand | ... | painter |
Stéphane Loup | ... | assistant set decorator |
Paul Maernoudt | ... | art department production assistant |
Jean Pierre Maffeo | ... | carpenter |
Franck Morel | ... | painter |
Anne Passelergue | ... | painter |
Virginia Pechard | ... | painter |
Christophe Perruchi | ... | props |
Thierry Pitel | ... | carpenter |
Sara Plagelatte | ... | assistant set decorator |
Frédéric Rimbaux | ... | carpenter |
Véronique Robinson | ... | set dresser |
Thierry Rouxel | ... | set dresser |
Eve Schuffenecker | ... | second assistant decorator |
Olivier Seiler | ... | assistant art director |
Nathalie Serrière | ... | assistant art director / second assistant decorator |
Jérôme Tarby | ... | carpenter |
Didier Tardivel | ... | painter |
Marie-Claire Vidal | ... | upholstery |
Sound Department
Nicolas Becker | ... | foley artist |
Michel Casang | ... | sound |
Thierry Delor | ... | sound mixer |
Thomas Desjonquères | ... | sound editor |
Assia Dnednia | ... | assistant foley artist (as Assia Zipper) |
Jean Gargonne | ... | sound editor |
Vincent Goujon | ... | sound |
Denis Guilhem | ... | sound |
Jean-Christophe Julé | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Grégory Lacroix | ... | sound assistant |
Laurent Poirier | ... | sound |
Didier Pêcheur | ... | boom operator |
Peggy Rivoallan | ... | sound |
Pierre Tucat | ... | sound assistant |
Philippe Vandendriessche | ... | sound effects recordist |
Special Effects by
Fabrice Herbet | ... | special effects makeup |
Franck Mignelli | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Stephane Bidault | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Matthias Weber | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Maurice Grenon | ... | travelling car stunts |
Alain Guerillot | ... | travelling car stunts |
Michel Norman | ... | travelling car stunts |
André Redois | ... | travelling car stunts |
Patrick Robineau | ... | travelling car stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michel Arabeyre | ... | video operator |
Nicolas Beauchamp | ... | assistant camera |
Luc Beyrolle | ... | electrician |
Christophe Boissy | ... | groupman |
Michel Boissy | ... | groupman |
Alexis Bonnet | ... | assistant camera |
Philippe Bordelais | ... | steadicam operator |
David Campbell | ... | assistant camera |
Charles Carette | ... | grip |
Eric Catelan | ... | steadicam operator |
Cédric China | ... | grip |
Olivier Clausse | ... | electrician |
Nathalie Coles | ... | third assistant camera |
Jean-François Drigeard | ... | rigger gaffer |
Guy Ferrandis | ... | still photographer |
Manuel Gaspar | ... | studio electrician |
Pascal Ghristi | ... | grip |
Jean-François Grancher | ... | electrician |
Jean-Francois Graucher | ... | electrician |
Manuel Henry | ... | third assistant camera |
Christian Joffre | ... | video operator |
Mohamed Khaznadji | ... | key grip (as Colin Khaznadji) |
Bernard Llopis | ... | grip |
Patrick Llopis | ... | grip |
Richard Mercier | ... | additional assistant camera |
Anne Nicolet | ... | first assistant camera |
Serge Pinson | ... | chief electrician |
Fabrice Pucel | ... | camera assistant trainee |
Olivier Raffet | ... | camera operator |
Cyrill Renaud | ... | third assistant camera |
Paulo Rodrigues | ... | assistant camera |
Jean-Baptiste Thirard | ... | steadicam |
Daniel Traini | ... | electrician |
Antoine Vidal | ... | assistant camera |
Valerio Villalba | ... | focus puller |
Jean-Pierre Voisin | ... | studio electrician |
Michal Zarebski | ... | camera operator (as Michel Zarebski) |
Casting Department
Josefina Baquela | ... | casting assistant (as Josephine Baquila) |
Bruno Deville | ... | casting assistant |
Emmanuelle Gaborit | ... | casting assistant |
Priscilla Gessati | ... | casting assistant |
Guillaume Malandrin | ... | casting assistant |
Stéphane Malandrin | ... | casting assistant |
Thibault Mattei | ... | casting assistant |
Klaartje Puttemans | ... | casting assistant |
Angelo Sorino | ... | casting assistant |
Benjamin Sornin de Leysat | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Loïc Barnier | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Amanda Barter | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Corinne Blandel | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Catherine Boisgontier | ... | costume supervisor |
Florence Bosson | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Valérie Dhondi | ... | wardrobe |
Isabelle Dupuy | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Jackye Fauconnier | ... | wardrobe (as Jackie Fauconnier) |
Nadège Gaubour | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Brigitte Laléouse | ... | costumer |
Shade M'Nasri | ... | wardrobe |
Ana Belen Palacios | ... | wardrobe |
Cyril Prebois | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Henriette Reusse | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Raphaël Brisard | ... | assistant editor |
Olivier Dassonville | ... | telecine colorist |
Richard Deusy | ... | colorist |
Christian Dutac | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Benoit Guilbaud | ... | location assistant |
Frédéric Windels | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Virginie Prin | ... | script supervisor |
Bénédicte Teiger | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jean-Claude Colotti | ... | sport advisor |
Bernard Courteix | ... | decoration |
Olivier Dazat | ... | technical advisor |
Victor Duchâne | ... | technical advisor |
Betty Greffet | ... | trainee script |
Maurice Grenon | ... | travelling car |
Jean-Baptiste Iera | ... | sport advisor |
Michel Norman | ... | travelling car |
André Redois | ... | travelling car |
Patrick Robineau | ... | travelling car |
Dominique Segall | ... | press attache |
Géraldine Toitot | ... | production administrator |